942

Recently Sold Coffee County AL Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $163,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    546 County Road 471, Kinston, AL 36453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,907

    Last Listing Agent Brad Murph Murph Realty

    546 County Road 471, Kinston, AL 36453
  • /37

    $365,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    406 Cedar Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,625

    Last Listing Agent Casey Kelley TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    406 Cedar Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /27

    $192,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    112 Westfield Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,589

    Last Listing Agent PAULA DUBE TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    112 Westfield Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    118 Jasmine Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,613

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Mimoso COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE

    118 Jasmine Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /60

    $507,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    204 County Road 603, New Brockton, AL 36351

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jan Sawyer CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    204 County Road 603, New Brockton, AL 36351
  • /74

    $635,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    646 County Road 610, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Lee Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Showcase Properties

    646 County Road 610, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /23

    $299,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    328 Thornbird Loop, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Simmons TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    328 Thornbird Loop, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /30

    $150,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    203 Chinook Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,886

    Last Listing Agent Justin Poss TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    203 Chinook Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /10

    $172,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    0 County Road 545, New Brockton, AL 36351

    • Land
    • 32 Acres
    • $5,375 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Hobbs Keller Williams Realty Southeast Alabama

    0 County Road 545, New Brockton, AL 36351
  • /48

    $410,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    129 County Road 679, Coffee Springs, AL 36318

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 378 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,099

    Last Listing Agent Karen Dorrill COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE

    129 County Road 679, Coffee Springs, AL 36318
  • /51

    $225,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    202 Yvonne Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,849

    Last Listing Agent Winston Stewart COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE

    202 Yvonne Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /62

    $430,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    506 Riverwood Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,900

    Last Listing Agent Christy Reid Wiregrass Home Team

    506 Riverwood Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /17

    $135,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4842 Highway 189, Kinston, AL 36453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Austin Gibson Wiregrass Home Team

    4842 Highway 189, Kinston, AL 36453
  • /3

    $418,950 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    235 Masters Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

235 Masters Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /14

    $38,723 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    105 N Watkins St, New Brockton, AL 36351

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $30/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,415

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Whitehead ERA Porch Light Properties, LLC

    105 N Watkins St, New Brockton, AL 36351
  • /27

    $295,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1759 Pistol Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 325 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DAPHNE SCHLEUSNER TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    1759 Pistol Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /42

    $307,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    170 County Road 751, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,423

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pierce

    170 County Road 751, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    202 Neenan Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dex Gilley Primus Realty Group dba REMAX Premier

    202 Neenan Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /64

    $437,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    135 Rainbow Dr, Elba, AL 36323

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,971

    Last Listing Agent Terri Averret CENTURY 21 REGENCY REALTY

    135 Rainbow Dr, Elba, AL 36323
  • /52

    $282,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    101 Mohegan Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,938

    Last Listing Agent Kim Cottrell TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    101 Mohegan Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /36

    $525,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2285 Highway 122, New Brockton, AL 36351

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 290 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,039

    Last Listing Agent Gina Esparza Gina E Realty

    2285 Highway 122, New Brockton, AL 36351
  • /20

    $121,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    406 Iroquois Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,499

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Peoples At Home Realty Services

    406 Iroquois Rd, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /4

    $329,514 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    107 Hunters Hill Way, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,000

    Last Listing Agent Jenni Phelps Porch Light Real Estate LLC

    107 Hunters Hill Way, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /61

    $420,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    502 Laurel Breeze Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 285 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,006

    Last Listing Agent Gwendolyn Gilley COLDWELL BANKER PRESTIGE HOMES AND REAL ESTATE

    502 Laurel Breeze Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /33

    $245,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    504 Henderson St, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,501

    Last Listing Agent Christy Reid Wiregrass Home Team

    504 Henderson St, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /37

    $300,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    413 Lake Oliver Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,231

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Alford Executive Brokers Group

    413 Lake Oliver Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /12

    $45,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2 ACRES County Road 723, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $22,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luke Dorriety UNITED COUNTRY FULFORD REALTY

    2 ACRES County Road 723, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /26

    $170,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    113 Concord Ave, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,745

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Luschen Gina E Realty

    113 Concord Ave, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /30

    $305,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    588 Highway 92, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,577

    Last Listing Agent Justine Snell TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    588 Highway 92, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /16

    $177,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    214 Wakefield Way, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,899

    Last Listing Agent SHERRY LINDLEY TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    214 Wakefield Way, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /34

    $200,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    120 Jasmine Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,661

    Last Listing Agent Angie Gannon Simply South Realty LLC

    120 Jasmine Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /29

    $280,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    206 County Road 639, Coffee Springs, AL 36318

    • Land
    • 35 Acres
    • $8,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Pope LAKE REALTY LLC

    206 County Road 639, Coffee Springs, AL 36318
  • /8

    $110,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    111 Springdale Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,594

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Cotton EXP Realty LLC

    111 Springdale Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /45

    $129,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1188 Oak Ave, Elba, AL 36323

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,943

    Last Listing Agent Kaye Ellis LAKE REALTY LLC

    1188 Oak Ave, Elba, AL 36323
  • /31

    $267,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    96 Harrand Creek Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,485

    Last Listing Agent Jason Bruce ERA Enterprise Realty Associates

    96 Harrand Creek Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /40

    $398,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    103 Amelia Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,229

    Last Listing Agent PAMELA TYNER TEAM LINDA SIMMONS REAL ESTATE

    103 Amelia Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /32

    $55,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1389 Reese Ave, Elba, AL 36323

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,970

1389 Reese Ave, Elba, AL 36323
  • /15

    $90,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    0 County Road 721, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • Land
    • 7.31 Acres
    • $12,312 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Pope LAKE REALTY LLC

    0 County Road 721, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /18

    $130,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    202 Deerfield Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,746

    Last Listing Agent Moe Pujol Keller Williams Realty Southeast Alabama

    202 Deerfield Dr, Enterprise, AL 36330
  • /5

    $18,600 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    0 County Road 103, Brundidge, AL 36010

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $12,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 420 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Beck Heritage Realty Company, LLC

    0 County Road 103, Brundidge, AL 36010

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home