11,422

Homes in ZIP Code 74021

Section Image Section Image
    • /23

      Est $257,452 Not Listed For Sale

      10911 E 121st St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10911 E 121st St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Brown Solid Rock, REALTORS

  • /5

    $23,500

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $4,700 per Acre

    10075 E 126th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    AUCTION OFF-SITE: 401 N 4th St, Ramona, OK. This is a real estate auction. The estimated fair market value shown is required by this website in order to post this real estate listing and has no bearing on the auction process. AUCTION DETAILS: 5± acre commercial tract located in the growth corridor between Owasso and Collinsville offering road frontage, good visibility, and proximity to existing

    Ronn Cunningham CJ Auctions, LLC

    10075 E 126th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /39

    $330,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    14466 N 71st East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,245

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Watson Coldwell Banker Select

    14466 N 71st East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /32

      Est $281,484 Not Listed For Sale

      11726 N 117th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11726 N 117th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,999
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Crawford Model Realty, LLC.

  • /10

    $279,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    202 S 26th St, Collinsville, OK 74021

    Welcome to this beautifully crafted Washington floor plan by Glenwood Homes, located in the desirable Georgetowne community of Collinsville. This move-in-ready home offers timeless design, quality construction, and thoughtful finishes throughout. The exterior features attractive stone accents on the front elevation, complemented by a classic brick selection, creating strong curb appeal. Inside,

    Larry Pennington Pennington & Assoc Realtors

    202 S 26th St, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /2

    $190,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    0 N Memorial Dr W, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • Land
    • 11.74 Acres
    • $16,184 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Bagrosky Coldwell Banker Select

    0 N Memorial Dr W, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /23

      Est $250,909 Not Listed For Sale

      12753 N 130th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12753 N 130th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,500
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Rhoades Coldwell Banker Select

  • /20

    $59,000

    • Land
    • 2.55 Acres
    • $23,137 per Acre

    24 N 3985 Rd, Collinsville, OK 74021

    Beautiful 2.55+ acre lot (Court House) in a great location in Collinsville. Come build your dream home in a developed neighborhood, in a great school district. Rural water and electric. Washington County. Utilities are available but not installed. Electric is at the street. The water main is at the road behind the lot. Propane & aerobic septic. Seller to close with T-Town Title. Listing agent has

    Elizabeth Beaubien Keller Williams Advantage

    24 N 3985 Rd, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /2

    $169,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1 Hobbs Creek Dr, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • Land
    • 6.2 Acres
    • $27,258 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsie Blandford Keller Williams Advantage

    1 Hobbs Creek Dr, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /7

      Est $139,126 Not Listed For Sale

      805 N 12th St, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      805 N 12th St, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Ramsey Keller Williams Premier

  • /27

    $505,000 Open Sat 2PM - 4PM

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,258 Sq Ft

    7109 E 143rd St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    This 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home in Collinsville, OK, is a rare find for those needing both expansive living space and serious storage. Built in 2021, this nearly new residence offers the modern energy efficiency and open layouts. The heart of the home features a cozy fireplace set within an open-concept layout, perfect for gatherings. Offers flexibility for a growing family, a dedicated home

    Stan Gardner Coldwell Banker Select

    7109 E 143rd St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /40

    $245,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    14110 N 73rd East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,090

    Last Listing Agent Corrie Egge Coldwell Banker Select

    14110 N 73rd East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /36

      Est $179,823 Not Listed For Sale

      1218 W South St, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1218 W South St, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,400
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Watkins Hearth Homes Realty

  • /2

    $1,400,000

    • Land
    • 3.15 Acres
    • $444,303 per Acre

    12827 N 135th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

    This is the perfect place for development. Ideal for an Urgent Care, Storage Units, Convenience Store, Fast Food, etc. It has 379' frontage on Hwy 169. Very fast growing area where Owasso meets Collinsville. *More land is available*

    Kay Sullivan Chinowth & Cohen

    12827 N 135th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /27

    $310,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    12504 N 132nd East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,502

    Last Listing Agent Katie Brown Solid Rock, REALTORS

    12504 N 132nd East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /30

      Est $251,046 Not Listed For Sale

      12104 N 107th East Ct, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12104 N 107th East Ct, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Weeks Solid Rock, REALTORS

  • /66

    $306,490 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft

    The Providence Plan at Morrow Place - Morrow Place III, Collinsville, OK 74021

    The Providence is a thoughtfully designed single story home with 1,813 square feet arranged to support comfort, convenience and everyday living. The open layout brings the kitchen, dining area and living room together in one connected space, creating a natural hub for gathering and daily routines. The kitchen flows easily into the living areas, making it simple to prepare meals while staying

