2,070

Recently Sold Homes in 77845

Section Image Section Image
  • /7

    $357,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    10701 Aston Ct, Bryan, TX 77845

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Century Communities Reveille Estates

    10701 Aston Ct, Bryan, TX 77845
  • /21

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    3338 Cullen Trail, College Station, TX 77845

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,428

    Last Listing Agent Monica VanNest Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    3338 Cullen Trail, College Station, TX 77845
  • /14

    $392,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6307 Fulton Dr, College Station, TX 77845

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,298

    Last Listing Agent April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

    6307 Fulton Dr, College Station, TX 77845
  • /23

    $339,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4005 Maycomb Dr, College Station, TX 77845

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gage Loflin The Arena Group

    4005 Maycomb Dr, College Station, TX 77845
  • /35

    $569,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1209 Ebbtide Cove, College Station, TX 77845

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,099

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Kettler Sherlock - REALTORS

    1209 Ebbtide Cove, College Station, TX 77845
  • /28

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3213 Liesl Ct, College Station, TX 77845

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,596

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Fox Satsky Century 21 Integra Unlocked

    3213 Liesl Ct, College Station, TX 77845
  • /31

    $749,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5307 Cascades Ct, College Station, TX 77845

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,100

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Steelman Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    5307 Cascades Ct, College Station, TX 77845
  • /7

    $125,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4326 Erika Ct, College Station, TX 77845

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $547,391 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 314 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,586

    Last Listing Agent Alton Ofczarzak Brazos Valley Realty

    4326 Erika Ct, College Station, TX 77845
  • /16

    $230,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1205 Dorothy Ln, College Station, TX 77845

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,667

    Last Listing Agent Douglas French Stylecraft Brokerage, LLC

    1205 Dorothy Ln, College Station, TX 77845
  • /37

    $798,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3556 Anderson Arbor Ct, College Station, TX 77845

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Pitman Engel & Voelkers B/CS

    3556 Anderson Arbor Ct, College Station, TX 77845
  • /20

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1212 Brunswick Ct, College Station, TX 77845

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,050

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Ann Stasny The Stasny Real Estate Company

    1212 Brunswick Ct, College Station, TX 77845
  • /37

    $985,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6015 Augusta Cir, College Station, TX 77845

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,122,564

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fredericks Inhabit Real Estate Group

    6015 Augusta Cir, College Station, TX 77845
  • /31

    $530,875 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    15177 Ty Marshall Ct, College Station, TX 77845

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,601

    D.R. Horton Wellborn Settlement

    15177 Ty Marshall Ct, College Station, TX 77845
  • /13

    $354,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6315 Raleigh Dr, College Station, TX 77845

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,516

    Stylecraft Southern Pointe

    6315 Raleigh Dr, College Station, TX 77845
  • /23

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4221 Little Rock Ct, College Station, TX 77845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,831

    Last Listing Agent Justin Nobles Nobles Realty Group, LLc

    4221 Little Rock Ct, College Station, TX 77845
  • /7

    $334,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    10711 Aston Ct, Bryan, TX 77845

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Century Communities Reveille Estates

    10711 Aston Ct, Bryan, TX 77845
  • /9

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4405 Williams Creek Dr, College Station, TX 77845

    • Land
    • 27,355 Sq Ft
    • $334,395 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,749

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Mariott Mariott Real Estate

    4405 Williams Creek Dr, College Station, TX 77845
  • /13

    $449,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    6202 Greenville Dr, College Station, TX 77845

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

    6202 Greenville Dr, College Station, TX 77845
  • /18

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    408 Pronghorn Loop, College Station, TX 77845

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,557

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Hudson Hudson Team, The

    408 Pronghorn Loop, College Station, TX 77845
  • /6

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4808 Sunburst Ct, College Station, TX 77845

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $440,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,667

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Dent Ashley Dent, Broker

    4808 Sunburst Ct, College Station, TX 77845
  • /45

    $724,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    4269 Padova Cir, College Station, TX 77845

