10,850

Collinsville, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $233,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    12010 N 97th Ave E, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,858

    Last Listing Agent Karen Walden Keller Williams Premier

    12010 N 97th Ave E, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /28

      Est $299,133 Not Listed For Sale

      13112 E 132nd St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13112 E 132nd St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Scott Realty One Group Dreamers

  • /2

    $465,999 Open Sun 2PM - 4PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft

    13645 N 58th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

    New Construction - Carson Plan!!! Spacious 4 Bedroom , 2 Full Baths, 3 Car Garage. 8' entry with elegant pendant light, flows seamlessly into open concept living area with Crafted overhead faux wood beams, Hand scraped Hardwood Flooring, canned lighting, brick, gas log fireplace, ample natural lighting with picture window framing outdoor views. Island Kitchen with upgrade 3cm Calacatta Storm

    Brad Hendrix Coldwell Banker Select

    13645 N 58th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /7

    $115,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    12727 N 95th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,303

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Brown Solid Rock, REALTORS

    12727 N 95th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /23

      Est $260,891 Not Listed For Sale

      10902 E 120th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10902 E 120th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alisha Bauchmoyer Platinum Realty, LLC.

  • /2

    $412,918

    • Land
    • 37,548 Sq Ft
    • $479,023 per Acre

    5636 E 146th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    Interior-oriented commercial pad within the Cooper Ranch development, providing flexibility for neighborhood retail or service uses. The lot may also be combined with adjacent parcels as part of a larger assemblage strategy. Rough graded, 12" water line, Natural gas, three-phase electric, sanitary sewer line, and communication already installed. Water taps are available from Tulsa County RWD

    David Hamra National Land Realty - Tulsa

    5636 E 146th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /40

    $410,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5720 E 144th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,957

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Bippus Dream Maker Realty, LLC

    5720 E 144th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /29

      Est $280,884 Not Listed For Sale

      11107 E 121st Ct N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11107 E 121st Ct N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Andrews Group One Claremore Inc

  • /2

    $317,768

    • Land
    • 28,880 Sq Ft
    • $479,288 per Acre

    5672 E 146th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    Compact outparcel suitable for smaller commercial concepts or service-oriented users. Positioned within an established commercial setting supported by surrounding residential growth. Rough graded, 12" water line, Natural gas, three-phase electric, sanitary sewer line, and communication already installed. Water taps are available from Tulsa County RWD No.3. Agent is related to the property owner.

    David Hamra National Land Realty - Tulsa

    5672 E 146th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /39

    $220,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    915 N 15th St, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,922

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Shields Keller Williams Premier

    915 N 15th St, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /43

      Est $301,360 Not Listed For Sale

      11809 N 117th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11809 N 117th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Sparks Real Estate Referral Network

  • /11

    $980,000

    • Land
    • 7.43 Acres
    • $131,898 per Acre

    13415 E 126th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    Fantastic opportunity awaits! Check out this incredible 7.43 -/+ acres of land that could be developed into many types of commercial potential opportunities! It is located just west of Hwy 169 & E 126th St N ramp between Owasso and Collinsville! The location could be great for any commercial business development, such as retail, medical office, convenience store, office, gas station, or fast

    Yer Lee Coldwell Banker Select

    13415 E 126th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /27

    $124,500 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    7 E Hobbs Creek Rd, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $20,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsie Blandford Keller Williams Advantage

    7 E Hobbs Creek Rd, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /18

      Est $247,433 Not Listed For Sale

      1605 W Broadway St, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1605 W Broadway St, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

  • /117

    $305,500 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft

    Phoenix Plan at Stone Lake, Collinsville, OK 74021

    The Phoenix floor plan is a spacious three-bedroom, two-bath split floor-plan features the very latest technology, design and energy efficient innovation in new home building. Unmatched curb appeal and low maintenance with our use of premium James Hardie siding and brick exteriors. Open kitchen with huge, center island and walk-in pantry, large living area with spacious 9ft ceilings and lots of

    Simmons Home Collections Builder
    5903 E 135th Place N Unit 36922606, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /64

    $740,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    7657 E 166th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,819

    Last Listing Agent Kim Parker RE/MAX Results

    7657 E 166th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /36

      Est $285,954 Not Listed For Sale

      11801 N 117th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11801 N 117th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Kindle Solid Rock, REALTORS

  • /24

    $290,000 Open Sun 2PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    18952 Savage Ct, Collinsville, OK 74021

    Beautiful home in the Owasso school district. Well-maintained home with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and two-car garages on a cul-de-sac, which makes it a quiet place. The house has been newly remodeled with new interior paint, new carpet, and a remodeled master bathroom. This home will make it a great home for your family. Schedule a showing today!

