11,422

Homes in ZIP Code 74021

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $233,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    12010 N 97th Ave E, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,858

    Last Listing Agent Karen Walden Keller Williams Premier

    12010 N 97th Ave E, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /26

      Est $213,468 Not Listed For Sale

      803 E Brook St, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      803 E Brook St, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Wiseman Coldwell Banker Select

  • /3

    $59,900

    • Land
    • 13,982 Sq Ft
    • $186,604 per Acre

    807 W Walnut St, Collinsville, OK 74021

    VACANT LOT .32 ACRES

    Terry Hassell M & T Realty Group

    807 W Walnut St, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /7

    $115,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    12727 N 95th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,303

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Brown Solid Rock, REALTORS

    12727 N 95th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /39

      Est $281,605 Not Listed For Sale

      12808 N 139th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12808 N 139th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Schwartz Inactive Office

  • /6

    $400,000

    • Land
    • 38,768 Sq Ft
    • $449,438 per Acre

    12905 N 135th East Ave E, Collinsville, OK 74021

    This is where the growth is going. Owasso is moving north and this property is in the perfect place to develop. There is more land available if you are looking for a large tract of land. This land is a great place for medical offices, convenience stores, restaurants, hotels, churches, fast food, etc. Owasso built their newest elementary school nearby.

    Kay Sullivan Chinowth & Cohen

    12905 N 135th East Ave E, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /40

    $410,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5720 E 144th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,536

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Bippus Dream Maker Realty, LLC

    5720 E 144th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /28

      Est $299,133 Not Listed For Sale

      13112 E 132nd St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13112 E 132nd St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Scott Realty One Group Dreamers

  • /42

    $429,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft

    14322 N 55th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

    Exceptional home situated on a premier .58 acre cul-de-sac lot in Collinsville. This property is a rare find,featuring a dedicated climate-controlled workshop (extended 3rd bay) boasting an additional 3 feet ofdepth, 220v outlets, and custom built-ins. Inside, the heart of the home features a granite kitchen andliving area that open perfectly to one another, creating an inviting, airy

    Lindsay Gibson Chinowth & Cohen

    14322 N 55th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /39

    $220,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    915 N 15th St, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,922

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Shields Keller Williams Premier

    915 N 15th St, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /23

      Est $260,891 Not Listed For Sale

      10902 E 120th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10902 E 120th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alisha Bauchmoyer Platinum Realty, LLC.

  • /112

    $423,830 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    Luna Plan at Stone Lake, Collinsville, OK 74021

    This 4 bedroom layout based on the ever popular Harper plan, now with a 2nd floor gameroom that doubles as a 5th bedroom! So many possibilities in this creative plan for your personal spin. The open living area looks fabulous with a vaulted ceiling and wood beams, if a fireplace is your speed...we have plenty of options there as well. A large kitchen plays host to tons of storage with custom

    Simmons Home Collections Builder
    5903 E 135th Place N Unit 36923109, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /27

    $124,500 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    7 E Hobbs Creek Rd, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $20,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsie Blandford Keller Williams Advantage

    7 E Hobbs Creek Rd, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /29

      Est $280,884 Not Listed For Sale

      11107 E 121st Ct N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11107 E 121st Ct N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Andrews Group One Claremore Inc

  • /100

    $1,100,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,966 Sq Ft

    40800 N 3988 Rd, Collinsville, OK 74021

    What if every trip home ended like this?After landing at SkyHaven Airpark (OK010) on the 4,400’ grass runway, taxi straight to your own private retreat—situated on over 2 acres with a beautiful home! The property also includes a 60’x100’ hangar with a 50’ hydraulic door, a 25’x50’ climate-controlled shop, and an approximately 1,300 sq ft full apartment above—perfect for guests, rental income,

    Adam Rotert AvHome Realty

    40800 N 3988 Rd, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /64

    $740,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    7657 E 166th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,819

    Last Listing Agent Kim Parker RE/MAX Results

    7657 E 166th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /43

      Est $301,360 Not Listed For Sale

      11809 N 117th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11809 N 117th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Sparks Real Estate Referral Network

  • /2

    $465,999 Open Sun 2PM - 4PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft

    13645 N 58th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

    New Construction - Carson Plan!!! Spacious 4 Bedroom , 2 Full Baths, 3 Car Garage. 8' entry with elegant pendant light, flows seamlessly into open concept living area with Crafted overhead faux wood beams, Hand scraped Hardwood Flooring, canned lighting, brick, gas log fireplace, ample natural lighting with picture window framing outdoor views. Island Kitchen with upgrade 3cm Calacatta Storm

    Brad Hendrix Coldwell Banker Select

    13645 N 58th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /46

    $520,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    40675 N 3990 Rd, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,590

    Last Listing Agent Angela Lemons Chinowth & Cohen

    40675 N 3990 Rd, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /18

      Est $247,433 Not Listed For Sale

      1605 W Broadway St, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1605 W Broadway St, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

