10,229

Homes in ZIP Code 76034

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $1,687,510 Not Listed For Sale

      6717 Zermatt Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6717 Zermatt Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lavon Bolech Keller Williams Realty

  • /40

    $895,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,553 Sq Ft

    3115 Woodland Heights Cir, Colleyville, TX 76034

    Nestled on private gated street within the prestigious Woodland Hills community, 3115 Woodland Heights Circle offers an exquisite blend of secluded luxury and modern sophistication. This 4-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom home greets you with an immediate sense of elegance, highlighted by updated flooring and designer lighting that flows through the expansive floorplan. At the heart of the home, the kitchen

    Alisha Minteer - Rosse Real Broker, LLC

    3115 Woodland Heights Cir, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /40

    $2,455,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1010 W Mcdonwell School Rd, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,807,151

    Last Listing Agent Amir Gawargious Coldwell Banker Realty

    1010 W Mcdonwell School Rd, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /39

      Est $1,106,343 Not Listed For Sale

      3531 Crossgate Cir N, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3531 Crossgate Cir N, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sophie Tel Diaz Sophie Tel Diaz Real Estate

  • /31

    $579,812 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    5505 Valley View Dr W, Colleyville, TX 76034

    Tucked beneath a canopy of mature trees in Desirable Rustic Oaks Addition, this home offers the perfect blend of charm, character and a peaceful, nature-inspired setting. Beautiful natural Texas landscape giving serene views from nearly every room. Welcome Home to an inviting open layout where your entry and dining space flow effortlessly into the main living area. The showstopper? A stunning

    Wendy Hulkowich RE/MAX DFW Associates

    5505 Valley View Dr W, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /40

    $749,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4112 Paddington Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,203

    Last Listing Agent Randy White Randy White Real Estate Svcs

    4112 Paddington Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /40

      Est $1,584,480 Not Listed For Sale

      6760 St Moritz Pkwy, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6760 St Moritz Pkwy, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

• /2

    $1,095,000

    • Land
    • 34,543 Sq Ft
    • $1,380,832 per Acre

    7316 Calloway Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

    Rare opportunity to build a luxury custom home on a .793-acre estate lot in the prestigious gated community of Oak Alley Estates in Colleyville. Situated on a quiet cul-de-sac and backing to a peaceful greenbelt, this homesite offers privacy, mature oak trees, and the perfect setting for a high-end residence. With only 34 estate lots across 43 acres, Oak Alley Estates is known for its exclusive

    Randy White Randy White Real Estate Svcs

    7316 Calloway Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /37

    $904,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    204 Mill Wood Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,351

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davis The Michael Group Real Estate

    204 Mill Wood Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /40

      Est $833,423 Not Listed For Sale

      4100 Pembrooke Pkwy W, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4100 Pembrooke Pkwy W, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Greg Fowler Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /9

    $712,000

    • Land
    • 1.24 Acres
    • $576,518 per Acre

    100 Valley View Dr N, Colleyville, TX 76034

    Rare opportunity to acquire 1.235 acres in the heart of Colleyville. This property is being offered for land value only; the existing residence has no contributory value and can be removed.The expansive lot offers exceptional flexibility for a custom estate, allowing room for a generous home footprint, outdoor living spaces, pool, guest quarters, and mature landscaping. With deep dimensions,

    Pat OReilly N TX ELITE GROUP

    100 Valley View Dr N, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /27

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3409 Langley Hill Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,083

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hershenberg Real Broker, LLC

    3409 Langley Hill Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /30

      Est $611,338 Not Listed For Sale

      5003 Shadowood Trail, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5003 Shadowood Trail, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

• /33

    $559,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft

    5134 Post Oak Trail, Colleyville, TX 76034

    Newly Updated (April 2026) townhouse in the gated community of Heritage Oaks within Colleyville. Short walk to all Colleyville Heritage schools. DFW airport is a 10-minute drive and shopping within 3 minutes.The primary suite is located on the main floor and includes a large walk-in closet. The primary bathroom includes a jetted tub, glassed shower and dual sinks. Kitchen includes a granite

    Jack McLemore Listing Results, LLC

    5134 Post Oak Trail, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /39

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3600 Woodcrest Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,595

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Trimble-Knox Ginger & Associates, LLC

    3600 Woodcrest Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /30

      Est $577,897 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Greenbriar Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      300 Greenbriar Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Todd Bingham Willow Real Estate, LLC

  • /12

    $740,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $740,000 per Acre

    7312 Windswept Trail, Colleyville, TX 76034

    BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME on this beautiful one acre lot, located in the heart of Colleyville! Bring your own builder. No HOA! Very quaint street. Zoned R40. Conveniently located between Dallas and Fort Worth, minutes from the Dallas Fort Worth International Airport. Nearby Southlake Town Square and Historic Downtown Grapevine offer endless shopping and dining options!