    Yer Lee Coldwell Banker Select

    18952 Savage Ct, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /46

    $520,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    40675 N 3990 Rd, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,590

    Last Listing Agent Angela Lemons Chinowth & Cohen

    40675 N 3990 Rd, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /30

      Est $239,159 Not Listed For Sale

      12014 E 114th Place N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12014 E 114th Place N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Goodnight Chinowth & Cohen

  • /2

    $866,220

    • Land
    • 1.33 Acres
    • $653,258 per Acre

    5538 E 146th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    Highway-fronting commercial pad located along SH-20, positioned for retail, service, or restaurant concepts requiring direct arterial visibility. The site benefits from established traffic patterns and nearby planned residential development. Rough graded, 12" water line, Natural gas, three-phase electric, sanitary sewer line, and communication already installed. Water taps are available from

    David Hamra National Land Realty - Tulsa

    5538 E 146th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /40

    $350,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5874 E 147th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,852

    Last Listing Agent Jae Rahman House of Grace Estates

    5874 E 147th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /23

      Est $241,627 Not Listed For Sale

      11007 E 118th Ct N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      11007 E 118th Ct N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,750
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Yeats RE/MAX

  • /5

    $23,500

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $4,700 per Acre

    10075 E 126th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    AUCTION OFF-SITE: 401 N 4th St, Ramona, OK. This is a real estate auction. The estimated fair market value shown is required by this website in order to post this real estate listing and has no bearing on the auction process. AUCTION DETAILS: 5± acre commercial tract located in the growth corridor between Owasso and Collinsville offering road frontage, good visibility, and proximity to existing

    Ronn Cunningham CJ Auctions, LLC

    10075 E 126th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /30

    $249,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1218 E 140th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,021

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Gibson Chinowth & Cohen

    1218 E 140th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /22

      Est $239,546 Not Listed For Sale

      11394 N 120th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11394 N 120th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica George Inactive Office

  • /10

    $279,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    202 S 26th St, Collinsville, OK 74021

    Welcome to this beautifully crafted Washington floor plan by Glenwood Homes, located in the desirable Georgetowne community of Collinsville. This move-in-ready home offers timeless design, quality construction, and thoughtful finishes throughout. The exterior features attractive stone accents on the front elevation, complemented by a classic brick selection, creating strong curb appeal. Inside,

    Larry Pennington Pennington & Assoc Realtors

    202 S 26th St, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /42

    $385,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    13812 N 132nd East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Wood RE/MAX Results

    13812 N 132nd East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /15

      Est $286,730 Not Listed For Sale

      11732 E 117th Place N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11732 E 117th Place N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Goins Keller Williams Premier

  • /20

    $59,000

    • Land
    • 2.55 Acres
    • $23,137 per Acre

    24 N 3985 Rd, Collinsville, OK 74021

    Beautiful 2.55+ acre lot (Court House) in a great location in Collinsville. Come build your dream home in a developed neighborhood, in a great school district. Rural water and electric. Washington County. Utilities are available but not installed. Electric is at the street. The water main is at the road behind the lot. Propane & aerobic septic. Seller to close with T-Town Title. Listing agent has

    Elizabeth Beaubien Keller Williams Advantage

    24 N 3985 Rd, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /79

    $302,000 Sold May 12, 2026

    18116 N 97th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,805

    Last Listing Agent Gilda Krantz-Smith Chinowth & Cohen

    18116 N 97th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /19

      Est $137,720 Not Listed For Sale

      714 N 10th St, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      714 N 10th St, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Agosto Coldwell Banker Select

  • /27

    $505,000 Open Sat 2PM - 4PM

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,258 Sq Ft

    7109 E 143rd St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    This 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home in Collinsville, OK, is a rare find for those needing both expansive living space and serious storage. Built in 2021, this nearly new residence offers the modern energy efficiency and open layouts. The heart of the home features a cozy fireplace set within an open-concept layout, perfect for gatherings. Offers flexibility for a growing family, a dedicated home

    Stan Gardner Coldwell Banker Select

    7109 E 143rd St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /42

    $276,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    10318 E 116th Place N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,921

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Gutierrez CG Realty Group LLC

    10318 E 116th Place N, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /23

      Est $257,452 Not Listed For Sale

      10911 E 121st St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10911 E 121st St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Brown Solid Rock, REALTORS

  • /2

    $1,400,000

    • Land
    • 3.15 Acres
    • $444,303 per Acre

    12827 N 135th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

    This is the perfect place for development. Ideal for an Urgent Care, Storage Units, Convenience Store, Fast Food, etc. It has 379' frontage on Hwy 169. Very fast growing area where Owasso meets Collinsville. *More land is available*

    Kay Sullivan Chinowth & Cohen

    12827 N 135th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /26

    $292,990 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2510 W Center St, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Pennington Pennington & Assoc Realtors

    2510 W Center St, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /32

      Est $281,484 Not Listed For Sale

      11726 N 117th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11726 N 117th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,999
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Crawford Model Realty, LLC.

  • /66

    $306,490 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft

    The Providence Plan at Morrow Place - Morrow Place III, Collinsville, OK 74021

    The Providence is a thoughtfully designed single story home with 1,813 square feet arranged to support comfort, convenience and everyday living. The open layout brings the kitchen, dining area and living room together in one connected space, creating a natural hub for gathering and daily routines. The kitchen flows easily into the living areas, making it simple to prepare meals while staying

    Capital Homes Residential Group Builder
    12508 N 134th Ave E Unit 36628069, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /54

    $510,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    17602 N 113th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,977

    Last Listing Agent Adam Johnson Mogul Realty Inc

    17602 N 113th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home