6,373

Properties in ZIP Code 05446

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $524,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Turquoise Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      47 Turquoise Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Geri Reilly Geri Reilly Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $340,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Timberlake Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      19 Timberlake Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TANNER FAUCETT Element Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $642,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Timberlake Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      71 Timberlake Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,500
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Nancy Jenkins Team Nancy Jenkins Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $322,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Conquest Cir, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      80 Conquest Cir, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Workman Brian French Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $774,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      1750 W Lakeshore Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1859
      1750 W Lakeshore Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Champagne Champagne Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $467,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Thayer Bay Cir, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      47 Thayer Bay Cir, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Harrington Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

    • /33

      Est $438,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Thayer Bay Cir, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      46 Thayer Bay Cir, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Flex Realty Group Flex Realty

    • /11

      Est $437,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Holy Cross Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      193 Holy Cross Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Don Marcelino The Marcelino Team

    • /16

      Est $447,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Belair Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      435 Belair Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian French Brian French Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $372,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Prim Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      805 Prim Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Flex Realty Group Flex Realty

    • /36

      Est $558,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Bean Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      31 Bean Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rich Gardner RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $351,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Prim Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      508 Prim Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Kittell CENTURY 21 North East

    • /25

      Est $395,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Lupine Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      238 Lupine Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Bishop

    • /33

      Est $978,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Overlake Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      96 Overlake Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /31

      Est $494,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      286 Princess Ann Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      286 Princess Ann Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jolene Greene RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $475,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Norway Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      61 Norway Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Malley Group KW Vermont

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Hazen Lyon, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      224 Hazen Lyon, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $603/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,370,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent C. Robin Hall EXP Realty

    • /9

      Est $310,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Holy Cross Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1036 Holy Cross Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Geri Barrows

    • /40

      Est $842,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Porters Point Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1608 Porters Point Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Malley Group KW Vermont

    • /37

      Est $710,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Lawrence J Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      12 Lawrence J Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Durand Pall Spera Company Realtors-Morrisville

    • /32

      Est $490,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Ponderosa Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      72 Ponderosa Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Cannizzaro Cannizzaro Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $504,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Aurielle Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      244 Aurielle Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ferrara Libby Team Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

    • /17

      Est $477,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Aurielle Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      139 Aurielle Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lipkin Audette Team Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

    • /14

      Est $473,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Shady Ln, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      154 Shady Ln, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chadwick Dion Chad Dion Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $416,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Shady Ln, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      53 Shady Ln, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Montross Catamount Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $484,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Pine Ln, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      124 Pine Ln, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Parsons RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $454,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      936 Porters Point Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      936 Porters Point Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Trousdale Preferred Properties

    • /40

      Est $567,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Greenwood Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      160 Greenwood Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rich Gardner RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $428,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Greenwood Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      204 Greenwood Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theadora Dernavich Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

    • /20

      Est $306,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Bissette Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      240 Bissette Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

• /38

      Est $436,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Bissette Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      177 Bissette Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly S. Farr Brian French Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $448,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Half Moon Terrace, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      50 Half Moon Terrace, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah MacLeod Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /21

      Est $488,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      293 Porters Point Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      293 Porters Point Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Malley Group KW Vermont

    • /31

      Est $442,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      498 Bean Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      498 Bean Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edie Brodsky Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman

    • /28

      Est $409,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Meadow Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      76 Meadow Dr, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karl Klein

    • /40

      Est $509,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Ford Ln, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      64 Ford Ln, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rich Gardner RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $484,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Ford Ln, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      73 Ford Ln, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Callan CENTURY 21 North East

    • /22

      Est $462,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Ford Ln, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      71 Ford Ln, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Clairmont Greg Clairmont and Associates .

    • /29

      Est $489,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Fern Ct, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      113 Fern Ct, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marlene O'Brien O'Brien Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $352,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      652 Bean Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      652 Bean Rd, Colchester, VT 05446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbi Burton RE/MAX

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home