12,393

Coldwater, MI Homes

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $83,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Lawton St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      35 Lawton St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /44

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    529 Rocky Top Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,025

    Last Listing Agent Ron Aemisegger RE/MAX Preferred Realty

    529 Rocky Top Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036
    • /12

      Est $147,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Hooker St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      64 Hooker St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market

  • /27

    $418,500

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    757 Lake Shore Point, Coldwater, MI 49036

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $302/SF

    Current Estimated Value $414,107

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Tell Case Realty Group

    757 Lake Shore Point, Coldwater, MI 49036
    • /14

      Est $182,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 S Jefferson St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      223 S Jefferson St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /29

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4 Grady Ct, Coldwater, MI 49036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,905

    Last Listing Agent Michael Palmer Bellabay Realty, LLC

    4 Grady Ct, Coldwater, MI 49036
    • /33

      Est $111,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 S Jefferson St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      284 S Jefferson St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /32

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    509 Warren Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,557

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Tell Case Realty Group

    509 Warren Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036
    • /25

      Est $183,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      282 S Jefferson St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      282 S Jefferson St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /93

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    928 Flint Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,341

    Last Listing Agent Christie Plemmons Christie Plemmons Realty

    928 Flint Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036
    • /19

      Est $146,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Stevens St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      46 Stevens St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market

  • /13

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    0 Pearl Beach - Lot A Unit 25031129, Coldwater, MI 49036

    • Land
    • 1.8 Acres
    • $222,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karmen Case Case Realty Group

    0 Pearl Beach - Lot A Unit 25031129, Coldwater, MI 49036
    • /17

      Est $147,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Stevens St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      26 Stevens St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /14

    $84,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    292 Perkins St, Coldwater, MI 49036

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,232

    Last Listing Agent John Ulrich Hauska Home and Farm

    292 Perkins St, Coldwater, MI 49036
    • /20

      Est $159,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Sheridan St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      27 Sheridan St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /64

    $405,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    297 Winhoven Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $289/SF

    Current Estimated Value $396,794

    Last Listing Agent Tjay Fitton Five Star Real Estate

    297 Winhoven Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036
    • /8

      Est $128,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Sherman St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      64 Sherman St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /43

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    283 Cynthia Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,041

    Last Listing Agent Megan VonDeylen Stone Realty Group, LLC

    283 Cynthia Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036
    • /28

      Est $195,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Sheridan St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      42 Sheridan St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market

  • /27

    $386,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    265 Winhoven Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,520

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Lounds Midwestern Realty Group

    265 Winhoven Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036
    • /25

      Est $116,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Preston St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      36 Preston St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • /44

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    204 W Hatmaker Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,812

    Last Listing Agent Angie Marsh Southern Marsh Realty

    204 W Hatmaker Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036
    • /3

      Est $141,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 S Monroe St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      163 S Monroe St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /31

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    571 Scott Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,400

    Last Listing Agent Grace Roberts Elevate Team Michigan Top Producers

    571 Scott Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036
    • /30

      Est $194,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 S Jefferson St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      121 S Jefferson St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115 Days On Market

  • /44

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    453 Buck Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,310

    Last Listing Agent Karmen Case Case Realty Group

    453 Buck Rd, Coldwater, MI 49036
    • /37

      Est $178,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Perkins St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      169 Perkins St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /32

    $245,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    369 Rohloff Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,560

    Last Listing Agent Shane Loney RE/MAX Hometown

    369 Rohloff Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036
    • /17

      Est $161,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 Perkins St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      334 Perkins St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /14

    $75,500

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    631 River Rd Unit 6, Coldwater, MI 49036

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,787

    Last Listing Agent Amber Modert Case Realty Group

    631 River Rd Unit 6, Coldwater, MI 49036
    • /24

      Est $177,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 E Washington St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      336 E Washington St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /25

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    382 W Russell Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 491 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,000

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Lounds Midwestern Realty Group

    382 W Russell Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036
    • /22

      Est $219,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 S Sprague St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      77 S Sprague St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

  • /19

    $189,050

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    30 E Pierce St, Coldwater, MI 49036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,652

30 E Pierce St, Coldwater, MI 49036
    • /27

      Est $144,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 S Sprague St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      68 S Sprague St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • /50

    $1,025,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    550 Lake Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,053,209

    Last Listing Agent Anette Booth Hauska Home and Farm

    550 Lake Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036
    • /14

      Est $168,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 E Pearl St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      234 E Pearl St, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103 Days On Market

  • /44

    $400,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    145 Lakeshore Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,435

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Atkinson Midwestern Realty Group

    145 Lakeshore Dr, Coldwater, MI 49036
    • /34

      Est $251,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 E Chicago St Unit A, Coldwater, MI 49036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      170 E Chicago St Unit A, Coldwater, MI 49036

      Last Sold Summary

      • 561 Days On Market

  • /27

    $180,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    74 Harvey St, Coldwater, MI 49036

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,198

    Last Listing Agent Jim Borden Real Estate Elite Team

    74 Harvey St, Coldwater, MI 49036

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home