115

Recently Sold Homes in 67337

Section Image
  • 714 W 4th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    $70,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    714 W 4th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,879

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Sutherland American Homes Realty Inc.

    714 W 4th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /20

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    108 Overlook Dr, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,560

    Last Listing Agent Alison Rexwinkle Golden Oak Real Estate, LLC

    108 Overlook Dr, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /86

    $81,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    207 N Elm St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $44/SF
    • 281 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,405

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Starnes George Realtors

    207 N Elm St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /36

    $204,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    101 N Ohio St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,436

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Fulk L2 Realty, Inc.

    101 N Ohio St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • 1006 W 10th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1006 W 10th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,672

1006 W 10th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /19

    $129,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1003 W 9th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 10 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • $49/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,828

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Beale Maven Property Group

    1003 W 9th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /10

    $59,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    411 Tyler Blvd, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $36/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,000

    Last Listing Agent Su Fox Fox Realty, Inc.

    411 Tyler Blvd, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /37

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    105 Fawnwood Dr, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,296

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Beale Maven Property Group

    105 Fawnwood Dr, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /34

    $129,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    111 Timberlane Dr, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,124

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Beale Maven Property Group

    111 Timberlane Dr, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /2

    $17,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    312 W New St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $17/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $33,724

    Last Listing Agent Martha Bond Keller Williams Realty Select

    312 W New St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /32

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1301 W 4th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,682

1301 W 4th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /12

    $39,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1006 W 6th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $42/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,038

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Dahna Golden Oak Real Estate, LLC

    1006 W 6th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /24

    $95,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    506 N Parkview St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,365

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hensley EXP Realty LLC

    506 N Parkview St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /46

    $174,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3005 W 8th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,202

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Starnes George Realtors

    3005 W 8th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /36

    $66,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1008 W 5th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,531

1008 W 5th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • 112 E John St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    112 E John St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,743

112 E John St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /12

    $30,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1109 W 11th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,146 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $26/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $38,131

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Lakey Golden Oak Real Estate, LLC

    1109 W 11th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /50

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    408 Overlook Dr, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,173

    Last Listing Agent Amber Gregory Keller Williams Realty Select

    408 Overlook Dr, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • 311 Main St, Dearing, KS 67340

    $39,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    311 Main St, Dearing, KS 67340

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $28/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,381

    Last Listing Agent Carla LeLaCheur American Homes Realty Inc.

    311 Main St, Dearing, KS 67340
  • /51

    $189,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    416 W 6th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $57/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,392

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hensley EXP Realty LLC

    416 W 6th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /19

    $73,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    806 W 1st St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,671

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Dahna Golden Oak Real Estate, LLC

    806 W 1st St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • 915 Colorado St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    $15,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    915 Colorado St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $14/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $35,473

915 Colorado St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /34

    $163,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    704 Lincoln St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 270 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,187

704 Lincoln St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /2

    $3,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    705 Lincoln St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $23,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,333

    Last Listing Agent Anne Welch Crown Realty

    705 Lincoln St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /19

    $20,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1312 W 7th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $21/SF
    • 516 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $30,982

1312 W 7th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /45

    $80,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    113 W Adams St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,466

113 W Adams St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • 809 W 2nd St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    $62,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    809 W 2nd St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,860

809 W 2nd St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /38

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2438 Cr 4525, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,444

2438 Cr 4525, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /85

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    302 Southern Hills Dr, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,171

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Beale Maven Property Group

    302 Southern Hills Dr, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /38

    $55,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1104 W 4th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $50/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,330

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Starnes George Realtors

    1104 W 4th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /35

    $105,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    408 N Parkview St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,938

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Loganbill Coldwell Banker Pasternak Johnson

    408 N Parkview St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /29

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    814 Trumbo St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,957

    Last Listing Agent Sara Kattenberg L2 Realty, Inc.

    814 Trumbo St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /33

    $169,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1002 Coronada St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,327

1002 Coronada St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /63

    $83,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1811 S Walnut St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,429

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Starnes George Realtors

    1811 S Walnut St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /34

    $54,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    801 W 10th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $37/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,625

    Last Listing Agent Todd Young Bill White Realty

    801 W 10th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /60

    $282,408 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    503 N Edgewood Dr, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Dougan George Realtors

    503 N Edgewood Dr, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /8

    $18,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    812 Lincoln St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $17/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $33,200

812 Lincoln St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • 507 W 8th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    $49,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    507 W 8th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 0.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $22/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $34,238

507 W 8th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /43

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    202 W Main, Dearing, KS 67340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,125

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Dahna Golden Oak Real Estate, LLC

    202 W Main, Dearing, KS 67340
  • /42

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 05, 2025

    103 El Paso St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,598

    Last Listing Agent Zac George Golden Oak Real Estate, LLC

    103 El Paso St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home