    Sophie Tel Diaz Sophie Tel Diaz Real Estate

    7312 Windswept Trail, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /38

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    5104 Shadowood Rd, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,662

5104 Shadowood Rd, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /31

      Est $834,714 Not Listed For Sale

      3512 San Bar Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3512 San Bar Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sean Kirkpatrick Sean Kirkpatrick

  • /28

    $335,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    1800 Maplewood Trail, Colleyville, TX 76034

    Beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath condo featuring hardwood floors, a modern renovated kitchen, and updated bathrooms. Enjoy a private yard and access to community amenities including a pool. Conveniently located near parks, shopping, and top-rated Colleyville schools. The HOA has recently completed major exterior improvements, and the special assessment has already been paid. Property is

    Gary Bisha My Castle Realty

    1800 Maplewood Trail, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /33

    $1,000,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    6505 Talbot Trail, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,008,482

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Gonzales Brazos Realty Partners

    6505 Talbot Trail, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /34

      Est $617,479 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Quail Crest Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      504 Quail Crest Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Gordon Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /23

    $1,999,900

    • Land
    • 2.3 Acres
    • $869,522 per Acre

    4604 Bill Simmons Rd, Colleyville, TX 76034

    Discover the ultimate canvas for your dream home located on the desirable Bill Simmons Road. Spanning over 2.3 acres, this property is perfectly nestled at the end of a peaceful cul-de-sac, offering unmatched privacy. The true value lies in the land itself, which includes an existing 4,407sf home and bonus 30x40 barn. You can live in the existing home while you build your Dream Home. This

    Jeannie Anderson Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4604 Bill Simmons Rd, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /2

    $875,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2313 Danielle Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,689

    Last Listing Agent Lois Weber Coldwell Banker Realty

    2313 Danielle Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /39

      Est $695,148 Not Listed For Sale

      3725 San Bar Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3725 San Bar Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Powell RE/MAX

  • /7

    $899,000

    • Land
    • 37,505 Sq Ft
    • $1,044,135 per Acre

    5609 Oak Top Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

    Welcome to 5609 Oak Top Dr, a stunning .861-acre East facing parcel situated in the heart of Colleyville, Texas, offering an exceptional opportunity for anyone looking to construct their dream home. With no HOA constraints, this turnkey land is prepped and primed for immediate development. Bring your own builder and plans or use the owner's existing custom plans for a luxurious 4075 sq ft,

    Deborah Powell Keller Williams Realty DPR

    5609 Oak Top Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /40

    $1,240,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6104 Equestrian Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,264,950

    Last Listing Agent Nanette Love Keller Williams Realty

    6104 Equestrian Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /35

      Est $924,000 Not Listed For Sale

      6801 Meade Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6801 Meade Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Roth Roth Co. Realty

  • /40

    $900,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,854 Sq Ft

    216 Mill Crossing W, Colleyville, TX 76034

    Beautifully maintained home with great curb appeal, mature trees, and a spacious lot. Open and functional floorplan with soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a 3-car garage. Two bedrooms down, including a private guest suite, plus a study with a spiral staircase leading to a cozy loft—perfect for reading or a second office. The kitchen features abundant cabinetry,

    Victor Burns RE/MAX Trinity

    216 Mill Crossing W, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /40

    $950,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3705 Rothschild Blvd, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,153

3705 Rothschild Blvd, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /36

      Est $965,642 Not Listed For Sale

      4700 Melrose Park Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4700 Melrose Park Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Johnston Berkshire HathawayHS Worldwide

  • /7

    $875,000

    • Land
    • 20,207 Sq Ft
    • $1,886,182 per Acre

    1521 Four Seasons Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

    Discover the perfect opportunity to design and build your dream home in Park Hill, an exclusive community in the heart of Colleyville. Bring your own builder and create a custom residence that reflects your unique style and lifestyle.With 6 available lots, including select homesites offering beautiful greenbelt views, Park Hill provides the ideal setting for your custom home. Enjoy nearby

    Katherine Bankston Agency Dallas Park Cities, LLC

    1521 Four Seasons Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /39

    $4,500,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    6408 Cutter Ridge Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 9,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $483/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,912,440

6408 Cutter Ridge Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /27

      Est $1,204,946 Not Listed For Sale

      6905 Shepherds Glen, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6905 Shepherds Glen, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jack McLemore Listing Results, LLC

  • /40

    $2,995,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,116 Sq Ft

    5301 Miramar Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034

    Tucked within one of Colleyville’s most desirable neighborhoods, 5301 Miramar Lane is a remarkable six-bedroom, seven-bath luxury estate where timeless architecture meets modern sophistication. Thoughtfully designed for both grand entertainment and everyday living, the home features wide-plank white oak flooring, exquisite marble and granite finishes, and a chef’s kitchen anchored by a striking

    Denise Johnson Compass RE Texas, LLC

    5301 Miramar Ln, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /40

    $1,100,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4709 Melrose Park Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,123

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Cotton Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    4709 Melrose Park Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /31

      Est $924,143 Not Listed For Sale

      5605 Sycamore Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5605 Sycamore Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linda Fogle Ebby Halliday

  • /9

    $599,950

    • Land
    • 15,986 Sq Ft
    • $1,634,741 per Acre

    Lot 13R Bettinger, Colleyville, TX 76034

    THE HOME AND Lot 14R is for sale SEPARATELY but must close simultaneously with This vacate lot, lot 13R. Beautifully wooded building lot in North Colleyville. Bring you builder and design your dream home. NO HOA. The lot has city sewer and water, tap fee is required. The home and lot at lot 14R is available also, if a larger site is desired. Bettinger is an area of older homes but is quickly

    Melanie Hunt Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    Lot 13R Bettinger, Colleyville, TX 76034
  • /40

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1716 Avondale Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,932

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Adams Engel & Voelkers Dallas-FLMnd

    1716 Avondale Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034
    • /38

      Est $1,090,998 Not Listed For Sale

      6902 Whippoorwill Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6902 Whippoorwill Ct, Colleyville, TX 76034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Iriny Morgan Southwest Realty Advisors, LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home