7,542

Homes in ZIP Code 06415

Section Image
  • 55 Alfred Dr, Colchester, CT 06415

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    55 Alfred Dr, Colchester, CT 06415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,000

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Turrell eXp Realty

    55 Alfred Dr, Colchester, CT 06415
  • 208 Chestnut Hill Rd, Colchester, CT 06415

    $786,939

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    208 Chestnut Hill Rd, Colchester, CT 06415

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 315 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,999

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Trzcinski Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    208 Chestnut Hill Rd, Colchester, CT 06415
  • 155 Bull Hill Rd, Colchester, CT 06415

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    155 Bull Hill Rd, Colchester, CT 06415

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,896

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Wilcox William Raveis Real Estate

    155 Bull Hill Rd, Colchester, CT 06415
  • 231 Lake Shore Dr, Colchester, CT 06415

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    231 Lake Shore Dr, Colchester, CT 06415

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zina Planeta Coldwell Banker Realty

    231 Lake Shore Dr, Colchester, CT 06415
  • 000 Parum & Route 85 Rd, Colchester, CT 06415

    $100,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    000 Parum & Route 85 Rd, Colchester, CT 06415

    • Land
    • 3.16 Acres
    • $31,646 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • 796 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roderic McCorrison McCorrison DW Fish Real Estate

    000 Parum & Route 85 Rd, Colchester, CT 06415
  • 48 Flom Dr, Colchester, CT 06415

    $407,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    48 Flom Dr, Colchester, CT 06415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,113

    Last Listing Agent Kellee Smith Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    48 Flom Dr, Colchester, CT 06415
  • 271 Haywardville Rd, Colchester, CT 06415

    $713,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    271 Haywardville Rd, Colchester, CT 06415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,996

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Kress Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    271 Haywardville Rd, Colchester, CT 06415
  • 1 Boulder Rd, Colchester, CT 06415

    $206,700

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1 Boulder Rd, Colchester, CT 06415

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,772

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Wagner Rockoff Realty

    1 Boulder Rd, Colchester, CT 06415
  • 76 Mahoney Rd, Colchester, CT 06415

    $606,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    76 Mahoney Rd, Colchester, CT 06415

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,496

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Damato Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Executive Real Estate

    76 Mahoney Rd, Colchester, CT 06415
    • 9 Vicki Ln, Colchester, CT 06415

      Est $332,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Vicki Ln, Colchester, CT 06415

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9 Vicki Ln, Colchester, CT 06415

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market

  • 7 Skyview Dr, Colchester, CT 06415

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7 Skyview Dr, Colchester, CT 06415

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,203

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Caso Williams Realty Services

    7 Skyview Dr, Colchester, CT 06415
  • 286 New London Rd, Colchester, CT 06415

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    286 New London Rd, Colchester, CT 06415

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,241

    Last Listing Agent Craig Milton Re/Max Valley Shore

    286 New London Rd, Colchester, CT 06415
  • 196 Scott Hill Rd, Colchester, CT 06415

    $547,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    196 Scott Hill Rd, Colchester, CT 06415

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,871

    Last Listing Agent Anita Taylor William Raveis Real Estate

    196 Scott Hill Rd, Colchester, CT 06415
  • 11 Skyview Dr, Colchester, CT 06415

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    11 Skyview Dr, Colchester, CT 06415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,851

    Last Listing Agent Linda Edelwich William Raveis Real Estate

    11 Skyview Dr, Colchester, CT 06415
  • 7 Joseph Ln, Colchester, CT 06415

    $486,500

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    7 Joseph Ln, Colchester, CT 06415

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,017

    Last Listing Agent Anne Thurlow Coldwell Banker Realty

    7 Joseph Ln, Colchester, CT 06415
  • 251 Chestnut Hill Rd, Colchester, CT 06415

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    251 Chestnut Hill Rd, Colchester, CT 06415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,123

    Last Listing Agent Donna-Jean Dargie Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    251 Chestnut Hill Rd, Colchester, CT 06415
  • 17 Oconnell Road Extension, Colchester, CT 06415

    $461,500

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    17 Oconnell Road Extension, Colchester, CT 06415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Verruso KW Legacy Partners

    17 Oconnell Road Extension, Colchester, CT 06415
  • 23 Harbor Rd, Colchester, CT 06415

    $514,900

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    23 Harbor Rd, Colchester, CT 06415

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,306

    Last Listing Agent Brian St. Pierre Coldwell Banker Realty

    23 Harbor Rd, Colchester, CT 06415
  • Lot #5 Taylor Rd, Colchester, CT 06415

    $125,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    Lot #5 Taylor Rd, Colchester, CT 06415

    • Land
    • 11.3 Acres
    • $11,062 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Rio Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Executive Real Estate

    Lot #5 Taylor Rd, Colchester, CT 06415
  • 52 Thornridge Dr, Colchester, CT 06415

    $495,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    52 Thornridge Dr, Colchester, CT 06415

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,796

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Boles-Senkewitcz Asset Real Estate

    52 Thornridge Dr, Colchester, CT 06415
  • 198 Lake Shore Dr, Colchester, CT 06415

    $420,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    198 Lake Shore Dr, Colchester, CT 06415

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

198 Lake Shore Dr, Colchester, CT 06415

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home