5,983

Properties in ZIP Code 80905

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $312,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      1031 Mt Werner Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1031 Mt Werner Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Natchez Enclave Realty Llc

    • /29

      Est $417,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Gold Hill Mesa Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1450 Gold Hill Mesa Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Swonger RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $394,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Gold Hill Mesa Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1410 Gold Hill Mesa Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Bowen HomeSmart

    • /25

      Est $125,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      935 Saturn Dr Unit 127, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      935 Saturn Dr Unit 127, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Schwam-Munoz HomeSmart

    • /26

      Est $124,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      935 Saturn Dr Unit 226, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      935 Saturn Dr Unit 226, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denice Niethammer The Resource Group

    • /20

      Est $234,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      935 Saturn Dr Unit 1, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      935 Saturn Dr Unit 1, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Damon Caldwell Acquire Homes Inc.

    • /45

      Est $160,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      935 Saturn Dr Unit 213, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      935 Saturn Dr Unit 213, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Blakesley RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $160,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      935 Saturn Dr Unit 112, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      935 Saturn Dr Unit 112, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colsie Searcy Epique Realty

    • /36

      Est $435,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 W Cheyenne Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      314 W Cheyenne Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Constantino Colorado Living Real Estate LLC

    • /31

      Est $766,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 La Paloma Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1201 La Paloma Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $822,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krystyn Lumpkin 8Z Real Estate LLC

    • /42

      Est $833,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Sundown Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1701 Sundown Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Jones LPT Realty LLC

    • /46

      Est $1,259,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Stardust Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1510 Stardust Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Pugia Acquire Homes Inc

    • /34

      Est $530,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 W Cheyenne Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      624 W Cheyenne Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Deboe The Hearth Stone Group

    • /31

      Est $435,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 Cheyenne Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      917 Cheyenne Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Stiehm Potter Potter Partners & Potter Property Management

    • /31

      Est $555,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      935 Cheyenne Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      935 Cheyenne Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Inman RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $380,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      1804 S 8th St, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1804 S 8th St, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Dunfee Realty One Group Apex

    • /38

      Est $527,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 W Cheyenne Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      820 W Cheyenne Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,500
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Frisbie The Cutting Edge

    • /35

      Est $594,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      926 Cheyenne Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      926 Cheyenne Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janalyn Rhein The Cutting Edge

    • /15

      Est $142,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Saturn Dr Unit 808, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      900 Saturn Dr Unit 808, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,300
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carey Chamberlin Fathom Realty Colorado LLC

    • /15

      Est $181,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Saturn Dr Unit 605, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      900 Saturn Dr Unit 605, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lori Thompson RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $140,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Saturn Dr Unit 602, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      900 Saturn Dr Unit 602, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles D'Alessio Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Synergy Realty Group

    • /17

      Est $142,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Saturn Dr Unit 509, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      900 Saturn Dr Unit 509, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenelle Meyer The Cutting Edge

    • /24

      Est $145,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Saturn Dr Unit 502, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      900 Saturn Dr Unit 502, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Donivan RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $173,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Saturn Dr Unit 410, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      900 Saturn Dr Unit 410, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Clement RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $149,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Saturn Dr Unit 308, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      900 Saturn Dr Unit 308, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Stanley Bays Real Estate Corp

    • /23

      Est $150,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Saturn Dr Unit 202, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      900 Saturn Dr Unit 202, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Swonger RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $154,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      777 Saturn Dr Unit 311, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      777 Saturn Dr Unit 311, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Bouwkamp The Cutting Edge

    • /26

      Est $142,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      777 Saturn Dr Unit 411, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      777 Saturn Dr Unit 411, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Bouwkamp The Cutting Edge

    • /28

      Est $138,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      777 Saturn Dr Unit 503, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      777 Saturn Dr Unit 503, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janalyn Rhein The Cutting Edge

    • /19

      Est $118,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      777 Saturn Dr Unit 506, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      777 Saturn Dr Unit 506, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Murty The Platinum Group

    • /29

      Est $143,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      777 Saturn Dr Unit 510, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      777 Saturn Dr Unit 510, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janalyn Rhein The Cutting Edge

    • /41

      Est $469,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Neptune Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1107 Neptune Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • Last Sold Price $455,000

      Last Listing Agent Angela Mills Mills Mountain Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $563,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Mercury Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1011 Mercury Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • Last Sold Price $575,000

      Last Listing Agent Jake Gans RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $469,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Mercury Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1105 Mercury Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Clement RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $477,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Mercury Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1012 Mercury Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Behr The Platinum Group

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      873 Oxford Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      873 Oxford Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $391/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Grove-Reiland Michelle E Grove Reiland

    • /40

      Est $702,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      881 Oxford Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      881 Oxford Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Rich Resident Realty South Metro

    • /24

      Est $445,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Arcturus Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1015 Arcturus Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Skillington Venterra Real Estate LLC

    • /27

      Est $511,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Vega Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1012 Vega Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Clement RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $403,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 N Star Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1001 N Star Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Mitchell Orchard Brokerage LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home