543

Recently Sold Homes in 80906

Section Image
  • /26

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    555 Cougar Bluff Point Unit 107, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,708

    Last Listing Agent Christianna Shelhamer The Cutting Edge

    555 Cougar Bluff Point Unit 107, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  • /32

    $560,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    214 Pine Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,780

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Stanley Bays Real Estate Corp

    214 Pine Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  • /2

    $339,900

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4120 Autumn Heights Dr Unit B, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,731

    Last Listing Agent Beth Anne Howerton Burghardt and Associates

    4120 Autumn Heights Dr Unit B, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  • /47

    $815,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    253 Chatham Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,596

    Last Listing Agent Jed Johnson Exp Realty LLC

    253 Chatham Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  • /2

    $680,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3030 Electra Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 8,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $83/SF

    Current Estimated Value $816,020

    Last Listing Agent Brian Sink The Platinum Group

    3030 Electra Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  • /40

    $582,500

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    785 Bayfield Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,654

    Last Listing Agent Zach Inman REMAX PROPERTIES

    785 Bayfield Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  • /2

    $825,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    25 E Cheyenne Mountain Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,927

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Aubut Realty One Group Apex

    25 E Cheyenne Mountain Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  • /39

    $314,534

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    965 Red Mesa Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,515

    Last Listing Agent Tony Deppe RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    965 Red Mesa Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  • /50

    $2,600,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    15 Mirada Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 10,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,870,659

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Shepherd Realty One Group Apex Colorado

    15 Mirada Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  • /23

    $318,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1663 Maxwell St, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 458 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,501

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Beaman Coldwell Banker Realty

    1663 Maxwell St, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  • /26

    $470,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2717 La Strada Grande Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,358

    Last Listing Agent Nick Clement REMAX PROPERTIES

    2717 La Strada Grande Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  • /43

    $679,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3425 Clubview Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,339

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Johnson ERA Shields Real Estate

    3425 Clubview Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  • /49

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    384 Cobblestone Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,757

    Last Listing Agent Rick Flaks ERA Shields Real Estate

    384 Cobblestone Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  • /2

    $775,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    5211 Bancroft Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,330

    Last Listing Agent Todd Hawker Action Team Realty

    5211 Bancroft Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  • /26

    $439,999

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    524 W Cheyenne Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,153

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Kaminer Serenity Springs Realty

    524 W Cheyenne Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  • /47

    $1,175,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    450 Paisley Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,155,285

    Last Listing Agent Kara Baretich Structure Real Estate Group, LLC

    450 Paisley Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  • /50

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    26 Red Wing Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,258,613

    Last Listing Agent Chris Cooper The Cutting Edge

    26 Red Wing Terrace, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3109 Broadmoor Valley Rd Unit D, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,974

    Last Listing Agent Tameson Cockrell ERA Shields Real Estate

    3109 Broadmoor Valley Rd Unit D, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  • /40

    $280,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    310 Cobblestone Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,437

    Last Listing Agent Troy Gedack REMAX PROPERTIES

    310 Cobblestone Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  • /50

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    380 Cobblestone Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,681

    Last Listing Agent Eric Scott LIV Sotheby's International Realty CO Springs

    380 Cobblestone Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  • /44

    $430,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    4240 Edinburgh Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,607

    Last Listing Agent Brad Secundy REMAX PROPERTIES

    4240 Edinburgh Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  • /49

    $1,250,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    948 Manor Gate Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,191,960

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Day LIV Sotheby's International Realty CO Springs

    948 Manor Gate Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  • /50

    $504,500

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4446 Spiceglen Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,083

    Last Listing Agent Adam Case Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Kenney & Company

    4446 Spiceglen Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  • /27

    $394,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2013 Windham Way Unit 9, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,495

    Last Listing Agent Nick Clement REMAX PROPERTIES

    2013 Windham Way Unit 9, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  • /44

    $665,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1404 Winfield Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,004

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Kenney Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Kenney & Company

    1404 Winfield Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  • /50

    $800,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    215 Hidden Creek Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,341

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Kamppila ERA Shields Real Estate

    215 Hidden Creek Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  • /37

    $341,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1309 Maxwell St, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,855

    Last Listing Agent Monica Shea Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

    1309 Maxwell St, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  • /50

    $355,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    720 Crown Point Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,905

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Pitrone Keller Williams Premier Realty

    720 Crown Point Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  • /47

    $789,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    15 Newport Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,033

    Last Listing Agent Genevieve Schawe RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    15 Newport Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  • /11

    $190,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1126 Maxwell St, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,934

    Last Listing Agent L. Brian Maecker REMAX PROPERTIES

    1126 Maxwell St, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  • /50

    $1,200,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5540 Jarman St, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,199,504

    Last Listing Agent Cathrine Sullivan ERA Shields Real Estate

    5540 Jarman St, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  • /42

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    540 Gilcrest Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,784

    Last Listing Agent Dan Egan Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

    540 Gilcrest Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  • /46

    $680,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3795 Overlook Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,438

    Last Listing Agent JP Speers Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Rocky Mtn Realtors

    3795 Overlook Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  • /34

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    423 Pine Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,321

    Last Listing Agent Edward Behr The Platinum Group

    423 Pine Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  • /28

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1303 Coventry Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,011

    Last Listing Agent Julia Vanwagenen HomeSmart

    1303 Coventry Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  • /37

    $282,500

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1203 Burnham St, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,075

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Rodriguez Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    1203 Burnham St, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  • /37

    $901,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    6020 Buttermere Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,043

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Grove-Reiland Michelle E Grove Reiland

    6020 Buttermere Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  • /24

    $314,900

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    4209 Millburn S, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,463

    Last Listing Agent Mercie Curbow-Presley Mercie Real Estate

    4209 Millburn S, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  • /27

    $590,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1709 Hampton S, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Salas Best Realty Inc

    1709 Hampton S, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  • /17

    $407,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3702 Red Cedar Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,479

    Last Listing Agent Jean Whelan Harmony Real Estate Group, Inc

    3702 Red Cedar Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home