1,599

Recently Sold Homes in 80908

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $577,400

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    7752 Desert Wrangler Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,500

    Lennar Percheron - The Camden Collection

    7752 Desert Wrangler Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /28

    $555,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    7202 Sedgerock Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,009

    Last Listing Agent Treasure Davis Exp Realty LLC

    7202 Sedgerock Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /44

    $586,500

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    7245 Horizon Wood Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,207

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Johnson Keller Williams Premier Realty

    7245 Horizon Wood Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /45

    $560,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7315 Brush Thorn Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,151

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Kuster Key Realty

    7315 Brush Thorn Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /36

    $455,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    6702 Thicket Pass Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 270 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,374

    Last Listing Agent Erika Bright Buy Smart Colorado

    6702 Thicket Pass Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /49

    $670,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    20435 Amanda Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,828

    Last Listing Agent Michael Turner LIV Sotheby's International Realty CO Springs

    20435 Amanda Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /28

    $484,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6276 Melvick Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,331

    Last Listing Agent Kristen White Keller Williams Realty DTC LLC

    6276 Melvick Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /6

    $180,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    11153 Alamar Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • Land
    • 2.96 Acres
    • $60,811 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,609

    Last Listing Agent Dave Ness Thrive Real Estate Group

    11153 Alamar Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /3

    $535,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7865 Desert Wrangler Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,000

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    7865 Desert Wrangler Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /45

    $800,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    12225 Glenridge Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,462

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dion The Platinum Group

    12225 Glenridge Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /2

    $649,999

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5806 Mireland View, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,969

    5806 Mireland View, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /28

    $715,688

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    7950 Pennydale Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Bright American Legend Homes Brokerage LLC

    7950 Pennydale Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /50

    $964,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7190 Burgess Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,136

    Last Listing Agent Paul Eide DeLex Realty CO, LLC

    7190 Burgess Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /11

    $488,350

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    7808 Desert Wrangler Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,404

    Lennar Percheron - The Camden Collection

    7808 Desert Wrangler Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /32

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    8412 Vanderwood Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,018

    Last Listing Agent Chris Cecere Cecere Realty Group LLC

    8412 Vanderwood Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /32

    $680,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    10676 Hidden Brook Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,138

    Last Listing Agent David Porter Rustic Realty

    10676 Hidden Brook Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /16

    $479,900

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    8063 School House Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Neary New Home Star LLC

    8063 School House Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /26

    $668,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6986 Marshbern Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $398/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,923

    Last Listing Agent Kim Seidel Coldwell Banker Realty

    6986 Marshbern Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /28

    $593,354

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    7944 Wilton Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Tinlin Classic Residential Services

    7944 Wilton Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /3

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    12262 Goodson Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • Land
    • 39.91 Acres
    • $12,528 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 407 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,692

    Last Listing Agent Theodore Thurber ERA Shields Real Estate

    12262 Goodson Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /19

    $512,760

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10823 Raylan Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,516

    Last Listing Agent Emily Vasaturo New Home Star LLC

    10823 Raylan Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /15

    $589,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    8699 Tranquil Knoll Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,637

    Last Listing Agent Shling Weaver Exp Realty LLC

    8699 Tranquil Knoll Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /50

    $725,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    8560 Crooked Branch Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,765

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Fletcher Exp Realty LLC

    8560 Crooked Branch Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /14

    $440,187

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    9314 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,000

    Oakwood Homes Banning Lewis Ranch - American Dream

    9314 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /46

    $540,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    10619 Larimar Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,299

    Last Listing Agent Kyleen Hinkley West and Main Homes

    10619 Larimar Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /2

    $664,950

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    10179 Keynes Dr, Falcon, CO 80831

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,234

    10179 Keynes Dr, Falcon, CO 80831
  • /13

    $649,999

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    5776 Mireland View, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    5776 Mireland View, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /36

    $545,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6880 Backcountry Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,434

    Last Listing Agent Amy Kunce-Martinez The Cutting Edge

    6880 Backcountry Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /28

    $630,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    7995 S Polson Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

7995 S Polson Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /37

    $495,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    13090 Buena Vista Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elliot Bannister Coldwell Banker Realty

    13090 Buena Vista Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /50

    $1,900,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4118 Pinehurst Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,861,960

    Last Listing Agent Adam Dill The Platinum Group

    4118 Pinehurst Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /50

    $650,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    6563 Mineral Belt Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,065

    Last Listing Agent Troy MacDonald Exp Realty LLC

    6563 Mineral Belt Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /11

    $419,400

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    9150 Coal Cart Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,773

    Lennar Percheron - Explorer Collection

    9150 Coal Cart Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /18

    $509,990

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    10157 Keynes Dr, Falcon, CO 80831

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,881

    10157 Keynes Dr, Falcon, CO 80831
  • /41

    $1,955,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    13585 Lauriston Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,928,032

    Last Listing Agent Camellia Coray Coldwell Banker Realty

    13585 Lauriston Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /34

    $670,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    7780 Mcferran Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,592

    Last Listing Agent Brian Boals RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    7780 Mcferran Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /16

    $588,350

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    7794 Desert Wrangler Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,668

    Lennar Percheron - The Camden Collection

    7794 Desert Wrangler Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /38

    $500,135

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    10811 Raylan Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,803

    Last Listing Agent Emily Vasaturo New Home Star LLC

    10811 Raylan Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /24

    $420,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    6125 Armdale Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,609

    Last Listing Agent Treasure Davis Exp Realty LLC

    6125 Armdale Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /23

    $378,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1545 Spring Water Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,069

    Last Listing Agent Lance Gordy Premier Real Estate Group

    1545 Spring Water Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home