4,177

Collegedale, TN Homes

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $808,512 Not Listed For Sale

      9736 Trestle Cir Unit 51, Collegedale, TN 37363

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9736 Trestle Cir Unit 51, Collegedale, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darren Etengoff Compass Tennessee, LLC

    • /24

      Est $420,229 Not Listed For Sale

      4696 Sweet Berry Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4696 Sweet Berry Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Dees Woody Creek Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $465,015 Not Listed For Sale

      8629 Seven Lakes Dr Unit 10, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8629 Seven Lakes Dr Unit 10, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

    • /62

      Est $821,222 Not Listed For Sale

      2363 Little Elm Ln, Collegedale, TN 37363

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2363 Little Elm Ln, Collegedale, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Fuqua Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    • /44

      Est $407,822 Not Listed For Sale

      4673 Sweet Berry Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4673 Sweet Berry Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janell Liles Keller Williams Realty

    • /38

      Est $418,818 Not Listed For Sale

      4688 Sweet Berry Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4688 Sweet Berry Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Dixon Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    • /65

      Est $632,596 Not Listed For Sale

      4185 Barnsley Loop Unit 93, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4185 Barnsley Loop Unit 93, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,900
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Sakich BHGRE Signature Brokers

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10613 Highway 58, Collegedale, TN 37363

      10613 Highway 58, Collegedale, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Parson Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    • /41

      Est $567,529 Not Listed For Sale

      9859 Trestle Cir, Collegedale, TN 37363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9859 Trestle Cir, Collegedale, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 337 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Jooma Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    • /41

      Est $567,529 Not Listed For Sale

      9859 Trestle Cir Unit Lot 42, Collegedale, TN 37363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9859 Trestle Cir Unit Lot 42, Collegedale, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 337 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

    • /35

      Est $617,369 Not Listed For Sale

      4093 Barnsley Loop, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4093 Barnsley Loop, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,900
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hill Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    • /14

      Est $596,885 Not Listed For Sale

      3951 University Dr, Collegedale, TN 37363

      3951 University Dr, Collegedale, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Hughes Tower Property Group, LLC

    • /31

      Est $504,316 Not Listed For Sale

      4166 Barnsley Loop, Collegedale, TN 37363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4166 Barnsley Loop, Collegedale, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,500
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Longwood Legacy Real Estate & Development/Residential, LLC

    • /35

      Est $420,579 Not Listed For Sale

      9650 Dutton Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9650 Dutton Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Wammak Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    • /28

      Est $447,282 Not Listed For Sale

      9646 Dutton Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9646 Dutton Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Parson Keller Williams Realty

    • /53

      Est $398,105 Not Listed For Sale

      9642 Dutton Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9642 Dutton Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Dixon Keller Williams Realty

    • /43

      Est $417,702 Not Listed For Sale

      9634 Dutton Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9634 Dutton Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wade Trammell Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /70

      Est $905,155 Not Listed For Sale

      11079 Swallowtail Way Unit 37, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11079 Swallowtail Way Unit 37, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Cope English The Agency Chattanooga

    • /70

      Est $890,082 Not Listed For Sale

      11078 Swallowtail Way Unit 38, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11078 Swallowtail Way Unit 38, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 261 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

• /56

      Est $540,803 Not Listed For Sale

      8477 Briar Rose Place, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8477 Briar Rose Place, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laila Punjani United Real Estate Experts

    • /35

      Est $437,762 Not Listed For Sale

      9586 Rookwood Cir, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      9586 Rookwood Cir, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cody Knox Horizon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      5136 McDonald Rd, Apison, TN 37302

      5136 McDonald Rd, Apison, TN 37302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake D'Avanzo DAVANZO Real Estate

    • /61

      Est $561,595 Not Listed For Sale

      9282 White Ash Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      9282 White Ash Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Autumn Burke Legacy Real Estate And Development

    • /70

      Est $486,359 Not Listed For Sale

      10025 Sunny Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10025 Sunny Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bass Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    • /40

      Est $469,922 Not Listed For Sale

      4446 Wellesley Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4446 Wellesley Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kelly REAL Broker

    • /66

      Est $744,503 Not Listed For Sale

      9737 Trestle Cir Unit 62, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9737 Trestle Cir Unit 62, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,900
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Palmer Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    • /29

      Est $534,588 Not Listed For Sale

      4066 Barnsley Loop Unit 136, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4066 Barnsley Loop Unit 136, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 05, 2023

    • /55

      Est $530,982 Not Listed For Sale

      4158 Barnsley Loop, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4158 Barnsley Loop, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 13, 2024

• /20

      Est $335,239 Not Listed For Sale

      4424 Katie Kim Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4424 Katie Kim Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,500
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rocio Kemp Keller Williams Realty

    • /31

      Est $332,039 Not Listed For Sale

      4318 Katie Kim Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4318 Katie Kim Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Brown Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    • /67

      Est $671,037 Not Listed For Sale

      4077 Barnsley Loop, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4077 Barnsley Loop, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 270 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Sakich Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Signature Brokers

    • /54

      Est $622,995 Not Listed For Sale

      9823 Trestle Cir Unit Lot 35, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9823 Trestle Cir Unit Lot 35, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 276 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,990
      • Jun 16, 2023

    • /41

      Est $663,269 Not Listed For Sale

      9817 Trestle Cir Unit Lot 34, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9817 Trestle Cir Unit Lot 34, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

    • /44

      Est $622,995 Not Listed For Sale

      9823 Trestle Cir, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9823 Trestle Cir, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,990
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Jooma Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    • /41

      Est $622,995 Not Listed For Sale

      9817 Trestle Cir, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9817 Trestle Cir, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 289 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Jooma Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    • /60

      Est $1,138,942 Not Listed For Sale

      8773 Grey Reed Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8773 Grey Reed Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clay Dalton RE/MAX

    • /56

      Est $601,715 Not Listed For Sale

      4101 Barnsley Loop, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4101 Barnsley Loop, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $646,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Cooper Keller Williams Realty

    • /34

      Est $595,951 Not Listed For Sale

      4121 Barnsley Loop, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4121 Barnsley Loop, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Clegg Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    • /37

      Est $750,001 Not Listed For Sale

      2375 Little Elm Ln Unit 55, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2375 Little Elm Ln Unit 55, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,900
      • Jul 14, 2023

    • /50

      Est $532,101 Not Listed For Sale

      4827 Wellesley Dr Unit 206, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4827 Wellesley Dr Unit 206, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,500
      • Oct 31, 2024

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home