6,499

Colonia, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 149 Sherwood Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $1,563,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Sherwood Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      149 Sherwood Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,515,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Martinetti KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 63 Kline Blvd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $863,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Kline Blvd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      63 Kline Blvd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Montes RE/MAX

    • 28 Sharon Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $678,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Sharon Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      28 Sharon Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Pappas EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /30

      Est $677,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Quaker Ln, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3 Quaker Ln, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Hasse EXIT Realty Jersey Shore

    • 6 Hartland Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $676,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Hartland Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6 Hartland Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nayna Bawa NEW JERSEY REALTY, LLC.

    • 3 Acme Place, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $558,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Acme Place, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3 Acme Place, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KENYA UKNUIS BH HOMESERVICES FOX & ROACH

    • 135 New Dover Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $767,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 New Dover Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      135 New Dover Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Pappas EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 21 Sharon Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $608,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Sharon Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      21 Sharon Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JENNIE ESPOSITO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $772,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Kline Blvd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      32 Kline Blvd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $657/SF
      • Last Sold Price $765,000

      Last Listing Agent Donald Bence RE/MAX

    • 40 Neptune Place, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $664,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Neptune Place, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      40 Neptune Place, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Bence RE/MAX

    • 36 Neptune Place, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $717,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Neptune Place, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      36 Neptune Place, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marek Krajnik RE/MAX

    • 189 Stafford Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $1,623,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Stafford Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      189 Stafford Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,655,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aryana Oveissi CHRISTIES INTERNATIONAL RE GRP

    • 164 Devon Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $783,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Devon Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      164 Devon Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel D'Arcy RE/MAX

    • 20 Maplewood Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $476,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Maplewood Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      20 Maplewood Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hoke RE/MAX

    • 155 Savoth Ln, Woodbridge Township, NJ 07067

      Est $713,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Savoth Ln, Woodbridge Township, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      155 Savoth Ln, Woodbridge Township, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $711,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Akhila Aneja KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    • 624 New Dover Rd, Woodbridge Township, NJ 07067

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 New Dover Rd, Woodbridge Township, NJ 07067

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      624 New Dover Rd, Woodbridge Township, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $359/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fran Torella RE/MAX

    • 161 Savoth Ln, Woodbridge Township, NJ 07067

      Est $710,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Savoth Ln, Woodbridge Township, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      161 Savoth Ln, Woodbridge Township, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Bremer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 171 Savoth Ln, Woodbridge Township, NJ 07067

      Est $730,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Savoth Ln, Woodbridge Township, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      171 Savoth Ln, Woodbridge Township, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,500
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Rodas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 8 Maddie Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Maddie Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      8 Maddie Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $979,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bhupendra (Bob) Anandpara JOHN ANTHONY AGENCY C-21

    • 3 Maddie Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Maddie Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      3 Maddie Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $959,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

• 6 Maddie Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Maddie Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6 Maddie Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $356/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Parijata Sharma KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    • 1 Maddie Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Maddie Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,469 Sq Ft
      1 Maddie Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 401 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

• 36 Garfield Park Unit B, Edison, NJ 08837

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Garfield Park Unit B, Edison, NJ 08837

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      36 Garfield Park Unit B, Edison, NJ 08837

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JAYPRAKASH PATEL DDS REAL ESTATE

    • 5 Maddie Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Maddie Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,396 Sq Ft
      5 Maddie Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 461 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $969,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesenia Ramos REALTYMARK SELECT

    • 238 Carolyn Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $768,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Carolyn Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      238 Carolyn Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yousuf Syed EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 210 Inman Ave, Woodbridge Twp., NJ 07067

      Est $825,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Inman Ave, Woodbridge Twp., NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      210 Inman Ave, Woodbridge Twp., NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Zack COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 160 Mckinley Ave, Woodbridge Township, NJ 07067

      Est $914,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Mckinley Ave, Woodbridge Township, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      160 Mckinley Ave, Woodbridge Township, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

• 92 N Lincoln Ave, Woodbridge Township, NJ 07067

      Est $974,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 N Lincoln Ave, Woodbridge Township, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      92 N Lincoln Ave, Woodbridge Township, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Panepinto RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $967,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Elizabeth Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6 Elizabeth Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • Last Sold Price $720,000

      Last Listing Agent Reisha Baker SKY REALTY INTERNATIONAL LLC

    • 17 Autumn Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Est $582,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Autumn Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      17 Autumn Ct, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Gutierrez BORAIE REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $596,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Wendy Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      44 Wendy Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • Last Sold Price $457,000

      Last Listing Agent MariaTheresa Carranza COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $533,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Lake Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      71 Lake Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000

      Last Listing Agent Erica Perez PG REALTY GROUP

    • /2

      Est $622,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Joanna Place, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      16 Joanna Place, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $460/SF
      • Last Sold Price $560,000

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth McGillan SACKMAN REALTY

    • /2

      Est $487,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      379 Dukes Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      379 Dukes Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • Last Sold Price $339,000

      Last Listing Agent ADRIAN VALENTINO ROBERT MICHAEL COLDW BANKER RE

    • /27

      Est $546,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Linda Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      16 Linda Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diana Haskell Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Murphy & Co

    • /2

      Est $540,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Frederick Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      14 Frederick Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • Last Sold Price $480,000

      Last Listing Agent Daniel D'Arcy RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $568,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Frederick Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      22 Frederick Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • Last Sold Price $480,000

      Last Listing Agent Alex MOSQUERA-MUNOZ REALTY OF AMERICA

    • /2

      Est $545,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Arthur Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      104 Arthur Ave, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $443/SF
      • Last Sold Price $467,500

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $578,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Acme Place, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      24 Acme Place, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • Last Sold Price $500,000

      Last Listing Agent Donald Bence RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $559,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Wendy Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      41 Wendy Rd, Colonia, NJ 07067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • Last Sold Price $465,000

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home