4,177

Collegedale, TN Homes

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $424,849 Not Listed For Sale

      5714 Edgmon Rd, Collegedale, TN 37363

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5714 Edgmon Rd, Collegedale, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Nunez BHGRE Signature Brokers

    • /26

      Est $620,450 Not Listed For Sale

      2321 Weeping Willow Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2321 Weeping Willow Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie King DK Real Estate LLC

    • /26

      Est $527,005 Not Listed For Sale

      4152 Barnsley Loop, Collegedale, TN 37363

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4152 Barnsley Loop, Collegedale, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Backer Coldwell Banker Pryor Realty Inc.

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      10501 High Point Rd, Collegedale, TN 37363

      10501 High Point Rd, Collegedale, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darwin White Heritage Homes & Lands LLC

    • /56

      Est $755,268 Not Listed For Sale

      2311 Large Oak Dr Unit Lot 79, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2311 Large Oak Dr Unit Lot 79, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Cooper Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /56

      Est $613,414 Not Listed For Sale

      2395 Weeping Willow Dr Unit Lot 76, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2395 Weeping Willow Dr Unit Lot 76, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,900
      • Jun 21, 2021

• /25

      Est $366,968 Not Listed For Sale

      3831 University Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      3831 University Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Henon Keller Williams Realty

    • /35

      Est $437,352 Not Listed For Sale

      1459 Sedgefield Dr Unit 2c, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1459 Sedgefield Dr Unit 2c, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mathews Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    • /69

      Est $566,911 Not Listed For Sale

      5483 Tallant View Terrace, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • Studio
      • 3,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5483 Tallant View Terrace, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susanne Lorren 35 South Real Estate & Design, LLC

    • /36

      Est $493,454 Not Listed For Sale

      9213 Leyland Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      9213 Leyland Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Reinsel Real Estate Partners Chatt (Stein Dr)

    • /34

      Est $577,880 Not Listed For Sale

      4159 Barnsley Loop, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4159 Barnsley Loop, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda McClure Keller Williams Cleveland

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Myrtle Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      124 Myrtle Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Brock Keller Williams Realty

    • /27

      Est $312,285 Not Listed For Sale

      9671 Collier Place Unit 12, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9671 Collier Place Unit 12, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,150
      • Feb 23, 2022

    • /38

      Est $440,135 Not Listed For Sale

      8928 Grey Mountain Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8928 Grey Mountain Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Grace Edrington Horizon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /23

      Est $448,294 Not Listed For Sale

      8945 Grey Mountain Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8945 Grey Mountain Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Coppage Premier Property Group Inc.

    • /39

      Est $415,780 Not Listed For Sale

      5533 Misty Valley Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5533 Misty Valley Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Elrod Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Center

    • /39

      Est $420,895 Not Listed For Sale

      8704 Grey Cliffe Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8704 Grey Cliffe Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Jenkins Hometown Partners Realty

    • /40

      Est $622,468 Not Listed For Sale

      2344 Little Elm Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2344 Little Elm Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paula Palmer Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    • /29

      Est $510,990 Not Listed For Sale

      9650 Mulberry Gap Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      9650 Mulberry Gap Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Spiva Legacy Real Estate & Development/Residential, LLC

    • /5

      Est $605,442 Not Listed For Sale

      9829 Trestle Cir Unit Lot 36, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9829 Trestle Cir Unit Lot 36, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

    • /41

      Est $484,457 Not Listed For Sale

      9589 Hastings Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      9589 Hastings Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Mauser Crye-Leike REALTORS

    • /52

      Est $670,805 Not Listed For Sale

      9288 White Ash Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      9288 White Ash Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $733,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Hollis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Center

    • /42

      Est $427,113 Not Listed For Sale

      9658 Dutton Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9658 Dutton Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Cameron-Raulston Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    • /38

      Est $722,462 Not Listed For Sale

      9820 Trestle Cir Unit 57, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9820 Trestle Cir Unit 57, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $738,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darren Etengoff Compass Tennessee, LLC

    • /5

      Est $605,442 Not Listed For Sale

      9829 Trestle Cir, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9829 Trestle Cir, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Jooma Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    • /38

      Est $509,967 Not Listed For Sale

      4292 Wellesley Dr Unit 6, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4292 Wellesley Dr Unit 6, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paula Palmer Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    • /40

      Est $744,343 Not Listed For Sale

      2371 Weeping Willow Dr Unit 71, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2371 Weeping Willow Dr Unit 71, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darren Etengoff Compass Tennessee, LLC

    • /64

      Est $677,941 Not Listed For Sale

      2353 Weeping Willow Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2353 Weeping Willow Dr, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

• /50

      Est $671,453 Not Listed For Sale

      4117 Barnsley Loop Unit 80, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4117 Barnsley Loop Unit 80, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

• /18

      Est $654,768 Not Listed For Sale

      9257 Skyfall Dr Unit 10, Collegedale, TN 37363

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      9257 Skyfall Dr Unit 10, Collegedale, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 322 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,530
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hite Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    • /34

      Est $577,880 Not Listed For Sale

      4159 Barnsley Loop Unit 89, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4159 Barnsley Loop Unit 89, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda McClure Keller Williams Cleveland

    • /43

      Est $878,571 Not Listed For Sale

      3741 Prospect Church Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3741 Prospect Church Rd, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Dixon Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    • /26

      Est $630,559 Not Listed For Sale

      4141 Barnsley Loop Unit 85, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4141 Barnsley Loop Unit 85, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

• /4

      Est $442,698 Not Listed For Sale

      9670 Dutton Ln, Collegedale, TN 37363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9670 Dutton Ln, Collegedale, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,646
      • Sep 09, 2022

• /33

      Est $460,813 Not Listed For Sale

      9662 Dutton Ln, Collegedale, TN 37363

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9662 Dutton Ln, Collegedale, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 326 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

• /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      9666 Dutton Ln, Collegedale, TN 37315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9666 Dutton Ln, Collegedale, TN 37315

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,155
      • Aug 31, 2022

• /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      9658 Dutton Ln, Collegedale, TN 37315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9658 Dutton Ln, Collegedale, TN 37315

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Aug 31, 2022

• /33

      Est $360,278 Not Listed For Sale

      1428 Sedgefield Dr Unit 18b, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1428 Sedgefield Dr Unit 18b, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donace Martin-Dillon Zach Taylor Real Estate

    • /90

      Est $568,773 Not Listed For Sale

      5682 Phlox Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5682 Phlox Ln, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Sep 12, 2022

    • /8

      Est $507,674 Not Listed For Sale

      9651 Mulberry Gap Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9651 Mulberry Gap Way, Ooltewah, TN 37363

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,900
      • Jul 20, 2022

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home