10,850

Collinsville, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /198

    $407,050 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    Maxwell Plan at Stone Lake, Collinsville, OK 74021

    Featuring a large, open living area and covered back porch, the stunning Maxwell is a two-story plan ideal for families. With two bedrooms down and two upstairs along with a loft and full bath, you'll have plenty of space for everyone! The spacious kitchen is at the heart of the home and you will love the convenience of the large island, sunny dining area and roomy corner pantry. Four elevations

    Simmons Home Collections Builder
    5903 E 135th Place N Unit 36923090, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /41

    $250,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    13009 E 124th Ct N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,862

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Shields Keller Williams Premier

    13009 E 124th Ct N, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /28

      Est $248,967 Not Listed For Sale

      12925 N 130th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12925 N 130th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jody Grubbs Keller Williams Premier

  • /11

    $1,677,924

    • Land
    • 3.21 Acres
    • $522,718 per Acre

    13420 E 122nd St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    This is where the growth is going. Owasso is moving north and this property is in the perfect place to develop. There is more land available if you are looking for a large tract of land. This land is a great place for medical offices, convenience stores, restaurants, hotels, churches, fast food, etc. Owasso built their new elementary school next to this area.

    Kay Sullivan Chinowth & Cohen

    13420 E 122nd St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /43

    $425,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    7010 E 137th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,414

    Last Listing Agent James Wood RE/MAX Results

    7010 E 137th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /26

      Est $243,238 Not Listed For Sale

      12960 N 130th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12960 N 130th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Niehus Keller Williams Advantage

  • /41

    $415,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft

    5925 E 145th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    Amazing opportunity sitting on a little over 1/2 acre. Corner lot with heated and cooled approx 36x30 detached shop! Home is 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths. There is 1/2 bath in attached garage and another 1/2 bath in detached shop as well. The shop has foam insulation, plumbing and electric and is set up for a full kitchen and could be living quarters or just a place to comfortably work on whatever

    David Hallman eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    5925 E 145th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /45

    $260,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    13068 E 129th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,048

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Moseley Keller Williams Preferred

    13068 E 129th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /20

      Est $250,803 Not Listed For Sale

      12792 N 131st East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12792 N 131st East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha O'Connor Chinowth & Cohen

  • /103

    $401,224 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft

    13538 N 60th E Place, Collinsville, OK 74021

    Discover the perfect home for your growing family in the heart of Stone Lake. The Juniper floor plan offers an ideal blend of thoughtful design and refined finishes on a spacious half-acre homesite—bringing both comfort and beauty to everyday living. This four-bedroom, three-bathroom home welcomes you with an open, airy great room featuring a soaring cathedral-vaulted ceiling, accented by a

    Simmons Home Collections Builder
    13538 N 60th E Place, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /32

    $395,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    12440 N 97th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,701

    Last Listing Agent Matt Inouye Renaissance Realty

    12440 N 97th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /32

      Est $294,757 Not Listed For Sale

      13246 E 129th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13246 E 129th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allen Vice Coldwell Banker Select

  • /55

    $445,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    11855 Willow Cir, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,305

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Sherman Coldwell Banker Select

    11855 Willow Cir, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /44

      Est $308,752 Not Listed For Sale

      12707 N 131st East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12707 N 131st East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ross Pembrook Realty Group

  • /3

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    12619 E 170th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    Beautiful country living acreage on a dead end street. Nicely maintained. Includes water tap, aerobic system and electric on property. Fenced on 2 sides. Manufactured homes ok

    Sharon Wilkinson Coldwell Banker Select

    12619 E 170th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /48

    $470,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    11902 N 150th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,012

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hester Coldwell Banker Select

    11902 N 150th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /23

      Est $161,286 Not Listed For Sale

      1605 W Center St, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1605 W Center St, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Powell Inactive Office

