381

Recently Sold Homes in 80916

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $413,200

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4127 Coolwater Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,605

    Last Listing Agent Gytha Hinkle Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

    4127 Coolwater Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /43

    $360,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    2835 Blake Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,553

    Last Listing Agent Georgia Cole Cole Real Estate

    2835 Blake Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /36

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3396 Foxridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,332

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Scogin Dapper Dan Homes, LLC

    3396 Foxridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /43

    $372,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4773 Newton Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,009

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Schneider Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    4773 Newton Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3223 Tail Spin Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF

    Current Estimated Value $412,038

    Last Listing Agent Aidan Pena Exp Realty LLC

    3223 Tail Spin Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /25

    $364,900

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2233 Farnsworth Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,534

    Last Listing Agent Justin Hermes The Property Group, Inc.

    2233 Farnsworth Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    605 Creek Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,722

    Last Listing Agent Charonda Wills EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak

    605 Creek Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /22

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4972 Old Fountain Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,543

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    4972 Old Fountain Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /33

    $115,500

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3280 S Academy Blvd Unit 110, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin M Crook Ed Prather Real Estate

    3280 S Academy Blvd Unit 110, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /24

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2785 Clarendon Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,893

    Last Listing Agent Dan Donivan RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    2785 Clarendon Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /24

    $439,900

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3312 Osprey Ridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,483

    Last Listing Agent Brian Boals RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    3312 Osprey Ridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /44

    $405,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4472 Eastcrest Cir W, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,297

    Last Listing Agent Heather Gold Gold Gets It Sold, LLC

    4472 Eastcrest Cir W, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /24

    $262,800

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2335 Cather Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,078

    Last Listing Agent Edward Behr The Platinum Group

    2335 Cather Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /42

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    540 Prairie Star Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,899

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Beck REMAX PROPERTIES

    540 Prairie Star Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /22

    $291,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4243 Moonbeam Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,362

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    4243 Moonbeam Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /23

    $496,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    116 S Murray Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 442 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darren Fogel Colorado Realty Source

    116 S Murray Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /45

    $349,900

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5035 Nolte Dr N, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,879

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Hepner Fathom Realty Colorado LLC

    5035 Nolte Dr N, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2575 Jet Wing Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,355

    Last Listing Agent Margarita Gutierrez PCS Partners, LLC

    2575 Jet Wing Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1047 Tyre Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF

    Current Estimated Value $311,921

    Last Listing Agent Janna Mulder Broadmoor Bluffs Realty

    1047 Tyre Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /36

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    4134 Jericho Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,678

    Last Listing Agent Charles Beaton Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    4134 Jericho Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /32

    $355,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2310 Bruno Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,402

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Macklin Iconic Colorado Properties, LLC

    2310 Bruno Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /34

    $354,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4465 London Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,867

    Last Listing Agent Roger Swann Property Mill Real Estate Group

    4465 London Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /38

    $210,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1339 Firefly Cir Unit L4, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 353 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,642

    Last Listing Agent Mark Salas Best Realty Inc

    1339 Firefly Cir Unit L4, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /32

    $229,999

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1359 Firefly Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,835

    Last Listing Agent Larry Knop Buy Smart Colorado

    1359 Firefly Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /50

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    627 Sand Creek Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,804

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Pitrone Keller Williams Premier Realty

    627 Sand Creek Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /26

    $215,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    4518 Lamplighter Cir Unit 5, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,487

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Pierce Orchard Brokerage LLC

    4518 Lamplighter Cir Unit 5, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /46

    $372,500

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2410 Clarendon Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,030

    Last Listing Agent Austin Collins Venterra Real Estate LLC

    2410 Clarendon Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /38

    $392,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4274 Grassy Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,404

    Last Listing Agent Lori Thompson REMAX PROPERTIES

    4274 Grassy Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /28

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    629 Golden Eagle Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,040

    Last Listing Agent Holly Brindisi Colorado Peak Real Estate

    629 Golden Eagle Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /34

    $332,500

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2410 Cather Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,533

    Last Listing Agent Ron Mast Morning Star Real Estate LLC

    2410 Cather Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /41

    $316,575

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    695 Hailey Glenn View, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,085

    Last Listing Agent Langlee Schafer The Cutting Edge

    695 Hailey Glenn View, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /2

    $292,500

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    4731 Keith Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,492

    Last Listing Agent BARBARA HAGAR Galvan and Gardner Real Estate Group, Inc.

    4731 Keith Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /33

    $351,500

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4510 Anjelina Cir S, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,561

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Sparks Front Range Real Estate Professionals, LLC

    4510 Anjelina Cir S, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /24

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4272 Marlow Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,034

    Last Listing Agent Megan Stone Equity Colorado Real Estate

    4272 Marlow Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /21

    $366,900

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    4255 Morley Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,611

    Last Listing Agent Ramona Williams Exp Realty LLC

    4255 Morley Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /21

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1327 Firefly Cir Unit Q4, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,039

    Last Listing Agent Dan Menna REMAX PROPERTIES

    1327 Firefly Cir Unit Q4, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /32

    $395,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3428 Tail Spin Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,410

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Jerden Exp Realty LLC

    3428 Tail Spin Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /25

    $100,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2612 Swale Run Unit 237, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Novelo You 1st Realty - Unity

    2612 Swale Run Unit 237, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /34

    $179,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    4822 Live Oak Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,291

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Lachnidt Keller Williams Premier Realty, LLC

    4822 Live Oak Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /33

    $326,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4511 Sunnyhill Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,653

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Petti Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

    4511 Sunnyhill Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home