7,045

Properties in ZIP Code 12047

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $268,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Hudson Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      113 Hudson Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Cooley Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • /47

      Est $259,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Hudson Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      105 Hudson Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pavel Karakalchu Gucciardo Real Estate LLC

    • /3

      Est $188,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Hudson Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 6 Beds
      • Built 1893
      103 Hudson Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,409% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Roth Saratoga Spa Realty

    • /17

      Est $235,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 van Schaick Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      118 van Schaick Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,048
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Borecki Exclusive Real Estate Options

    • /18

      Est $183,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Myrtle Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      96 Myrtle Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,600
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mowers HS Capital Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $265,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Park Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      188 Park Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Hogan All in 1 Realty LLC

    • /38

      Est $285,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Adams Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      128 Adams Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mariana DeLuca Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /16

      Est $136,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Continental Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      58 Continental Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trent Tibbitts Tibbitts & Co Realty

    • /38

      Est $405,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Ontario St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      54 Ontario St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn LePage Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /33

      Est $225,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Rensselaer Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      74 Rensselaer Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,702
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Bedard Realty One Group Key

    • /27

      Est $225,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Adams Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      63 Adams Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Hogan All in 1 Realty LLC

    • /16

      Est $289,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Breslin Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      63 Breslin Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Goodridge Julie & Co Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $189,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Breslin Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      117 Breslin Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Shepard All in 1 Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $318,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Park Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      73 Park Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Battaglino Salisbury Real Estate Services

    • /15

      Est $210,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Park Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      53 Park Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Schrepper RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $147,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Ontario St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      103 Ontario St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nadine O'Donnell Miuccio Real Estate Group

    • /24

      Est $193,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Jackson Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      70 Jackson Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brock Forkey Expert Realty Advisors, LLC

    • /43

      Est $190,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Heartt Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      102 Heartt Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Chen Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    • /19

      Est $229,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Heartt Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      89 Heartt Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Giovanni Lisi Empire Real Estate Firm LLC

    • /28

      Est $338,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Meadowlark Dr, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      31 Meadowlark Dr, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Gaies Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /45

      Est $302,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Bayberry Ln, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2 Bayberry Ln, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Walraed Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /33

      Est $304,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Meadowlark Dr, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      58 Meadowlark Dr, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,618
      • Oct 03, 2023

• /31

      Est $284,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Francis St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10 Francis St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Decatur RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $295,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Francis St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8 Francis St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maury Kimmel Bryce Real Estate Inc

    • /18

      Est $248,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lighthall Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      15 Lighthall Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Guice Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /24

      Est $270,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lighthall Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1 Lighthall Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Shalhoub Linray Realty Inc.

    • /18

      Est $283,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Lighthall Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6 Lighthall Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,900
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Bradt eXp Realty

    • /34

      Est $333,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Willowbrook Ln, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12 Willowbrook Ln, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luke Khachadourian KW Platform

    • /48

      Est $339,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Willowbrook Ln, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11 Willowbrook Ln, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Theodora D'Amico RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $344,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Willowbrook Ln, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4 Willowbrook Ln, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

• /20

      Est $346,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Meadowlark Dr, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      16 Meadowlark Dr, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracey LaFleur Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /37

      Est $374,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Meadowlark Dr, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      22 Meadowlark Dr, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,300
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diana Gise Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /62

      Est $412,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Glengerry Cir, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      109 Glengerry Cir, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher McCabe CM Fox Real Estate

    • /58

      Est $328,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 1st St Unit V, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      96 1st St Unit V, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

• /26

      Est $271,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Hudson Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      114 Hudson Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Roohan Roohan Realty

    • /48

      Est $292,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Hudson Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      149 Hudson Ave, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Glaude Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /80

      Est $194,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Saratoga St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1866
      312 Saratoga St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sanderson Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /27

      Est $208,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      294 Saratoga St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      294 Saratoga St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Baxter KW Platform

    • /34

      Est $169,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Main St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      202 Main St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Worthing KW Platform

    • /6

      Est $195,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Congress St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      151 Congress St, Cohoes, NY 12047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Gigliotti Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home