10,850

Collinsville, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $265,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    11809 N 104th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,346

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Ballard Coldwell Banker Select

    11809 N 104th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /33

      Est $292,454 Not Listed For Sale

      11550 E 117th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11550 E 117th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Simpson Nail Realty Group

  • /38

    $265,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft

    12129 N 108th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

    This move-in ready, single-story home offers 3-bedrooms, 2-baths, and fully fenced yard! Enjoy the inviting front porch perfect for morning coffee or relaxing evenings. Open living layout with a split bedroom floor plan, a large primary suite with a walk-in closet and ample space to unwind. The large yard provides plenty of room for outdoor activities, gardening, or entertaining. Conveniently

    Ashley Dailey Keller Williams Premier

    12129 N 108th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /26

    $283,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    10709 E 122nd St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,129

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Jolley Coldwell Banker Select

    10709 E 122nd St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /32

      Est $304,127 Not Listed For Sale

      11713 N 118th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11713 N 118th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Smith Coldwell Banker Select

  • /20

    $260,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft

    13647 N 111th Ave E, Collinsville, OK 74021

    Come view this charming one story home! This lovely home features 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. Has .52 of an acre. Concrete patio with Pergola, that also backs up to the pond. Move in Ready!

    Calvin Baker Kevo LLC

    13647 N 111th Ave E, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /7

    $85,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    00 N 97th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • Land
    • 2.58 Acres
    • $32,946 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Thomason Wells Keller Williams Premier

    00 N 97th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /30

      Est $282,083 Not Listed For Sale

      11707 N 118th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11707 N 118th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Hilton Rockin M Real Estate & Auction

  • /55

    $505,000 Pending

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,302 Sq Ft

    14241 N 68th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

    This home has it all!! Built in 2020 in the highly sought after 4 Bar Ranch. This 5 bedroom + Office + Bonus Room + 3 Full bathroom house (Could be used as 7 bedrooms) is like new. The first floor consists of the living room, kitchen & dining, Master Suite, 3 guest bedrooms, an office, and a guest bathroom. The second floor has a large bonus room with private bath and a separate bedroom. In the

    Eric Reeves Reeves Real Estate

    14241 N 68th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /50

    $435,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    13801 N 54th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,089

    Last Listing Agent Rosetta Britton RE/MAX Results

    13801 N 54th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /49

      Est $261,384 Not Listed For Sale

      11105 E 122nd Ct N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11105 E 122nd Ct N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Ehrhart Keller Williams Premier

  • /46

    $479,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    16855 E 125th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home situated on an oversized lot in a quiet, mature neighborhood. Featuring an open floor plan and hardwood floors throughout, this home offers both comfort and functionality for everyday living and entertaining. The spacious kitchen includes a large walk-in pantry, while multiple living spaces provide flexibility, including a game room

    Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

    16855 E 125th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /37

    $375,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5903 E 137th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,190

    Last Listing Agent Adam Callaway Keller Williams Advantage

    5903 E 137th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /40

      Est $277,984 Not Listed For Sale

      10761 E 122nd Ct N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10761 E 122nd Ct N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juli Edwards Keller Williams Premier

  • /12

    $650,000

    • Land
    • 1.74 Acres
    • $374,208 per Acre

    12721 N 135th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

    This is the perfect place for development. Ideal for an Urgent Care, Storage Units, Convenience Store, Fast Food, etc. It has 204' frontage on HW169. Very fast growing area where Owasso meets Collinsville. *More land is available*

    Kay Sullivan Chinowth & Cohen

    12721 N 135th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /24

    $219,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    11904 N 109th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,270

    Last Listing Agent Michele Wilson RE/MAX Results

    11904 N 109th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /26

      Est $258,512 Not Listed For Sale

      12109 N 107th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12109 N 107th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dixie Pebworth Keller Williams Preferred

  • /25

    $990,000

    • Land
    • 2.36 Acres
    • $419,314 per Acre

    220 E Center St, Collinsville, OK 74021

    High profile hard corner located at highway 169 N and 146th St N which is the gateway into bustling Collinsville, Ok. Neighbors included Eastside Veterinary Hospital, Mazzio's, Sonic, Dollar General and Casey's. This 2.4+- acres m/L is perfect for a business seeking multiple access points including E 146th St N and East Center Street (N 135th E Ave). Property consists of 4 parcels one of which is

    Tracy Ellis Ellis Real Estate Brokerage

    220 E Center St, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /40

    $361,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    12407 N 130th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Berry Coldwell Banker Select

    12407 N 130th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /19

      Est $268,636 Not Listed For Sale

      10749 E 121st St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10749 E 121st St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cara Robertson Coldwell Banker Select

  • /22

    $299,135 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    201 S 26th St, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,000

