1,473

Recently Sold Homes near St Joseph Elementary School

Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $415,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5091 Holtz Dr, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,352

    Last Listing Agent Jarret Iseral Re/Max United Associates

    5091 Holtz Dr, Highland Heights, KY 41076
  • /33

    $222,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    603 Highland Pike, Covington, KY 41014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,593

    Last Listing Agent Caldwell Group eXp Realty, LLC

    603 Highland Pike, Covington, KY 41014
  • /7

    $1,003,171

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    816 Fairbanks Ln, Southgate, KY 41071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,006,843

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Leighty Huff Realty - CC

    816 Fairbanks Ln, Southgate, KY 41071
  • /15

    $170,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    4213 Huntington Ave, Covington, KY 41015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,227

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Meece Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    4213 Huntington Ave, Covington, KY 41015
  • /32

    $115,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3413 W Lincoln Ave, Covington, KY 41015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,686

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Arbino Keller Williams Advisors

    3413 W Lincoln Ave, Covington, KY 41015
  • /8

    $326,614

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2450 Cetona Way Unit 407-201, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    2450 Cetona Way Unit 407-201, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
  • /30

    $210,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2728 Latonia Ave, Covington, KY 41015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,157

    Last Listing Agent Tina Vogelpohl Keller Williams Realty Service

    2728 Latonia Ave, Covington, KY 41015
  • /46

    $180,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    225 Beech Rd, Southgate, KY 41071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,966

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Martin eXp Realty, LLC

    225 Beech Rd, Southgate, KY 41071
  • /9

    $269,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2432 Cetona Way, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Siena at Tuscany - Gallery II Collection

    2432 Cetona Way, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
  • /18

    $218,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    7578 Woodhaven Ct, Alexandria, KY 41001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,149

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Smith Keller Williams Realty Service

    7578 Woodhaven Ct, Alexandria, KY 41001
  • /6

    $82,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    115 E 42nd St, Covington, KY 41015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,179 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,995

    Last Listing Agent Josh Crawford Paragon Realty Partners

    115 E 42nd St, Covington, KY 41015
  • /42

    $339,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3162 Taylor Creek Dr, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,689

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Turner Real Broker, LLC

    3162 Taylor Creek Dr, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
  • /5

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    0 Austin Rd Unit 632670, Cold Spring, KY 41076

    • Land
    • 28.5 Acres
    • $9,825 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Cindy Shetterly Team Keller Williams Realty Service

    0 Austin Rd Unit 632670, Cold Spring, KY 41076
  • /28

    $219,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    202 W 18th St, Covington, KY 41011

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,604

    Last Listing Agent Lainy Chambliss Keller Williams Advisors

    202 W 18th St, Covington, KY 41011
  • /18

    $230,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    34 Spring Place, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,034

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bastian Blue Vista Realty, LLC

    34 Spring Place, Highland Heights, KY 41076
  • /12

    $130,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    64 Parkview Ave, Newport, KY 41071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,160

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Horan Horan Rosenhagen Real Estate

    64 Parkview Ave, Newport, KY 41071
  • /17

    $297,500

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    209 Ridge Hill Dr, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,226

    Last Listing Agent Doug Schuerman Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    209 Ridge Hill Dr, Highland Heights, KY 41076
  • /8

    $511,876

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3876 Circollo Dr, Fort Mitchell, KY 41017

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,026

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    3876 Circollo Dr, Fort Mitchell, KY 41017
  • /2

    $282,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4686 Bentwood Hills Dr Unit 5-203, Wilder, KY 41071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    4686 Bentwood Hills Dr Unit 5-203, Wilder, KY 41071
  • /35

    $570,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    25 Regiment Ct, Wilder, KY 41076

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,101

    Last Listing Agent Julie Mai Horan Rosenhagen Real Estate

    25 Regiment Ct, Wilder, KY 41076
  • /39

    $260,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    42 Concord Ave, Fort Thomas, KY 41075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,458

