6,498

Colonia, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 502 Outlook Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $517,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Outlook Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      502 Outlook Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,500
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MALINDA NIEVES EPIQUE INC

    • 527 Fairview Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $824,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 Fairview Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      527 Fairview Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Melo EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 480 Fairview Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $550,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      480 Fairview Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      480 Fairview Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KATARZYNA BASARA RE/MAX

    • 115 Midfield Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $543,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Midfield Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      115 Midfield Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Teti WEICHERT CO REALTORS

    • 22 Brookside Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $495,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Brookside Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      22 Brookside Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Negron NEXTAGE ALL-STAR REALTY

    • 241 Mcfarlane Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $637,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Mcfarlane Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      241 Mcfarlane Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,500
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriella Cuzzola COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 181 N Hill Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $540,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 N Hill Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      181 N Hill Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ERANDI MARTINEZ LIM BANCES REALTY

    • 7 Brookside Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $484,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Brookside Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      7 Brookside Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NADIA EBANKS KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE

    • 21 Brookside Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $537,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Brookside Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      21 Brookside Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Akhila Aneja KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    • 31 Brookside Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $501,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Brookside Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      31 Brookside Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Rodas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /39

      Est $519,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 N Hill Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      204 N Hill Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,500
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Philip Rizzo RE/MAX Revolution

    • 201 Mcfarlane Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $565,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Mcfarlane Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      201 Mcfarlane Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Bence RE/MAX

    • 197 Mcfarlane Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $620,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Mcfarlane Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      197 Mcfarlane Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $432/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Kessler C21 CHARLES SMITH AGENCY, INC

    • 182 Mcfarlane Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $518,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Mcfarlane Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      182 Mcfarlane Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johaira Exposito WEICHERT CO REALTORS

    • 190 Mcfarlane Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $495,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Mcfarlane Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      190 Mcfarlane Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Phelan KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    • 203 Midfield Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $501,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Midfield Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      203 Midfield Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,700
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Rokosz WEICHERT CO REALTORS

    • 183 Midfield Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $523,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Midfield Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      183 Midfield Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MADELEINE CALVIN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 23 Valley Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $688,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Valley Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      23 Valley Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Agostino Savino COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 64 Enfield Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $682,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Enfield Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      64 Enfield Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Nunez REALTY MARK CENTRAL

    • 61 Dover Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $584,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Dover Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      61 Dover Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent NEIXA CAPDEVILA ALL STAR REAL ESTATE AGENCY

    • 26 Coral Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $655,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Coral Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      26 Coral Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erickson Rosario REALTY ONE GROUP LIFESTYLE HOM

    • 78 E Cliff Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $629,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 E Cliff Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      78 E Cliff Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $638,418
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Jacobs BHHS FOX & ROACH REALTORS

    • 32 Middle Hill Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $676,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Middle Hill Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      32 Middle Hill Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Westervelt RE/MAX

    • 13 Highfield Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $565,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Highfield Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      13 Highfield Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $413/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brigit Estrada Alvarez EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 92 Highfield Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $508,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Highfield Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      92 Highfield Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,500
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Naveen Sharma FOUR POINT REALTY, LLC

    • /8

      Est $513,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Highfield Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      78 Highfield Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Sorrento Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • 123 Highfield Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $490,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Highfield Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      123 Highfield Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lara Rolo SIGNATURE REALTY NJ

    • 121 Highfield Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $526,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Highfield Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      121 Highfield Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LARA ROLO SIGNATURE REALTY NJ

    • 42 W Cliff Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $567,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 W Cliff Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      42 W Cliff Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KATARZYNA BASARA RE/MAX

    • 36 W Cliff Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $510,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 W Cliff Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      36 W Cliff Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • 174 S Hill Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $592,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 S Hill Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      174 S Hill Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Stafford COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 319 Chain o Hills Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $634,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Chain o Hills Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      319 Chain o Hills Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $613,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JUDE PIERRE KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    • 84 W Hill Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $641,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 W Hill Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      84 W Hill Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,555
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wohlrab DAUNNO REALTY SERVICES LLC

    • 77 Lincoln Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $437,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Lincoln Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      77 Lincoln Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,500
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MARK TIMINSKI RE/MAX

    • 77 S Cliff Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $717,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 S Cliff Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      77 S Cliff Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL BISK COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 63 S Cliff Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $718,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 S Cliff Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      63 S Cliff Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Apr 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Neelam Makker RE/MAX

    • 11 S Cliff Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $635,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 S Cliff Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      11 S Cliff Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sago EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 34 S Cliff Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $682,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 S Cliff Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      34 S Cliff Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $339/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $686,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BARBARA PAONE WEICHERT CO REALTORS

    • 65 Elm St, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $928,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Elm St, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      65 Elm St, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Hary FOX & FOXX REALTY, LLC

    • /29

      Est $652,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Sullivan Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4 Sullivan Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,900
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Ten Hoeve Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home