1,594

Recently Sold Homes in 80908

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7873 Sand Lake Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,401

    Last Listing Agent Lance Gordy Premier Real Estate Group

    7873 Sand Lake Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /19

    $394,629

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    9255 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,243

    Last Listing Agent Kristen White Keller Williams Realty DTC LLC

    9255 Oro City Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /11

    $475,650

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    9154 Old Divide Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,000

    Lennar Percheron - Petal Collection

    9154 Old Divide Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /50

    $610,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    8235 Ryegate Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,284

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Laurel Journey Real Estate

    8235 Ryegate Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /40

    $522,735

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    8746 Blue Feather Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,927

    Last Listing Agent Devin Jones New Home Star LLC

    8746 Blue Feather Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /21

    $552,705

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    8229 Kittrick Place, Falcon, CO 80831

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF

    Last Listing Agent Emily Vasaturo New Home Star LLC

    8229 Kittrick Place, Falcon, CO 80831
  • /37

    $615,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    6016 Haster Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,372

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Doherty eXp Realty, LLC

    6016 Haster Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /2

    $637,609

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    9712 Feathergrass Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $247/SF

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Non Member

    9712 Feathergrass Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /50

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4685 Vale Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,054

    Last Listing Agent Zoe Sawyer Colorado Homes and Ranch LLC

    4685 Vale Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /48

    $644,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8724 Vanderwood Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,035

    Last Listing Agent Roderick VanWieren REMAX PROPERTIES

    8724 Vanderwood Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /27

    $515,575

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    8250 Henzlee Place, Falcon, CO 80831

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,271

    Last Listing Agent Emily Vasaturo New Home Star LLC

    8250 Henzlee Place, Falcon, CO 80831
  • /17

    $549,900

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    7850 Desert Wrangler Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,498

    Lennar Percheron - The Camden Collection

    7850 Desert Wrangler Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /21

    $364,999

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    5746 Torrisdale View, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,106

5746 Torrisdale View, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /10

    $492,850

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    9174 Old Divide Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,500

    Lennar Percheron - Petal Collection

    9174 Old Divide Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /43

    $1,300,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    17394 Pond View Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,347,028

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Sheffield The Cutting Edge

    17394 Pond View Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /44

    $985,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    12030 Meadow Glen Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $981,457

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Stephens RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    12030 Meadow Glen Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /47

    $875,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6770 Gun Club Trail, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,543

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Gehrmann REMAX PROPERTIES

    6770 Gun Club Trail, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /14

    $469,999

    Sold May 12, 2026

    5615 Bowerman Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Oakwood Homes Banning Lewis Ranch - Coach House

    5615 Bowerman Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /45

    $467,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    7700 Frigid Air Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,553

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Chantaca Fathom Realty Colorado LLC

    7700 Frigid Air Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /41

    $528,785

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    7743 Lost Trail Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,282

    Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Pugin New Home Star LLC

    7743 Lost Trail Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /48

    $575,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5916 Longford Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,262

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Clark REMAX PROPERTIES

    5916 Longford Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /2

    $954,610

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    8871 Elk Antler Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,746

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Johnson New Home Star LLC

    8871 Elk Antler Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /42

    $479,825

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    7733 Piton Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Glover New Home Star LLC

    7733 Piton Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /10

    $448,905

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    9324 Twin Sisters Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,229

    Oakwood Homes Banning Lewis Ranch - American Dream

    9324 Twin Sisters Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /2

    $399,999

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    8993 Strath Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,640

8993 Strath Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /41

    $404,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6404 John Muir Trail, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,341

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Petti Keller Williams Clients Choice

    6404 John Muir Trail, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /11

    $479,900

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    8978 Blue Feather Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,589

    Lennar Copper Chase - The Celestial Collection

    8978 Blue Feather Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /37

    $625,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8998 Pacific Crest Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,219

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Ramos JPAR - Modern Real Estate LLC

    8998 Pacific Crest Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /48

    $1,375,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    7020 Silver Ponds Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,361,445

    Last Listing Agent Candice Graham 8Z Real Estate LLC

    7020 Silver Ponds Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /30

    $477,500

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    9030 Pacific Crest Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,000

    Last Listing Agent Linnea Erickson Fathom Realty Colorado LLC

    9030 Pacific Crest Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /19

    $482,000

    Sold Jul 12, 2025

    7777 Salt Fork Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    7777 Salt Fork Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /23

    $639,461

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    8434 David Rudabaugh Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,333

    Last Listing Agent Michael Tinlin Classic Residential Services

    8434 David Rudabaugh Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /38

    $570,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    9177 Cut Bank Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,221

    Last Listing Agent L. Brian Maecker REMAX PROPERTIES

    9177 Cut Bank Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /40

    $625,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    6571 Mineral Belt Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,711

    Last Listing Agent Treasure Davis Exp Realty LLC

    6571 Mineral Belt Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /44

    $993,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    17035 Herring Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $981,790

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Alexander C3 Real Estate Solutions

    17035 Herring Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /16

    $419,500

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    7590 Pinery Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • Land
    • 4.5 Acres
    • $93,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Turner LIV Sotheby's International Realty CO Springs

    7590 Pinery Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /11

    $399,900

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    9156 Percheron Pony Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,228

    Lennar Percheron - Explorer Collection

    9156 Percheron Pony Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /16

    $488,150

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    7776 Salt Fork Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,373

    Lennar Copper Chase - The Celestial Collection

    7776 Salt Fork Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /32

    $569,900

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    5905 Longford Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,705

    Last Listing Agent Steve Deguzman Orchard Brokerage LLC

    5905 Longford Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /50

    $1,225,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    17536 Cabin Hill Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,212,008

    Last Listing Agent George Nehme LIV Sotheby's International Realty CO Springs

    17536 Cabin Hill Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home