    Last Listing Agent Larry Pennington Pennington & Assoc Realtors

    201 S 26th St, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /43

      Est $269,050 Not Listed For Sale

      10739 E 120th Ct N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10739 E 120th Ct N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Palmer RE/MAX

  • /40

    $317,777 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft

    224 N 15th St, Collinsville, OK 74021

    Beautifully renovated 5-bedroom, 2-bath home situated on a spacious corner lot with dual driveway access and a pull-through drive for added convenience. Since 2023, this home has undergone extensive updates, blending modern improvements with timeless character. Major upgrades include a new roof, two complete HVAC systems, new gutters, updated plumbing lines, a new electric water heater, and all

    Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

    224 N 15th St, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /36

    $230,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2122 W Walnut St, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,685

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Albert Nail Realty Group

    2122 W Walnut St, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /2

      Est $239,834 Not Listed For Sale

      10718 E 120th Ct N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10718 E 120th Ct N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John-Marc Edwards Inactive Office

  • /68

    $379,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft

    5755 E 144th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    Welcome home to this 3 bedroom + office (c/b 4th bedroom)/2 bath/3 car garage home in Cooper Crossing. Located in Collinsville schools with no HOA, this home sits on just over half an acre and offers plenty of space inside and out. In addition to the 3 car garage, you'll find a detached shop with its own electric meter and a mini-split system- perfect for hobbies, sports or extra workspace.

    Debra Adamek McGraw, REALTORS

    5755 E 144th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /51

    $359,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    14570 N 68th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,359

    Last Listing Agent James Wood RE/MAX Results

    14570 N 68th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /26

      Est $252,030 Not Listed For Sale

      11009 E 118th Ct N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11009 E 118th Ct N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn French Keller Williams Advantage

  • /4

    $426,400

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    5521 E 136th Place N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    New Age Homes new Brandon Plan being featured in the TULSA PARADE OF HOMES! 3 Bedroom, 2 Baths, Plus Office on a .60 acre lot. Split floor plan with open island kitchen and walk in pantry. Large primary suite with spa-like ensuite bath with walk-in shower and 3 tier closet that will make all your friends jealous.

    Rosetta Britton RE/MAX Results

    5521 E 136th Place N, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /19

    $185,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1717 W Center St, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,056

    Last Listing Agent Mary Maupin Chinowth & Cohen

    1717 W Center St, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /28

      Est $257,414 Not Listed For Sale

      10907 E 118th Ct N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10907 E 118th Ct N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grant McCarty Coyote Co. Realty

  • /28

    $382,000 Open Sun 1PM - 3PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft

    13010 E 124th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    This move-in ready 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers a thoughtful layout designed for comfortable family living. The open-concept floor plan creates a natural gathering space, seamlessly connecting the main living, dining, and kitchen areas.Outdoors, the spacious fenced backyard provides plenty of room to relax or entertain, complete with a hot tub. An extended driveway with RV hookups adds

    Paige Walters Anthem Realty

    13010 E 124th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /9

    $369,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    601 N 14th St, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,388

    Last Listing Agent Janet Vermillion Coldwell Banker Select

    601 N 14th St, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /25

      Est $248,334 Not Listed For Sale

      11106 E 117th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11106 E 117th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Deckard Coldwell Banker Select

  • /25

    $245,000

    • Land
    • 2.52 Acres
    • $97,416 per Acre

    8730 E 136th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

    This fantastic 2.5 Acres has a newly-constructed, fully-insulated 30x50 building/shop. It's plumbed for a shower, sink & toilet along with being ready for gas & water. The electricity is on in the shop, complete with two electric 20 foot garage doors and two access/pedestrian doors. This newly-listed property is a fantastic opportunity for building your dream home or placing a new mobile home on

    Shannon Vaughn RE/MAX Results

    8730 E 136th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /23

    $227,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    14111 N 73rd East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,080

    Last Listing Agent Tudi Bryan Chinowth & Cohen

    14111 N 73rd East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021
    • /27

      Est $260,800 Not Listed For Sale

      11002 E 118th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      11002 E 118th St N, Collinsville, OK 74021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,250
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Smith Inactive Office

  • /33

    $233,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft

    14225 N 75th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

    LIKE BRAND NEW! Gorgeous 3 bed/2 bath/2 garage home, with the TRENDIEST wall colors; has been METICULOUSLY cared for. Peaceful community that was once farm land! And talk about convenience... Close enough to Hwy 20 for easy access but far enough away to not have noise pollution! Approximately 1.5 miles to hwy 75 for direct access to Tulsa and under 2 miles to Collinsville High! Perfect home for

    Michele Wilson RE/MAX Results

    14225 N 75th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /41

    $252,500 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    11824 N 107th East Place, Collinsville, OK 74021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,013

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Close McGraw, REALTORS

    11824 N 107th East Place, Collinsville, OK 74021

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home