12,909

Collegeville, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $630,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    757 Village Ave, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,514

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Adamski Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    757 Village Ave, Collegeville, PA 19426
    • /27

      Est $371,483 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Sycamore Ct, Collegeville, PA 19426

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      107 Sycamore Ct, Collegeville, PA 19426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Dupell Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /11

    $1,099,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,352 Sq Ft

    13 Scholl Dr, Collegeville, PA 19426

    Groton Modern Farmhouse-Quick Move In home with Designer appointed features Quick Move in ready home! Beautiful upgrades throughout the home and a must see! Includes first floor guest room, two story foyer, fireplace, large soaking tub in primary bedroom, deck, and many luxurious finishes. Linden Ridge is a new Collegeville Community by Toll Brothers with only 26 homes just minutes from

    Rhonda Schwartz Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc.

    13 Scholl Dr, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /39

    $740,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1530 S Valley Forge Rd, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Hitt Compass RE

    1530 S Valley Forge Rd, Collegeville, PA 19426
    • /26

      Est $310,739 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Sycamore Ct, Collegeville, PA 19426

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      102 Sycamore Ct, Collegeville, PA 19426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janel Loughin Real Broker, LLC

  • /33

    $570,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft

    822 Karlyn Ln, Collegeville, PA 19426

    Welcome to 822 Karlyn Lane, a beautiful home in the highly desirable Reserves at Fairlawn Court in Skippack Township. From the moment you enter, you’ll appreciate the inviting foyer and the warm, functional layout designed for both everyday living and easy entertaining. The spacious kitchen features gas (propane) cooking, stainless steel appliances, a deep newly installed 9-inch kitchen sink, new

    Jui Bhangaonkar Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    822 Karlyn Ln, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /54

    $727,500 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    72 Iron Hill Way, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,603

    Last Listing Agent Jay Mallon BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    72 Iron Hill Way, Collegeville, PA 19426
    • /35

      Est $420,522 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Spruce Ln, Collegeville, PA 19426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      135 Spruce Ln, Collegeville, PA 19426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Joos Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

  • /131

    $1,100,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,964 Sq Ft

    112 S Mennonite Rd, Collegeville, PA 19426

    If you are seeking a backyard oasis, you have to walk this property. This exceptional residence presents a seamless blend of luxury, advanced technology, and versatile living—all perfectly situated just moments from premier shopping and major routes, including Route 422. Located within the highly sought-after Spring-Ford School District, this distinguished home was originally the community’s

    Donna Russell RE/MAX Achievers-Collegeville

    112 S Mennonite Rd, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /31

    $434,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    912 Collegeville Rd, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,032

    Last Listing Agent Maria Hadfield Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors-Collegeville

    912 Collegeville Rd, Collegeville, PA 19426
    • /22

      Est $406,482 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Spruce Ln, Collegeville, PA 19426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      139 Spruce Ln, Collegeville, PA 19426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Hill Homestarr Realty

  • /11

    $1,075,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,520 Sq Ft

    12 Fox Rd, Collegeville, PA 19426

    The Laney home design offers versatile living spaces within a thoughtfully designed open floor plan. The spacious main living space is highlighted by a great room and a casual dining area adjacent to the well-appointed kitchen featuring wraparound counter and cabinet space, two pantries, and a center island. Upstairs, the primary bedroom suite is enhanced by dual walk-in closets and a serene

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    12 Fox Rd, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /41

    $905,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    56 Redcedar Cir, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,529

    Last Listing Agent Robin Gordon BHHS Fox & Roach-Haverford

    56 Redcedar Cir, Collegeville, PA 19426
    • /26

      Est $395,849 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Spruce Ln, Collegeville, PA 19426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      130 Spruce Ln, Collegeville, PA 19426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindi Sharma Weichert, Realtors - Cornerstone

  • /39

    $749,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,196 Sq Ft

    495 Reginald Ln, Collegeville, PA 19426

    Situated in the serene Skippack Township, you will find this updated and well-maintained stone front colonial. Enjoy the best of both worlds: An established neighborhood feel & convenient location, but with the privacy & mature trees of a country setting on a beautiful 3/4 acre lot. Step inside to find a grand foyer with beautiful hardwood floors, and an open layout with plenty of natural

    Bob Kliamovich EXP Realty, LLC

    495 Reginald Ln, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /20

    $280,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    114 Larchwood Ct, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,608

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Rusin Realty One Group Exclusive

    114 Larchwood Ct, Collegeville, PA 19426
    • /26

      Est $420,878 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Spruce Ln, Collegeville, PA 19426

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      128 Spruce Ln, Collegeville, PA 19426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Nunez Allentown City Realty

  • /11

    $999,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft

    190 W 3rd Ave, Collegeville, PA 19426

    Comfort and luxury define the Lorimer home design. Upon entering through the inviting foyer, you re greeted by a sprawling great room that seamlessly flows into a casual dining space and a gourmet kitchen, perfect for daily living and entertaining. The well-appointed kitchen features a center island with a breakfast bar, and a generous walk-in pantry. The second-floor primary bedroom provides a

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    190 W 3rd Ave, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /34

    $460,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    97 Hunt Club Dr, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,915

    Last Listing Agent Angela Teles Real of Pennsylvania

    97 Hunt Club Dr, Collegeville, PA 19426
    • /34

      Est $423,971 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Spruce Ln, Collegeville, PA 19426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      106 Spruce Ln, Collegeville, PA 19426