    Last Listing Agent Aileen Taylor Huff Realty - Florence

    42 Concord Ave, Fort Thomas, KY 41075
  • /34

    $294,614

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2476 Cetona Way Unit 407-104, Taylor Mill, KY 41015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    2476 Cetona Way Unit 407-104, Taylor Mill, KY 41015
  • /64

    $800,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    6909 Bennett Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45230

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,703

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Boettger Comey & Shepherd

    6909 Bennett Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45230
  • /6

    $50,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    0 Upper Tug Fork Rd Unit Lot 3 635521, Alexandria, KY 41001

    • Land
    • 2.01 Acres
    • $24,876 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent T.J. Royalty Huff Realty - Florence

    0 Upper Tug Fork Rd Unit Lot 3 635521, Alexandria, KY 41001
  • /21

    $185,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    304 W 33rd St, Covington, KY 41015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,983

    Last Listing Agent Brock Hart Keller Williams Realty Service

    304 W 33rd St, Covington, KY 41015
  • /29

    $190,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    4148 Whites Rd, Ryland Heights, KY 41015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,115 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,657

    Last Listing Agent Tim Kidwell Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    4148 Whites Rd, Ryland Heights, KY 41015
  • /17

    $230,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1559 Brandon Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,840

    Last Listing Agent Blair Ritze ERA REAL Solutions Realty, LLC

    1559 Brandon Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45230
  • /24

    $202,552

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1200 Vina Vista Dr Unit 202, Cold Spring, KY 41076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,791

    Last Listing Agent Angie Boling Keller Williams Realty Service

    1200 Vina Vista Dr Unit 202, Cold Spring, KY 41076
  • /26

    $223,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    49 Springhouse Dr, Cold Spring, KY 41076

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,418

    Last Listing Agent Madison Eisenman Sibcy Cline, REALTORS-CC

    49 Springhouse Dr, Cold Spring, KY 41076
  • /7

    $849,753

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    832 Fairbanks Ln, Southgate, KY 41071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,626

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Leighty Huff Realty - CC

    832 Fairbanks Ln, Southgate, KY 41071
  • /40

    $160,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    804 Buckingham Ct Unit 804, Cold Spring, KY 41076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,164

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Clark Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    804 Buckingham Ct Unit 804, Cold Spring, KY 41076
  • /25

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    64 Towanda Dr, Highland Heights, KY 41076

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,217

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Yeary Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    64 Towanda Dr, Highland Heights, KY 41076
  • /26

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    787 Slate View, Newport, KY 41076

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,654

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Klare eXp Realty, LLC

    787 Slate View, Newport, KY 41076
  • /32

    $150,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    32 Tower Hill Rd, Fort Thomas, KY 41075

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,177

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Heter TREO REALTORS

    32 Tower Hill Rd, Fort Thomas, KY 41075
  • /9

    $338,362

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3931 Volterra Ln, Covington, KY 41017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Tuscany - Townhome Collection

    3931 Volterra Ln, Covington, KY 41017
  • /75

    $545,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6040 Luwista Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,862

    Last Listing Agent Molly Eynon Coldwell Banker Realty

    6040 Luwista Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45230
  • /2

    $122,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    42 Woodland Hills Dr Unit 5, Southgate, KY 41071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,424

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Santangelo Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    42 Woodland Hills Dr Unit 5, Southgate, KY 41071
  • /6

    $254,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    4726 Bentwood Hills Dr, Wilder, KY 41071

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Overlook at Sunrock - Gallery II Collection

    4726 Bentwood Hills Dr, Wilder, KY 41071
  • /2

    $378,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    19 Mayo Ave, Fort Thomas, KY 41075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,031

    Last Listing Agent Megan Abner Ken Perry Realty

    19 Mayo Ave, Fort Thomas, KY 41075
  • /13

    $120,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6614 Heck Rd, Alexandria, KY 41001

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Orth Sibcy Cline, REALTORS-CC

    6614 Heck Rd, Alexandria, KY 41001

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home