3,807

Cohasset, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $1,398,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Heather Dr, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6 Heather Dr, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Crowley Coastal Countryside Properties

  • /21

    $1,055,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    22 Smith Place, Cohasset, MA 02025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,085,370

    Last Listing Agent Holly Pereira William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    22 Smith Place, Cohasset, MA 02025
    • /33

      Est $1,790,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Old Coach Rd, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      47 Old Coach Rd, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shayna Baker Coldwell Banker Realty - Cohasset

  • /20

    $1,050,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    87 Elm St Unit 214, Cohasset, MA 02025

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $905/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greta Gustafson LandVest, Inc.

    87 Elm St Unit 214, Cohasset, MA 02025
    • /41

      Est $2,065,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Linden Dr, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      181 Linden Dr, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Tarpey William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /36

    $1,450,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    9 Lily Pond Ln, Cohasset, MA 02025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lewis Coldwell Banker Realty - Hingham

    9 Lily Pond Ln, Cohasset, MA 02025
    • /42

      Est $2,260,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Rustic Dr, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      41 Rustic Dr, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,890,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lansing Palmer Coldwell Banker Realty - Cohasset

  • /23

    $1,410,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    54 Old Coach Rd, Cohasset, MA 02025

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $689/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,393,086

    Last Listing Agent Brian Dougherty Corcoran Property Advisors

    54 Old Coach Rd, Cohasset, MA 02025
    • /41

      Est $3,107,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      475 Jerusalem Rd, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      475 Jerusalem Rd, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

• /41

    $1,425,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    63 Bancroft Rd, Cohasset, MA 02025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $670/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,390,519

    Last Listing Agent Shannon King Corcoran Property Advisors

    63 Bancroft Rd, Cohasset, MA 02025
    • /30

      Est $2,268,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 Forest Ave, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      351 Forest Ave, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,140,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty - Cohasset

  • /29

    $940,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    93 Beechwood St Unit 1, Cohasset, MA 02025

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,751

    Last Listing Agent Christine Sypek Coldwell Banker Realty - Hingham

    93 Beechwood St Unit 1, Cohasset, MA 02025
    • /42

      Est $4,437,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      486 Jerusalem Rd, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      486 Jerusalem Rd, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $1,302/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,645,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Neer Coldwell Banker Realty - Cohasset

  • /42

    $2,250,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    24 Dolan Ln, Cohasset, MA 02025

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,333,164

    Last Listing Agent Cody Rohland The Firm

    24 Dolan Ln, Cohasset, MA 02025
    • /28

      Est $1,582,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Linden Dr, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      52 Linden Dr, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,473,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alice Pierce Coldwell Banker Realty - Hingham

  • /15

    $435,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    40 Beechwood St, Cohasset, MA 02025

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,386

40 Beechwood St, Cohasset, MA 02025
    • /24

      Est $2,576,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Rust Way, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      61 Rust Way, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,192,500
      • Jul 18, 2024

• /42

    $3,870,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    11 Beach St, Cohasset, MA 02025

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $824/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Powers Coldwell Banker Realty - Cohasset

    11 Beach St, Cohasset, MA 02025
    • /18

      Est $3,011,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Jerusalem Road Dr, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      57 Jerusalem Road Dr, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Caulfield Compass

  • /41

    $2,180,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    270 S Main St, Cohasset, MA 02025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,176,276

    Last Listing Agent Tara Coveney Coldwell Banker Realty - Hingham

    270 S Main St, Cohasset, MA 02025
    • /33

      Est $1,660,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Windy Hill Rd, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      19 Windy Hill Rd, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,515,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Heald Corcoran Property Advisors

  • /26

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    71 Forest Ave, Cohasset, MA 02025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,162,245

    Last Listing Agent Diane Marchione Conway - Hingham

    71 Forest Ave, Cohasset, MA 02025
    • /41

      Est $2,200,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Windy Hill Rd, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10 Windy Hill Rd, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Hall Coldwell Banker Realty - Hingham

  • /27

    $800,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    110 Beechwood St, Cohasset, MA 02025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,383

110 Beechwood St, Cohasset, MA 02025
    • /40

      Est $1,551,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      595 Jerusalem Rd, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      595 Jerusalem Rd, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,499,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxane Mellor Compass

  • /39

    $1,600,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    6 Grace Dr, Cohasset, MA 02025

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,596,340

    Last Listing Agent Alex Walsh Access

    6 Grace Dr, Cohasset, MA 02025
    • /18

      Est $507,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 Jerusalem Rd Unit 6, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      550 Jerusalem Rd Unit 6, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $596/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Lewis Lewis & Co. RE Services LLC

  • /27

    $775,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    296 N Main St, Cohasset, MA 02025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,079

296 N Main St, Cohasset, MA 02025
    • /23

      Est $528,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 Jerusalem Rd Unit 3, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      550 Jerusalem Rd Unit 3, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colin Garvey William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /23

      Est $473,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 Jerusalem Rd Unit 2, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      550 Jerusalem Rd Unit 2, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,500
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Mullen Coldwell Banker Realty - Scituate

    • /30

      Est $1,293,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Forest Ave, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      350 Forest Ave, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Petersen Bell Compass

    • /42

      Est $1,471,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Windy Hill Rd, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      50 Windy Hill Rd, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Greer Coldwell Banker Realty - Hingham

    • /42

      Est $1,341,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Forest Ave, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      240 Forest Ave, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Alexander Keller Williams Realty Boston-Metro | Back Bay

    • /37

      Est $1,771,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Cedar St, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7 Cedar St, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bebe Lagrotteria McCarron Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    • /40

      Est $1,875,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Cedar St, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      28 Cedar St, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Reardon Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /32

      Est $848,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Cedar Ln, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      16 Cedar Ln, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Stevenson Compass

    • /36

      Est $853,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      498 N Main St, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      498 N Main St, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

• /42

      Est $2,208,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Lamberts Ln, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      48 Lamberts Ln, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Virta The Firm

    • /34

      Est $961,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Hull St, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      137 Hull St, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pat Ranney Coldwell Banker Realty - Cohasset

    • /39

      Est $1,114,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Jerusalem Rd, Cohasset, MA 02025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      802 Jerusalem Rd, Cohasset, MA 02025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Bates Coldwell Banker Realty - Hingham

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home