11,259

Homes in ZIP Code 11356

Section Image
  • 337 Park Crescent, College Point, NY 11356

    $1,500,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    337 Park Crescent, College Point, NY 11356

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,551,637

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Kim Century Homes Realty Group LLC

    337 Park Crescent, College Point, NY 11356
    • 10-6 127th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Not Listed For Sale

      10-6 127th St, College Point, NY 11356

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10-6 127th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • $431/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,487,500
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Pang Winzone Realty Inc

  • /2

    $1,500,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    1825 123rd St, College Point, NY 11356

    Great investment. Walk to shopping and transportation with private parking and 2 car garage.

    Adam Skoros Suydam Agency Inc

    1825 123rd St, College Point, NY 11356
  • 133 W 14th St Unit 1, New York, NY 10011

    $2,350,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    133 W 14th St Unit 1, New York, NY 10011

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,068/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,695,961

    Last Listing Agent Jack Leguelaff Compass

    133 W 14th St Unit 1, New York, NY 10011
    • 11815 14th Rd, Flushing, NY 11356

      Est $1,329,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      11815 14th Rd, Flushing, NY 11356

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11815 14th Rd, Flushing, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Lu Landmark International R E LLC

  • /16

    $1,100,000

    $98K PRICE DROP
    • 7 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2044 120th St, College Point, NY 11356

    Income-producing legal two-family home ideally located in the heart of College Point, offering comfortable living and strong rental income potential. The first-floor unit features three bedrooms, while the second-floor unit offers four bedrooms. Additional highlights include a fully finished basement with a separate entrance, two separate heating boilers, and two hot water heaters. Enjoy

    Tong Jiang Prospes Real Estate Corp

    2044 120th St, College Point, NY 11356
  • 120-13 9th Ave, College Point, NY 11356

    $1,650,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    120-13 9th Ave, College Point, NY 11356

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $692/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Livia Zhang P R O Links Realty Inc

    120-13 9th Ave, College Point, NY 11356
    • 7-24 128th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Est $1,319,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      7-24 128th St, College Point, NY 11356

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7-24 128th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $698,000
      • May 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geubert Oliveira Weichert Realtors

  • /16

    $798,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft

    11508 Poppenhusen Ave, College Point, NY 11356

    Desirable neighborhood in College Point; facing waterfront MacNeil Park; Attached brick raised ranch w/walk-in full finished basement w/sep. entrance; Featuring 4 BR, 3full bathooms, backyard w/closed patio; front porch with water view and overlooking city skyline, pvt driveway; R4 zoning with potential of conversion into legal two. House in average conditions; Ideal for starters or retireers.

    Michael Deng Eagle Realty Group New York

    11508 Poppenhusen Ave, College Point, NY 11356
  • 126-01 23rd Ave, Flushing, NY 11356

    $1,390,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    126-01 23rd Ave, Flushing, NY 11356

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $638/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wei Lin Chase Global Realty Corp

    126-01 23rd Ave, Flushing, NY 11356
    • 9-02 125th St, Flushing, NY 11356

      Est $868,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      9-02 125th St, Flushing, NY 11356

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      9-02 125th St, Flushing, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • $807/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Legaz Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

  • /33

    $1,298,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft

    11463 Dalian Ct, College Point, NY 11356

    Maximize your portfolio with this turn key all brick income producer. This well kept two family property features four full floors boasting 3200 SQF of space, including a finished walk in basement with access to private backyard. Investors and owners alike would love the high rental income potential and low expenses. Separate meters for gas and electric. CAC and heating. Granite countertops.