  • /3

    $299,679 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft

    206 S 26th St, Collinsville, OK 74021

    Welcome to this beautiful new construction home in the desirable Georgetowne community of Collinsville, Oklahoma! This Ford floor plan offers a thoughtfully designed living space featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage.Step inside to an open-concept layout with wood-look flooring in the main living areas, a spacious living room, and a modern kitchen perfect for entertaining. The

    Hunter Reavis Pennington & Assoc Realtors

    206 S 26th St, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /37

    $367,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    11929 N 131st East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,383

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Goins Keller Williams Premier

    11929 N 131st East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /21

      Est $187,724 Not Listed For Sale

      309 S Avenue G, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      309 S Avenue G, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,500
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juli Edwards Keller Williams Premier

  • /28

    $248,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    13226 E 134th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    Step inside and immediately be greeted by updates galore in this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath, 2-car garage home. Fresh interior paint, updated flooring, refreshed cabinetry, and modern hardware create a clean, move-in-ready feel from the moment you walk through the door. The bright, open floor plan offers a seamless flow, making both everyday living and entertaining effortless. The

    Sara Alexander Keller Williams Premier

    13226 E 134th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /26

    $311,500 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    12481 E 130th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,326

    Last Listing Agent Brent Dake Dake Real Estate

    12481 E 130th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /24

      Est $196,124 Not Listed For Sale

      502 E Center St, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      502 E Center St, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Taylor Chinowth & Cohen

  • /31

    $289,150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft

    13227 E 132nd St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    This cozy home has a lot to offer . Walking distance to top rated Collinsville schools. Within minutes of any and everything else, Owasso is a short five minutes South. Full brick and fenced back yard while the attic has extra storage and includes an outside storage building. Pergola/deck just you to step out back and let the days stress melt away.

    Sandy Burford Lakeland Real Estate NEOK

    13227 E 132nd St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /82

    $400,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    10951 E 176th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,897

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Blackwell eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    10951 E 176th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /7

      Est $185,949 Not Listed For Sale

      623 E Center St, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      623 E Center St, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,750
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenni Pollard Coldwell Banker Select

  • /39

    $420,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    5742 E 143rd Place N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,142

    Last Listing Agent Rosetta Britton RE/MAX Results

    5742 E 143rd Place N, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /37

      Est $192,189 Not Listed For Sale

      502 E Spring St, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      502 E Spring St, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawnie Koinzah McGraw, REALTORS

  • /44

    $248,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    10901 E 117th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,897

    Last Listing Agent Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

    10901 E 117th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /22

      Est $172,363 Not Listed For Sale

      1802 W Union Place, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1802 W Union Place, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Mcguire Coldwell Banker Select

  • /44

    $489,900 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2520 Black Jack Ct, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,124

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Tatum Solid Rock, REALTORS

    2520 Black Jack Ct, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /32

      Est $207,623 Not Listed For Sale

      1605 W Main St, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1605 W Main St, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Brewster Keller Williams Premier

  • /2

    $250,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft

    13433 N 132nd East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

    3 bedrooms, 2 bath home in neighborhood with easy access to Hwy 169. Quiet neighborhood, close to shopping, restaurants in Skiatook, or just minutes from Owasso,

    Heidi Ewing eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    13433 N 132nd East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /2

    $271,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    10711 E 119th Ct N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,398

    Last Listing Agent Tanner Gregory Keller Williams Realty

    10711 E 119th Ct N, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /12

      Est $119,523 Not Listed For Sale

      1513 W Maple St, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1513 W Maple St, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Braun Inactive Office

  • /20

    $318,620

    • Land
    • 31,842 Sq Ft
    • $435,869 per Acre

    2301 W Broadway St, Collinsville, OK 74021

    This prime CG-zoned commercial site, strategically located on the south side of Highway 20, presents an exceptional opportunity for business development. The land has been cleared and is ready for immediate use, making it an ideal setting for a retail store, restaurant, light office space, wholesaling operations, or other commercial ventures. With versatile zoning and a well-prepared site, the

    Angelia St Gemme Keller Williams Premier

    2301 W Broadway St, Collinsville, OK 74021

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home