6,395

Colorado City, CO Homes

Section Image
    • /56

      Est $402,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      9070 Red Cloud Rd, Colorado City, CO 81019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9070 Red Cloud Rd, Colorado City, CO 81019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gunnison Pagnotta eXp Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Piegans Unit 60, Colorado City, CO 81019

      TBD Piegans Unit 60, Colorado City, CO 81019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,250
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Preston Buffalo Rocky Mountain Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 14 Lone Ridge Trail Unit 14, Rye, CO 81069

      Lot 14 Lone Ridge Trail Unit 14, Rye, CO 81069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Bastian Rocky Mountain Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      tbd Black Kettle Place Unit 175, Colorado City, CO 81019

      tbd Black Kettle Place Unit 175, Colorado City, CO 81019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,700
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Johnson Keller Williams Performance Realty

    • /45

      Est $499,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Woodbine St, Colorado City, CO 81019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      20 Woodbine St, Colorado City, CO 81019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Team Gary Miller RE/MAX

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD N Vigil Dr Unit 678, Colorado City, CO 81019

      TBD N Vigil Dr Unit 678, Colorado City, CO 81019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,200
      • Aug 11, 2021

• /5

      Est $376,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD W Colorado Blvd Unit 129, Colorado City, CO 81019

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2022
      TBD W Colorado Blvd Unit 129, Colorado City, CO 81019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,670% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Cummings St Unit 65, Colorado City, CO 81019

      TBD Cummings St Unit 65, Colorado City, CO 81019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,500
      • Jun 22, 2021

• /6

      Est $372,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Monte Vista Dr Unit 104, Colorado City, CO 81019

      TBD Monte Vista Dr Unit 104, Colorado City, CO 81019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6,100% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000
      • May 21, 2021

• /3

      Est $233,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD McAnnich Dr Unit 645, Colorado City, CO 81019

      TBD McAnnich Dr Unit 645, Colorado City, CO 81019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,789% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      3271 Cologne Way Unit 5, Colorado City, CO 81019

      3271 Cologne Way Unit 5, Colorado City, CO 81019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,250
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janalyn Rhein Sellstate Alliance Realty South

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      8066 Oak Rd Unit 4,5,, Rye, CO 81069

      8066 Oak Rd Unit 4,5,, Rye, CO 81069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Chorak RE/MAX

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Plum Creek Way Unit 1094, Colorado City, CO 81019

      TBD Plum Creek Way Unit 1094, Colorado City, CO 81019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Preston Buffalo Rocky Mountain Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Chaffee Unit 154, Colorado City, CO 81019

      TBD Chaffee Unit 154, Colorado City, CO 81019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000
      • May 27, 2021

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 266 Paiute Dr Unit 266, Colorado City, CO 81019

      Lot 266 Paiute Dr Unit 266, Colorado City, CO 81019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carlie Leach Keller Williams Performance Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      5121 Hicklin Dr Unit 985, Colorado City, CO 81019

      5121 Hicklin Dr Unit 985, Colorado City, CO 81019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bratcher Southern Colo RE Brokers

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Cuerno Verde Blvd Unit 207, Colorado City, CO 81019

      000 Cuerno Verde Blvd Unit 207, Colorado City, CO 81019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD St Charles Ave Unit 51A, Rye, CO 81069

      TBD St Charles Ave Unit 51A, Rye, CO 81069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Preston Buffalo Rocky Mountain Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      4660 Crow Cutoff Unit 1, Colorado City, CO 81019

      4660 Crow Cutoff Unit 1, Colorado City, CO 81019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,995
      • Aug 06, 2021

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      5454 Cottontail Ln Unit 25, Colorado City, CO 81019

      5454 Cottontail Ln Unit 25, Colorado City, CO 81019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacque Wachob Southern Colo RE Brokers

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Glen Eagles Dr Unit 252, Colorado City, CO 81019

      TBD Glen Eagles Dr Unit 252, Colorado City, CO 81019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wenzl Keller Williams Performance Realty

    • /29

      Est $613,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      7661 Greenhorn Rd, Colorado City, CO 81009

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7661 Greenhorn Rd, Colorado City, CO 81009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Team House Hunter eXp Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Val Verde Way Unit 190, Colorado City, CO 81019

      TBD Val Verde Way Unit 190, Colorado City, CO 81019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Harland Cason Harland Cason DBA Hello Southern Colorado

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Geronimo Rd Unit 744, Colorado City, CO 81019

      TBD Geronimo Rd Unit 744, Colorado City, CO 81019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,500
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scot Mangold Code of the West Real Estate LLC

    • /42

      Est $458,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      8071 Alondra Dr, Colorado City, CO 81019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8071 Alondra Dr, Colorado City, CO 81019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,900
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Magee RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      3918 Antero Dr Unit 546, Colorado City, CO 81019

      3918 Antero Dr Unit 546, Colorado City, CO 81019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Harmon Southern Colo RE Brokers

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Lago Vistas Blvd Unit 18, Colorado City, CO 81019

      TBD Lago Vistas Blvd Unit 18, Colorado City, CO 81019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,500
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DEBRA LIVENGOOD HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      tbd Kenny Pounds Unit 757, Colorado City, CO 81019

      tbd Kenny Pounds Unit 757, Colorado City, CO 81019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joel Moffitt Rocky Mountain Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Manitou Dr Unit 331, Colorado City, CO 81019

      TBD Manitou Dr Unit 331, Colorado City, CO 81019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Blickenstaff RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $376,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      4659 S Santa fe Dr, Colorado City, CO 81019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4659 S Santa fe Dr, Colorado City, CO 81019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Gadd Keller Williams Performance Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 663 0 Unit 663, Colorado City, CO 81019

      LOT 663 0 Unit 663, Colorado City, CO 81019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,500
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Team First Choice RE/MAX

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 19 Cuerno Verde Blvd Unit 19, Colorado City, CO 81019

      Lot 19 Cuerno Verde Blvd Unit 19, Colorado City, CO 81019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,900
      • Sep 02, 2022

• /56

      Est $411,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      1820 Cumberland, Colorado City, CO 81019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1820 Cumberland, Colorado City, CO 81019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,900
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Magee RE/MAX

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 178 Chaffee Dr Unit 178, Colorado City, CO 81019

      Lot 178 Chaffee Dr Unit 178, Colorado City, CO 81019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Saddoris The Realty Post LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Routt St Unit 274, Colorado City, CO 81019

      TBD Routt St Unit 274, Colorado City, CO 81019

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $5,000

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Ouray St Unit N/A, Colorado City, CO 81019

      TBD Ouray St Unit N/A, Colorado City, CO 81019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,500
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Crain Cold Creek Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Est $417,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      4893 N Vigil Dr, Colorado City, CO 81019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4893 N Vigil Dr, Colorado City, CO 81019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • Last Sold Price $460,000

      Last Listing Agent Jacque Wachob Southern Colo RE Brokers

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      tbd Thacker Rd Unit 300, Rye, CO 81069

      tbd Thacker Rd Unit 300, Rye, CO 81069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Vigil Code of the West Real Estate LLC

    • /25

      Est $301,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      4928 Grand Ct, Colorado City, CO 81019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4928 Grand Ct, Colorado City, CO 81019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JILL LACA Keller Williams Performance Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Overlook Dr Unit 259, Colorado City, CO 81069

      TBD Overlook Dr Unit 259, Colorado City, CO 81069

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,200
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacque Wachob Southern Colo RE Brokers

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home