12,492

Properties in ZIP Code 49036

Section Image
    • /58

      Est $930,935 Not Listed For Sale

      13111 Iyopawa Island Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13111 Iyopawa Island Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karmen Case Case Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $326,693 Not Listed For Sale

      518 Morgan Ln, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      518 Morgan Ln, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christie Plemmons Christie Plemmons Realty

    • /73

      Est $958,525 Not Listed For Sale

      14331 Iyopawa Island Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      14331 Iyopawa Island Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Ostrander Southern Marsh Realty

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      14053 Iyopawa Island Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14053 Iyopawa Island Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karmen Case Case Realty Group

    • /48

      Est $1,152,943 Not Listed For Sale

      12933 Iyopawa Island Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12933 Iyopawa Island Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Faye Schlatter Hauska Home and Farm

    • /50

      Est $449,637 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Warren Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      512 Warren Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karmen Case Case Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $296,270 Not Listed For Sale

      471 Mallard Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      471 Mallard Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Hauska Hauska Home and Farm

    • /21

      Est $204,640 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Bluebird Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      501 Bluebird Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Criteser RE/MAX Michigan

    • /72

      Est $281,705 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Robin Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      164 Robin Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Shaffer Southern Marsh Realty

    • /29

      Est $324,193 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Robin Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      156 Robin Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Jewell RE/MAX Michigan

    • /34

      Est $280,572 Not Listed For Sale

      497 Bobwhite Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      497 Bobwhite Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angie Marsh Southern Marsh Realty

    • /26

      Est $260,505 Not Listed For Sale

      473 E Pearl Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      473 E Pearl Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karmen Case Case Realty Group

    • /37

      Est $290,430 Not Listed For Sale

      622 Kim Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      622 Kim Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Tell Case Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $411,682 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Kim Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      600 Kim Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Gordon Midwestern Realty Group

    • /58

      Est $605,459 Not Listed For Sale

      683 Lake Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      683 Lake Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karmen Case Case Realty Group

    • /73

      Est $822,376 Not Listed For Sale

      673 Lake Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      673 Lake Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace Roberts Elevate Team Michigan Top Producers

    • /57

      Est $695,838 Not Listed For Sale

      677 Lake Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      677 Lake Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

• /37

      Est $274,546 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Beverly Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      201 Beverly Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Marsh Southern Marsh Realty

    • 700 Wayne Beach Ln, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Est $893,060 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Wayne Beach Ln, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      700 Wayne Beach Ln, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred Borgerson Key Realty One LLC - Summerfield

    • /46

      Est $939,505 Not Listed For Sale

      15561 Iyopawa Island Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15561 Iyopawa Island Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Beercase Case Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $643,759 Not Listed For Sale

      753 Lake Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      753 Lake Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karmen Case Case Realty Group

    • /39

      Est $867,044 Not Listed For Sale

      537 Pearl Beach Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      537 Pearl Beach Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Thompson First Choice Real Estate Associates

    • /33

      Est $519,011 Not Listed For Sale

      523 Crystal Beach Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      523 Crystal Beach Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,500
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Lounds Midwestern Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $224,536 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Quimby Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      504 Quimby Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Aemisegger RE/MAX Michigan

    • /23

      Est $446,908 Not Listed For Sale

      522 Warren Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      522 Warren Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karmen Case Case Realty Group

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Grass Lake Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      411 Grass Lake Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

• /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Grass Lake Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      435 Grass Lake Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Marsh Southern Marsh Realty

    • /56

      Est $401,410 Not Listed For Sale

      145 E Rose Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      145 E Rose Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Redman Five Star Real Estate

    • /66

      Est $585,209 Not Listed For Sale

      138 E Rose Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      138 E Rose Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,900
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Coe Legendary Properties Team

    • /37

      Est $212,126 Not Listed For Sale

      394 Smith Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      394 Smith Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,900
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Dirschell Southern Marsh Realty

    • /34

      Est $297,959 Not Listed For Sale

      373 S Centennial Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      373 S Centennial Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Marsh Southern Marsh Realty

    • /37

      Est $277,840 Not Listed For Sale

      679 E Central Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      679 E Central Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Marsh Southern Marsh Realty

    • /21

      Est $261,906 Not Listed For Sale

      249 S Centennial Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      249 S Centennial Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Hauska Hauska Home and Farm

    • /17

      Est $236,631 Not Listed For Sale

      124 E Central Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      124 E Central Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Hauska Hauska Home and Farm

    • /23

      Est $229,456 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Block Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      255 Block Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,500
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Atkinson Midwestern Realty Group

    • /68

      Est $144,476 Not Listed For Sale

      645 Block Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1874
      645 Block Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Marsh Southern Marsh Realty

    • /57

      Est $313,442 Not Listed For Sale

      117 W Hatmaker Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      117 W Hatmaker Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

• /31

      Est $288,445 Not Listed For Sale

      110 W Hatmaker Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      110 W Hatmaker Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Tell Case Realty Group

    • /17

      Est $130,182 Not Listed For Sale

      480 S Butcher Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      480 S Butcher Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,900
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Borden Real Estate Elite Team

    • /17

      Est $86,173 Not Listed For Sale

      486 S Butcher Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      486 S Butcher Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,200
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Borden Real Estate Elite Team

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home