9,890

Homes in ZIP Code 80916

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $227,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      2387 Lexington Village Ln Unit 2, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Burcu Johnson Exp Realty LLC

  • /50

    $437,500

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    795 Aspenglow Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,963

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Collier Live Dream Colorado LLC

    795 Aspenglow Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    • /41

      Est $353,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      2435 Nadine Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2435 Nadine Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rosenhahn The Cutting Edge

  • /50

    $516,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    870 Aspenglow Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,141

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Parrish REMAX PROPERTIES

    870 Aspenglow Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    • /29

      Est $353,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      4460 Carolyn Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4460 Carolyn Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Stephens RE/MAX

  • /43

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4535 Allison Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,955

    Last Listing Agent Dean Chaney Legendary 1 Homes

    4535 Allison Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    • /27

      Est $315,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      4440 Carolyn Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4440 Carolyn Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,719
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Bruckner Nest Egg Realty, LLC

  • /19

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4453 Fenton Rd Unit 2, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,531

    Last Listing Agent Ramona Williams Exp Realty LLC

    4453 Fenton Rd Unit 2, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    • /30

      Est $346,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      2433 Anjelina Cir W, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2433 Anjelina Cir W, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raul Andino Home at 6035 LLC

  • /34

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    241 Vehr Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,769

    Last Listing Agent Mike Bast Pikes Peak Dream Homes Realty

    241 Vehr Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    • /30

      Est $347,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      2402 Barkman Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2402 Barkman Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Klopenstine New Focus Property

  • /27

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    839 Hoosier Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,560

    Last Listing Agent Sarah McGarry Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    839 Hoosier Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    • /37

      Est $287,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      2430 Anjelina Cir W, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2430 Anjelina Cir W, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ryder Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /38

    $400,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    4502 Fenton Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,410

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Whalen HomeSmart

    4502 Fenton Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    • /45

      Est $341,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      2414 Anjelina Cir W, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2414 Anjelina Cir W, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Obara Absolute Realty Inc

  • /50

    $355,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4651 Newton Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,999

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Fletcher Exp Realty LLC

    4651 Newton Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    • /19

      Est $297,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      4446 Barkman Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4446 Barkman Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shaunee Boyd RE/MAX

  • /44

    $535,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3061 Viero Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,211

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne McGrone Where Home Is Real Estate LLC

    3061 Viero Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    • /25

      Est $342,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      4505 Gatewood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4505 Gatewood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie LeDoux Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

  • /17

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4301 Hunting Meadows Cir Unit X1, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,334

    Last Listing Agent Marion Meyer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home