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 289 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,410

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Mangan Walsh &Mangan Premier RE Group

    4269 Padova Cir, College Station, TX 77845
  • /17

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1721 Starling Dr, College Station, TX 77845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,692

    Last Listing Agent JoAnnie Neal BHHS Caliber Realty

    1721 Starling Dr, College Station, TX 77845
  • /48

    $899,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4804 Crystal Ridge Ct, College Station, TX 77845

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,766

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Hogan Inhabit Real Estate Group

    4804 Crystal Ridge Ct, College Station, TX 77845
  • /26

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    8714 Bent Tree Dr, College Station, TX 77845

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,905

    Last Listing Agent Mike Jesse eXp Realty, LLC

    8714 Bent Tree Dr, College Station, TX 77845
  • /26

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1716 Lonetree Dr, College Station, TX 77845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,287

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Dark Greenprint Real Estate Group

    1716 Lonetree Dr, College Station, TX 77845
  • /7

    $695,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    14268 S Dowling Rd, College Station, TX 77845

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $69,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,094

    Last Listing Agent Mason Schieffer Mason Schieffer, Broker

    14268 S Dowling Rd, College Station, TX 77845
  • /33

    $589,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    5138 Stonewater Loop, College Station, TX 77845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,000

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Mariott Mariott Real Estate

    5138 Stonewater Loop, College Station, TX 77845
  • /28

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    14107 Renee Ln, College Station, TX 77845

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,266

    Last Listing Agent Megan Bock Real Broker, LLC

    14107 Renee Ln, College Station, TX 77845
  • /10

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    911 Fork Ct, College Station, TX 77845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

911 Fork Ct, College Station, TX 77845
  • /36

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    4795 Holm Oak Rd, College Station, TX 77845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,958

    Stylecraft Yaupon Trails

    4795 Holm Oak Rd, College Station, TX 77845
  • /28

    $335,635 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3187 Cain Rd, College Station, TX 77845

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,394

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bacak Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    3187 Cain Rd, College Station, TX 77845
  • /24

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2702 Horse Haven Ln, College Station, TX 77845

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,870

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Hudson Hudson Team, The

    2702 Horse Haven Ln, College Station, TX 77845
  • /21

    $389,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    6308 Fulton Dr, College Station, TX 77845

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,734

    DRB Homes Southern Pointe

    6308 Fulton Dr, College Station, TX 77845
  • /11

    $288,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3806 Blackhawk Ln, College Station, TX 77845

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,616

    Last Listing Agent Birdie Kristoff Cross-Town Realty, LLC

    3806 Blackhawk Ln, College Station, TX 77845
  • /17

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1520 Hillside Dr Unit CS, College Station, TX 77845

    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,962

    Last Listing Agent Abbie Walsh Walsh &Mangan Premier RE Group

    1520 Hillside Dr Unit CS, College Station, TX 77845
  • /38

    $474,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    15652 Long Creek Ln, College Station, TX 77845

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,818

    Last Listing Agent Brad Corrier Keller Williams Realty Brazos Valley office

    15652 Long Creek Ln, College Station, TX 77845
  • /17

    $312,980 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6217 Trado Dr, College Station, TX 77845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Clinton DR Horton, America's Builder

    6217 Trado Dr, College Station, TX 77845
  • /46

    $895,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    6674 Ridgeview Estates Ln, Wixon Valley, TX 77808

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,630

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Derkowski BHHS Caliber Realty

    6674 Ridgeview Estates Ln, Wixon Valley, TX 77808
  • /21

    $336,130 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6115 Eldora Dr, College Station, TX 77845

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Southern Pointe

    6115 Eldora Dr, College Station, TX 77845
  • /41

    $1,079,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    5444 Legend Oaks Ct, College Station, TX 77845

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,959

    Last Listing Agent Darla Easterling Nobles Realty Group, LLc

    5444 Legend Oaks Ct, College Station, TX 77845

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home