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Toole III RE/MAX

  • /47

    $625,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft

    3874 Somerset Dr, Collegeville, PA 19426

    Welcome to The Traditions at Skippack, a Gold Star award-winning active adult community, where this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-full-bath home offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and refinement. From the manicured lawn and gardens, you are welcomed inside by hardwood floors that flow through the foyer and into the well-appointed kitchen, featuring a center island, gas cooktop, oven,

    Bob Raynor BHHS Fox & Roach-Collegeville

    3874 Somerset Dr, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /61

    $790,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    601 Grater Ave, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,249

    Last Listing Agent Harry Green Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    601 Grater Ave, Collegeville, PA 19426
    • /34

      Est $804,544 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Sourwood Ln, Collegeville, PA 19426

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      707 Sourwood Ln, Collegeville, PA 19426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,707
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hammond Keller Williams Realty Group

  • /43

    $739,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft

    325 Joshua Tree Dr, Collegeville, PA 19426

    Magnificent Van Leer interior unit located in the 55+ section of White Springs, offering a totally private rear yard with great view and a prime location within walking distance to the pool, tennis courts, and clubhouse. This home features over 2,400 square feet of living space, plus an additional 900 square feet of beautifully finished basement.The main level boasts a primary bedroom with

    Paul Cuttic RE/MAX Achievers-Collegeville

    325 Joshua Tree Dr, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /47

    $462,500 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3912 Nancy Ln, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,719

    Last Listing Agent Bob Raynor BHHS Fox & Roach-Collegeville

    3912 Nancy Ln, Collegeville, PA 19426
    • /21

      Est $400,111 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Sheffield Ct, Collegeville, PA 19426

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      51 Sheffield Ct, Collegeville, PA 19426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phil Dague BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /20

    $365,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft

    344 Bluestone Ct, Collegeville, PA 19426

    OPEN HOUSE CANCELED! Discover the perfect blend of style and convenience in this 3-bed, 2.5-bath end-unit townhome in the highly desirable Providence View community. Situated on a premium lot facing serene open space, this home offers a rare combination of privacy and community connection. The sunny main level welcomes you with a spacious living room with cozy gas fireplace. Just steps away is

    Daniela Garza BHHS Fox & Roach-Haverford

    344 Bluestone Ct, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /42

    $515,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    500 1st Ave, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,153

    Last Listing Agent Amy Baitinger Compass RE

    500 1st Ave, Collegeville, PA 19426
    • /7

      Est $932,641 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Springwood Ln, Collegeville, PA 19426

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1110 Springwood Ln, Collegeville, PA 19426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Herzog Compass RE

  • /11

    $1,081,995 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 3.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 3,677 Sq Ft

    Rollins Plan at Linden Ridge, Collegeville, PA 19426

    The stunning Rollins features versatile spaces for a modern lifestyle. The airy open floor plan opens with a grand foyer that flows past an elegant dining room into a spacious great room, perfect for hosting gatherings. Adjacent to a bright casual dining area and a useful workspace, the thoughtfully designed kitchen features a large center island with breakfast bar, plentiful cabinet and counter

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    12 Scholl Dr Unit 37962903, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /51

    $645,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3 Buckthorn Ln, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,041

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Lomonaco Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    3 Buckthorn Ln, Collegeville, PA 19426
    • /37

      Est $821,928 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Redcedar Cir, Collegeville, PA 19426

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      54 Redcedar Cir, Collegeville, PA 19426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $783,750
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Tosco Real of Pennsylvania

  • /47

    $799,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft

    1276 Stump Hall Rd, Collegeville, PA 19426

    1276 Stump Hall Rd, Collegeville, PA – Perkiomen Valley School District. Spacious and versatile 5‐bedroom, 2.5‐bath home offering approximately 3,100 sq ft above grade plus an additional finished lower‐level living area. Located directly across from Evansburg State Park, this property sits on a private, usable lot with extensive outdoor amenities and flexible living options. The home features a

    Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    1276 Stump Hall Rd, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /34

    $385,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    151 Larchwood Ct, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,690

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Himes BHHS Fox & Roach-Collegeville

    151 Larchwood Ct, Collegeville, PA 19426
    • /33

      Est $334,022 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Redwood Dr Unit 102, Collegeville, PA 19426

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      107 Redwood Dr Unit 102, Collegeville, PA 19426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,500
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Allen EXP Realty, LLC

  • /13

    $1,149,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,029 Sq Ft

    16 Scholl Dr, Collegeville, PA 19426

    The Pickering's charming extended foyer with tray ceiling is open to a spacious front flex room and expansive great room beyond. The beautiful kitchen offers a cozy casual dining area with rear yard access, a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and a sizable walk-in pantry. On the second floor is the magnificent primary bedroom suite highlighted by a large

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    16 Scholl Dr, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    439 Bridge St, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,761

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Kiotis BHHS Fox & Roach Wayne-Devon

    439 Bridge St, Collegeville, PA 19426
    • /34

      Est $444,126 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Poplar Ct, Collegeville, PA 19426

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      110 Poplar Ct, Collegeville, PA 19426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matin Haghkar RE/MAX

  • /2

    $972,995 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,029 Sq Ft

    12 Scholl Dr, Collegeville, PA 19426

    The Pickering floor plan offers a thoughtfully designed two-story layout that blends open-concept living with refined architectural details and versatile spaces. The welcoming foyer opens to a spacious great room that flows seamlessly into the well-appointed kitchen and casual dining area, creating an ideal setting for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features a large center island,

    Rhonda Schwartz Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc.

    12 Scholl Dr, Collegeville, PA 19426
  • /2

    $470,500 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    70 Hunt Club Dr, Collegeville, PA 19426

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,463

    Last Listing Agent Loretta Mckeogh Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    70 Hunt Club Dr, Collegeville, PA 19426

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home