3,808

Cohasset, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $1,168,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 N Main St Unit 148, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      148 N Main St Unit 148, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Owen Gilman Alliance Realty NE, LLC

    • /30

      Est $1,844,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Eldredge Ln, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      12 Eldredge Ln, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,153,750
      • Sep 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hamilton Compass

    • /30

      Est $2,702,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Tad Ln, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3 Tad Ln, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Mar 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lillian Sestito William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 James Ln Unit 6, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6 James Ln Unit 6, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $469/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Corey Axelson Coldwell Banker Realty - Cohasset

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 James Ln Unit 4, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4 James Ln Unit 4, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $349/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $753,000
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sinead Butler Coldwell Banker Realty - Cohasset

    • /11

      Est $1,572,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Sohier St, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      225 Sohier St, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Pat Ranney Coldwell Banker Realty - Cohasset

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Brook St Unit C, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1 Brook St Unit C, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $444/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Apr 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brian Dougherty Corcoran Property Advisors

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Brook St Unit B, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1 Brook St Unit B, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $438/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 21, 2018

• /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Brook St Unit A, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1 Brook St Unit A, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $441/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jan 23, 2018

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Atlantic Ave Unit 1, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      216 Atlantic Ave Unit 1, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Hamilton Compass

    • /18

      Est $828,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 N Main St Unit 1, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      350 N Main St Unit 1, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 475 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,900
      • May 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charles Ricciuti Tullish & Clancy

    • /15

      Est $843,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      352 N Main St, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      352 N Main St, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Nov 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mark Branca Branca Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $992,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 N Main St Unit 1, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      235 N Main St Unit 1, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Browne Coastal Countryside Properties

    • /6

      Est $549,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 Jerusalem Rd, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      821 Jerusalem Rd, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Jul 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent James Magner CRES, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $1,427,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Forest Ave, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      266 Forest Ave, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jan 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent William Tierney William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /3

      Est $2,012,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      589 Jerusalem Rd Unit 1, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 3 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      589 Jerusalem Rd Unit 1, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jim McGue GRANITE GROUP REALTORS®

    • /29

      Est $3,478,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Stratford Terrace, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 7,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      10 Stratford Terrace, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,262,000
      • Nov 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Richardsson Coldwell Banker Realty - Hingham

    • /17

      Est $2,359,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Heritage Ln, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      19 Heritage Ln, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 274 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,584,500
      • Apr 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Larnard Michelle Larnard Real Estate Group LLC

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Chittenden Ln Unit 49 Lindsay, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      49 Chittenden Ln Unit 49 Lindsay, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Dec 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Neagle Caffrey Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /3

      Est $1,969,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      713 Jerusalem Rd, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • Built 2013
      713 Jerusalem Rd, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 399% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 598 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Paul Jevne Coldwell Banker Realty - Norwell - Hanover Regional Office

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Reservoir Rd, Cohasset, MA 02025

      15 Reservoir Rd, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 258 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Harvey William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /20

      Est $2,641,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Otis Ave, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2015
      31 Otis Ave, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 280% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 419 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Dec 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kerry O'Dea Coldwell Banker Realty - Hingham

    • /3

      Est $22,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 S Main St, Cohasset, MA 02025

      232 S Main St, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Sep 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent William Good Compass

    • /36

      Est $4,596,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Mohawk Way, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      17 Mohawk Way, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $740/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,850,000
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Tarpey William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Black Rock Rd, Cohasset, MA 02025

      4 Black Rock Rd, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Koncius Atlantic Brokerage Group

    • /40

      Est $3,938,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      385 Atlantic Ave, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 3 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      385 Atlantic Ave, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $732/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,950,000
      • Aug 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christine Powers Coldwell Banker Realty - Cohasset

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Border St, Cohasset, MA 02025

      69 Border St, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hamilton Compass

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 James Ln, Cohasset, MA 02025

      1 James Ln, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Sep 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Frank Neer Coldwell Banker Realty - Cohasset

    • /42

      Est $2,124,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Oak St, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      34 Oak St, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Apr 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Koncius Atlantic Brokerage Group

    • /30

      Est $1,592,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 King St, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      414 King St, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jun 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent William Good Compass

    • /33

      Est $2,016,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Sohier St, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      171 Sohier St, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,355,000
      • Jan 14, 2021

• /30

      Est $1,894,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Ox Pasture Ln, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6 Ox Pasture Ln, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 15, 2017

• /41

      Est $3,841,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Lamberts Ln, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 7,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      78 Lamberts Ln, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,583,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Regina Paloian Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /10

      Est $693,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 King St, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      19 King St, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Dec 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Shayna Baker Coldwell Banker Realty - Cohasset

    • /2

      Est $722,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Hull St Unit 1, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1783
      241 Hull St Unit 1, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Sunnerberg Conway - Scituate

    • /20

      Est $1,919,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Rose Hill Ln, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4 Rose Hill Ln, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Wallis Bowyer Coldwell Banker Realty - Hingham

    • /30

      Est $1,494,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Rocky Ln, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      21 Rocky Ln, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,125
      • Apr 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent William Good Compass

    • /8

      Est $1,412,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 King St, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      30 King St, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rocci William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /30

      Est $1,826,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Sanctuary Pond Rd, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      21 Sanctuary Pond Rd, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 01, 2017

• /30

      Est $1,842,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Sanctuary Pond Rd, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      25 Sanctuary Pond Rd, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jul 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jane Goff Coldwell Banker Realty - Cohasset

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home