  • /2

    $412,918

    • Land
    • 37,548 Sq Ft
    • $479,023 per Acre

    5636 E 146th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    Interior-oriented commercial pad within the Cooper Ranch development, providing flexibility for neighborhood retail or service uses. The lot may also be combined with adjacent parcels as part of a larger assemblage strategy. Rough graded, 12" water line, Natural gas, three-phase electric, sanitary sewer line, and communication already installed. Water taps are available from Tulsa County RWD

    David Hamra National Land Realty - Tulsa

    5636 E 146th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /40

    $350,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5874 E 147th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,852

    Last Listing Agent Jae Rahman House of Grace Estates

    5874 E 147th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /36

      Est $285,954 Not Listed For Sale

      11801 N 117th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11801 N 117th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Kindle Solid Rock, REALTORS

  • /2

    $317,768

    • Land
    • 28,880 Sq Ft
    • $479,288 per Acre

    5672 E 146th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    Compact outparcel suitable for smaller commercial concepts or service-oriented users. Positioned within an established commercial setting supported by surrounding residential growth. Rough graded, 12" water line, Natural gas, three-phase electric, sanitary sewer line, and communication already installed. Water taps are available from Tulsa County RWD No.3. Agent is related to the property owner.

    David Hamra National Land Realty - Tulsa

    5672 E 146th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /30

    $249,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1218 E 140th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,021

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Gibson Chinowth & Cohen

    1218 E 140th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /30

      Est $239,159 Not Listed For Sale

      12014 E 114th Place N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12014 E 114th Place N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Goodnight Chinowth & Cohen

  • /11

    $980,000

    • Land
    • 7.43 Acres
    • $131,898 per Acre

    13415 E 126th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    Fantastic opportunity awaits! Check out this incredible 7.43 -/+ acres of land that could be developed into many types of commercial potential opportunities! It is located just west of Hwy 169 & E 126th St N ramp between Owasso and Collinsville! The location could be great for any commercial business development, such as retail, medical office, convenience store, office, gas station, or fast

    Yer Lee Coldwell Banker Select

    13415 E 126th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /42

    $385,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    13812 N 132nd East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Wood RE/MAX Results

    13812 N 132nd East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /23

      Est $241,627 Not Listed For Sale

      11007 E 118th Ct N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      11007 E 118th Ct N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,750
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Yeats RE/MAX

  • /117

    $305,500 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft

    Phoenix Plan at Stone Lake, Collinsville, OK 74021

    The Phoenix floor plan is a spacious three-bedroom, two-bath split floor-plan features the very latest technology, design and energy efficient innovation in new home building. Unmatched curb appeal and low maintenance with our use of premium James Hardie siding and brick exteriors. Open kitchen with huge, center island and walk-in pantry, large living area with spacious 9ft ceilings and lots of

    Simmons Home Collections Builder
    5903 E 135th Place N Unit 36922606, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /79

    $302,000 Sold May 12, 2026

    18116 N 97th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,805

    Last Listing Agent Gilda Krantz-Smith Chinowth & Cohen

    18116 N 97th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /22

      Est $239,546 Not Listed For Sale

      11394 N 120th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11394 N 120th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica George Inactive Office

  • /24

    $290,000 Open Sun 2PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    18952 Savage Ct, Collinsville, OK 74021

    Beautiful home in the Owasso school district. Well-maintained home with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and two-car garages on a cul-de-sac, which makes it a quiet place. The house has been newly remodeled with new interior paint, new carpet, and a remodeled master bathroom. This home will make it a great home for your family. Schedule a showing today!

    Yer Lee Coldwell Banker Select

    18952 Savage Ct, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /42

    $276,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    10318 E 116th Place N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,921

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Gutierrez CG Realty Group LLC

    10318 E 116th Place N, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /15

      Est $286,730 Not Listed For Sale

      11732 E 117th Place N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11732 E 117th Place N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Goins Keller Williams Premier

  • /2

    $866,220

    • Land
    • 1.33 Acres
    • $653,258 per Acre

    5538 E 146th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    Highway-fronting commercial pad located along SH-20, positioned for retail, service, or restaurant concepts requiring direct arterial visibility. The site benefits from established traffic patterns and nearby planned residential development. Rough graded, 12" water line, Natural gas, three-phase electric, sanitary sewer line, and communication already installed. Water taps are available from

    David Hamra National Land Realty - Tulsa

    5538 E 146th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /26

    $292,990 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2510 W Center St, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Pennington Pennington & Assoc Realtors

    2510 W Center St, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /19

      Est $137,720 Not Listed For Sale

      714 N 10th St, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      714 N 10th St, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Agosto Coldwell Banker Select

  • /167

    $388,620 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft

    13301 E 125th St N, Owasso, OK 74055

    Designed to fit any lifestyle, this beautifully crafted Beckett makes the most of every square foot with a spacious, open layout and thoughtfully selected designer finishes throughout. From the moment you arrive, the home stands out with Spanish Bay Acme brick , James Hardie siding painted Accessible Beige , bold Tricorn Black accents , and sleek black metal awnings —creating a striking, modern

    Simmons Home Collections Builder
    13301 E 125th St N, Owasso, OK 74055
  • /54

    $510,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    17602 N 113th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,977

    Last Listing Agent Adam Johnson Mogul Realty Inc

    17602 N 113th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home