    Ying Jian Fung Century Homes Realty Group LLC

    11463 Dalian Ct, College Point, NY 11356
  • 13-32 130th St, Flushing, NY 11356

    $1,190,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    13-32 130th St, Flushing, NY 11356

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Zestanakis Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    13-32 130th St, Flushing, NY 11356
    • 115-21 9th Ave, Flushing, NY 11356

      Est $995,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      115-21 9th Ave, Flushing, NY 11356

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      115-21 9th Ave, Flushing, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Legaz Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

  • /18

    $660,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft

    5-10 115th St Unit 2C, College Point, NY 11356

    Desirable neighborhood in College Point, Bay Park Estates, the gated community ideally located near Flushing Bay, MacNeil Park, waterfront trails and public transportation with gated community just moments from waterfront and city skyline. 2BR and 2 Br with 1 car garage and 1 outdoor parking, well maintained with high-end furniture and appliances included upon closing. Mint and Move in

    Michael Deng Eagle Realty Group New York

    5-10 115th St Unit 2C, College Point, NY 11356
  • 132-10 14th Rd, Flushing, NY 11356

    $998,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    132-10 14th Rd, Flushing, NY 11356

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $556/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,004,906

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Rose Century Homes Realty Group LLC

    132-10 14th Rd, Flushing, NY 11356
    • 12-22 116th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Est $1,257,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      12-22 116th St, College Point, NY 11356

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      12-22 116th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Huang East Coast REALTORS Inc

  • /17

    $1,090,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM $60K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft

    119-20 9th Ave, Flushing, NY 11356

    A rare gem, this spacious, legally extended four-bedroom Colonial is ideally situated in one of College Point’s most desirable neighborhoods, near the breathtaking water and sunset views of Herman MacNeil Park. Offering approximately 1,940 square feet of living space, this beautifully maintained home features a legal second-floor extension. The first floor boasts a welcoming living room with a

    Hui Fang Chen AAA Young Shuen Realty Inc

    119-20 9th Ave, Flushing, NY 11356
  • 120-24 Ketch Ct, College Point, NY 11356

    $705,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    120-24 Ketch Ct, College Point, NY 11356

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Neona Lee EAST COAST NEW YORK

    120-24 Ketch Ct, College Point, NY 11356
    • 121-08 6th Ave, College Point, NY 11356

      Est $896,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      121-08 6th Ave, College Point, NY 11356

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      121-08 6th Ave, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Segundo Agudo City Homes Realty Group LLC

  • /25

    $798,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,524 Sq Ft

    11516 Poppenhusen Ave, College Point, NY 11356

    Desirable neighborhood facing waterfront MacNeil Park; Brick raised Ranch w/walk-in full finished basement w/two sep. entrance; Featuring 3 BR, LR, Dinnette, open kitchen and fbath; Waterview front porch; private driveway & one car garage; R4 zoning with potential of conversion; House in decent conditions; CAC & Solar electricity. Ideal for starters. Sell As Is. Owner Motivated to Sell!

    Michael Deng Eagle Realty Group New York

    11516 Poppenhusen Ave, College Point, NY 11356
  • 10-3 127th St, College Point, NY 11356

    $1,390,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    10-3 127th St, College Point, NY 11356

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ling Jiang 1 Home Realty

    10-3 127th St, College Point, NY 11356
    • 11-12 127th St, Flushing, NY 11356

      Est $949,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      11-12 127th St, Flushing, NY 11356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      11-12 127th St, Flushing, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Chris Kaloudis Irene Mihalios

  • /11

    $499,800

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft

    14-34 110th St Unit 5, College Point, NY 11356

    Experience Waterview Marina Condominium, a newly renovated waterfront residence at 14-34 110th Street, College Point, offering modern interiors, upgraded kitchens and baths, and a refreshed lobby with elevator access. Enjoy beautiful water views and the tranquility of waterfront living at an affordable price, with convenient access to parks, shopping, and major highways. Private parking available

    Siang Liu P R O Links Realty Inc

    14-34 110th St Unit 5, College Point, NY 11356
  • 14-9 131st St, College Point, NY 11356

    $1,285,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    14-9 131st St, College Point, NY 11356

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $428/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Kashi Keystone Realty USA Corp

    14-9 131st St, College Point, NY 11356
    • 123-01 6th Ave, College Point, NY 11356

      Est $1,036,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      123-01 6th Ave, College Point, NY 11356

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      123-01 6th Ave, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Espinal Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • /17

    $1,380,000

    Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft

    2105 123rd St, College Point, NY 11356

    Conveniently located in the highly desirable neighborhood of College Point, Queens, this spacious semi-detached, all-brick two-family home has just hit the market. Don’t miss out on this great opportunity—this property won’t last long! Featuring a classic 6-over-6 layout, each unit offers six rooms. The first floor includes a living room, open kitchen, en-suite master bedroom, and two additional

