115

Recently Sold Homes in 67337

Section Image
  • /30

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3908 Cr 2800, Independence, KS 67301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,532

    Last Listing Agent Alison Rexwinkle Golden Oak Real Estate, LLC

    3908 Cr 2800, Independence, KS 67301
  • /13

    $70,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    902 W 1st St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,190

902 W 1st St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /72

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2310 Walnut St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,066

    Last Listing Agent Tucker Killian Bill White Realty

    2310 Walnut St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /91

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1002 N Cline Rd, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $50/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,830

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Darbro EPIQUE INC

    1002 N Cline Rd, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /13

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    302 N Edgewood Dr, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,550

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Freisberg Midwest Real Estate, Inc.

    302 N Edgewood Dr, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /23

    $25,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1309 W 4th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $23/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,680

    Last Listing Agent Amber Gregory Keller Williams Realty Select

    1309 W 4th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /25

    $34,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1509 W 6th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $33/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $48,846

1509 W 6th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /14

    $20,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    411 W New St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $20/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $33,279

    Last Listing Agent Michele Lasker Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    411 W New St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /56

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3606 W 1st St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,170

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hensley EXP Realty LLC

    3606 W 1st St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /84

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    111 N Edgewood Dr, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,200

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Darbro EPIQUE INC

    111 N Edgewood Dr, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /7

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    514 W 3rd St, So Coffeyville, OK 74072

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ella Carter Keller Williams Realty

    514 W 3rd St, So Coffeyville, OK 74072
  • /19

    $80,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1217 W 5th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,897

    Last Listing Agent Denise Harmsen Midwest Real Estate, Inc.

    1217 W 5th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /34

    $32,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1328 W Martin St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $42/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $33,762

    Last Listing Agent Anne Welch Crown Realty

    1328 W Martin St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /72

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    702 S Spruce St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $42/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,907

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia (Cindy) White Bill White Realty

    702 S Spruce St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /49

    $298,808 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    505 N Edgewood Dr, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,895

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Dougan George Realtors

    505 N Edgewood Dr, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /16

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1901 W 7th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $55/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,096

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Lakey Golden Oak Real Estate, LLC

    1901 W 7th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • 1413 Cortez Ave, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1413 Cortez Ave, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,622

    Last Listing Agent Carla LeLaCheur American Homes Realty Inc.

    1413 Cortez Ave, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • 109 S Overlook Dr, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    109 S Overlook Dr, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,814

109 S Overlook Dr, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • 906 W 6th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    $55,400 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    906 W 6th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $63/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,515

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Sutherland American Homes Realty Inc.

    906 W 6th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /31

    $149,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    703 S Overlook Dr, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,049

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hensley EXP Realty LLC

    703 S Overlook Dr, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • 214 W New St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    $49,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    214 W New St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,783

214 W New St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • 911 W 6th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    $68,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    911 W 6th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,844

911 W 6th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /33

    $52,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1412 W 6th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • $49/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,450

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Starnes George Realtors

    1412 W 6th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /30

    $147,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    401 N Parkview St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,359

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Fulk L2 Realty, Inc.

    401 N Parkview St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /59

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3215 W 8th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $63/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,744

    Last Listing Agent Julie Eisele Midwest Real Estate, Inc.

    3215 W 8th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /50

    $142,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2104 W 7th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,617

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Dahna Golden Oak Real Estate, LLC

    2104 W 7th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • 912 W 6th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    $39,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    912 W 6th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • $34/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,625

912 W 6th St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /52

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1301 Crestwood St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,235

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hensley EXP Realty LLC

    1301 Crestwood St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /95

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    2810 Cr 4350 N A, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Loganbill Coldwell Banker Pasternak Johnson

    2810 Cr 4350 N A, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • 1408 Catalina St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1408 Catalina St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,363

1408 Catalina St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /33

    $78,600 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2409 W 1st St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $41/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,149

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hensley EXP Realty LLC

    2409 W 1st St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /34

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3304 W 2nd St, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,000

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hensley EXP Realty LLC

    3304 W 2nd St, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /65

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1602 Cr 4150, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,190

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Fulk L2 Realty, Inc.

    1602 Cr 4150, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /46

    $194,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    100 Meadow Ln, Coffeyville, KS 67337

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,417

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hensley EXP Realty LLC

    100 Meadow Ln, Coffeyville, KS 67337
  • /73

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2834 Cr 3900 N A, Independence, KS 67301

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hensley EXP Realty LLC

    2834 Cr 3900 N A, Independence, KS 67301

Showing Results 81 - 115, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home