    Capital Homes Residential Group Builder
    12508 N 134th Ave E Unit 36628069, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /28

    $195,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    620 E Center St, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,738

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Shields Keller Williams Premier

    620 E Center St, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /8

      Est $145,119 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 W Spring St, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1001 W Spring St, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jace Sanchez Keller Williams Premier

  • /37

    $232,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    11827 Valley Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,112

    Last Listing Agent Tedra Korf Cochran & Co Realtors

    11827 Valley Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /31

      Est $272,629 Not Listed For Sale

      10754 E 122nd Ct N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10754 E 122nd Ct N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandie Lee Coldwell Banker Select

  • /68

    $650,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft

    10406 E 126th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    Experience peaceful country living with the convenience of being close to everything! Nestled on 3.3 beautiful acres in the highly sought-after Owasso School District, this fully updated home is truly move-in ready. Nearly everything is NEW?interior and exterior paint, all flooring, roof, gutters, granite countertops, appliances, lighting, and fixtures. Bathrooms have been completely refreshed

    Kay Sullivan Chinowth & Cohen

    10406 E 126th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /50

    $445,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7141 E 138th Place N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,497

    Last Listing Agent Susan Young Chinowth & Cohen

    7141 E 138th Place N, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /16

      Est $196,209 Not Listed For Sale

      810 W Walnut St, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      810 W Walnut St, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Britni Husband Inactive Office

  • /39

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft

    7207 E 166th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    Fully Renovated Mid-Century Home on 4.45 Acres with BRAND NEW ROOF! Experience modern living with timeless charm in this beautifully updated mid-century home set on nearly 5 acres of peaceful countryside. Every square inch of this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home—including a dedicated office—has been thoughtfully renovated with exceptional attention to detail. Discover a stunning, custom-designed

    Juli Edwards Keller Williams Premier

    7207 E 166th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /50

    $442,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    709 N 24th St, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,306

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Davis MORE Agency

    709 N 24th St, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /29

      Est $194,772 Not Listed For Sale

      325 N 20th St, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      325 N 20th St, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Taylor Chinowth & Cohen

  • /35

    $270,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    13203 E 134th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,525

    Last Listing Agent Tina Gay C21/First Choice Realty

    13203 E 134th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /33

      Est $289,323 Not Listed For Sale

      10741 E 121st Ct N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10741 E 121st Ct N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelsy Portillo McGraw, REALTORS

  • /29

    $272,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft

    13084 E 134th Place N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located on a corner lot in Collinsville. This thoughtfully designed split floor plan offers an open and inviting living space with 10 foot ceilings and a cozy gas fireplace. The kitchen features granite countertops, ample cabinetry, and a spacious pantry, making it perfect for both everyday living and entertaining.The private primary suite offers dual vanities

    Stephanie Ross Pembrook Realty Group

    13084 E 134th Place N, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /50

    $319,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    11719 E 117th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,857

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Miller McGraw, REALTORS

    11719 E 117th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /24

      Est $236,237 Not Listed For Sale

      821 N 14th St, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      821 N 14th St, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Berryhill Realty Connect

  • /2

    $346,533

    • Land
    • 31,493 Sq Ft
    • $479,299 per Acre

    5732 E 146th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    Interior commercial pad offering flexibility for neighborhood-serving retail or service uses. Can function independently or as part of a multi-lot assemblage. Rough graded, 12" water line, Natural gas, three-phase electric, sanitary sewer line, and communication already installed. Water taps are available from Tulsa County RWD No.3. Agent is related to the property owner. The Shoppes at Cooper

    David Hamra National Land Realty - Tulsa

    5732 E 146th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /35

    $244,300 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    10720 E 119th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,107

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Shields Keller Williams Premier

    10720 E 119th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /34

      Est $252,973 Not Listed For Sale

      10807 E 118th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10807 E 118th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Polsgrove McGraw, REALTORS

  • /39

    $305,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft

    10104 E 136th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    Charming ranch-style home situated on a spacious .92-acre lot in Collinsville! This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath property offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and functionality. Enjoy updated features throughout, giving the home a fresh and modern feel while maintaining its timeless character. Outside, you’ll love the beautiful oversized yard surrounded by mature trees,

    Jordan Dondlinger White Oak Real Estate Group

    10104 E 136th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /48

    $319,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    11762 N 156th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,767

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Ford Chinowth & Cohen

    11762 N 156th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /34

      Est $152,608 Not Listed For Sale

      1223 W Center St, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1223 W Center St, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Jessogne Keller Williams Advantage

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home