    Rong Feng Li RE/MAX Edge

    2105 123rd St, College Point, NY 11356
  • 12401 9th Ave, College Point, NY 11356

    $1,160,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    12401 9th Ave, College Point, NY 11356

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $636/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,190,184

    Last Listing Agent Gina Back RE/MAX 1st Choice

    12401 9th Ave, College Point, NY 11356
    • 2320 127th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Est $948,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      2320 127th St, College Point, NY 11356

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2320 127th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zheng Lin E Realty International Corp

  • /22

    $688,888

    $61K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft

    504 Julius Rd Unit 7c, College Point, NY 11356

    Highly desirable 2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath first floor Silverpointe Condo. Private outdoor space/Backyard with dual access sliders. Tons of Natural Light. Renovated kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Washer/Dryer in unit.

    Robert Heicklen Stonegate Real Estate

    504 Julius Rd Unit 7c, College Point, NY 11356
  • 937 College Point Blvd, College Point, NY 11356

    $790,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    937 College Point Blvd, College Point, NY 11356

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,684

    Last Listing Agent Alexandria DeFalco Keller Williams Realty Liberty

    937 College Point Blvd, College Point, NY 11356
    • 12-23 118th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Est $1,163,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      12-23 118th St, College Point, NY 11356

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12-23 118th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Payal Kaliandasani Property Professionals Realty

  • /17

    $1,280,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    12816 23rd Ave, College Point, NY 11356

    Semi-detached brick two-family house for sale. excellent light and ventilation condition, well maintained and move-in ready with no renovation needed, featuring A/C, a spacious primary bedroom, ample storage, and a private landscaped front yard, conveniently located with Q25 bus to Main St close to BJ’s, Target, and parks. brand new boiler and heater. huge driveway, Lot size:2,970sqft. Building

    Jessie Lin E Realty International Corp

    12816 23rd Ave, College Point, NY 11356
  • 14-21 114th St, College Point, NY 11356

    $999,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    14-21 114th St, College Point, NY 11356

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Cauchi LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    14-21 114th St, College Point, NY 11356
    • 10-10 116th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Est $1,331,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      10-10 116th St, College Point, NY 11356

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10-10 116th St, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • $566/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,332,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lenix Lin Century Homes Realty Group LLC

  • /13

    $1,680,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    2008 125th St, College Point, NY 11356

    Positioned on an R4A zoned lot, this well-maintained brick two-family residence presents a strong opportunity for both owner-occupants and investors.The first floor offers a spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom layout with comfortable living areas and functional flow. A fully finished basement provides additional usable space for recreation, storage, or extended household needs.The second floor

    Jinping Mandy Lin EXP Realty

    2008 125th St, College Point, NY 11356
  • /7

    $675,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    10-14 116th St, Flushing, NY 11356

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $703/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,013

    Last Listing Agent Mike Gentilesco Robert Defalco Realty

    10-14 116th St, Flushing, NY 11356
    • 3-09 121st St Unit 113, College Point, NY 11356

      Est $693,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      3-09 121st St Unit 113, College Point, NY 11356

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3-09 121st St Unit 113, College Point, NY 11356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yu Li Chase Global Realty Corp

  • /39

    $1,480,000

    Pending
    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft

    1814 120th St, College Point, NY 11356

    College Point Fully Renovated Legal 2-Family Perfect for Investment or Owner Occupied! Located in College Point, this legal fully renovated two family home with approved plans. The property features brand-new electrical, plumbing, and gas lines, a functional layout, spacious interiors, and excellent rental income potential. Great Location! Just 2 blocks from the main street of College Point, with

    Qiaoyun Liu Chase Global Realty Corp

    1814 120th St, College Point, NY 11356
  • 4-19 121st St, College Point, NY 11356

    $911,550

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    4-19 121st St, College Point, NY 11356

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,100/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,667

    Last Listing Agent Anjely Bisai Redfin Real Estate

    4-19 121st St, College Point, NY 11356

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home