381

Recently Sold Homes in 80916

Section Image
  • /33

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3488 Colony Hills Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,317

    Last Listing Agent Paula Romanos ERA Shields Real Estate

    3488 Colony Hills Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /28

    $388,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3370 Amberwick Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,905

    Last Listing Agent Bre Rinkema Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    3370 Amberwick Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /23

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3114 Moonbeam Cir S, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,019

    Last Listing Agent Judy Glassman Orchard Brokerage LLC

    3114 Moonbeam Cir S, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /50

    $480,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5063 Sacred Feather Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,883

    Last Listing Agent Andy Shawcroft Shawcroft Realty Inc

    5063 Sacred Feather Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /46

    $364,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2575 Nadine Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,675

    Last Listing Agent Beth Herrera LIV Sotheby's International Realty CO Springs

    2575 Nadine Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4780 Astrozon Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,227

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Zelenok Circle Realty LLC

    4780 Astrozon Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /38

    $385,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5054 Rusty Nail Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,593

    Last Listing Agent Troy MacDonald Exp Realty LLC

    5054 Rusty Nail Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /2

    $306,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4465 Anjelina Cir S, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 941 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,657

    Last Listing Agent Sold Comp Sold Entered for Comps Only

    4465 Anjelina Cir S, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /26

    $385,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3370 Foxridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,825

    Last Listing Agent Marisol Quijada Keller Williams Partners

    3370 Foxridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /40

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3487 Foxridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,624

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Hurt ERA Shields Real Estate

    3487 Foxridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /30

    $387,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4639 Tetman Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,625

    Last Listing Agent Jake Wright Keller Williams Partners

    4639 Tetman Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /26

    $260,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4315 Hunting Meadows Cir Unit 1, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,616

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Krakofsky Keller Williams Partners

    4315 Hunting Meadows Cir Unit 1, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /35

    $389,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3425 Kirkwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,453

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Jarboe Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Kenney & Company

    3425 Kirkwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • 4215 Solarface Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    $399,800

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4215 Solarface Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,985

    Last Listing Agent Barb Schlinker Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty - Barb Has The Buyers Team

    4215 Solarface Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /2

    $355,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4550 Allison Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,774

    Last Listing Agent Paige Davis Vollmer Real Estate Group Inc

    4550 Allison Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /46

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4139 Morley Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,864

    Last Listing Agent Jed Johnson eXp Realty, LLC

    4139 Morley Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /50

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3456 Osprey Ridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,358

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hunstiger REMAX PROPERTIES

    3456 Osprey Ridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /41

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4610 Morning Mist Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,776

    Last Listing Agent Robert Crawford RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    4610 Morning Mist Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /11

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    5040 Cita Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,329

    Last Listing Agent Krysta Booker Homesmart Realty

    5040 Cita Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /22

    $371,542

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1245 Bayberry Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,760

    Last Listing Agent Brishen Combs RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    1245 Bayberry Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /11

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3370 Foxridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,825

    Last Listing Agent Francis Bendish Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

    3370 Foxridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /19

    $55,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3280 S Academy Blvd Unit 104, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ramon Milano eXp Realty, LLC

    3280 S Academy Blvd Unit 104, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /31

    $310,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3158 Wild Peregrine View, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,175

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Rodriguez Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    3158 Wild Peregrine View, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /23

    $332,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2590 Faulkner Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,354

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ranals Keller Williams Partners Realty

    2590 Faulkner Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /26

    $354,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5015 Ivor Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,750

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Molitor REMAX PROPERTIES

    5015 Ivor Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /20

    $285,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2142 Addison St, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,910

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Muldoon Muldoon Associates Inc

    2142 Addison St, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /25

    $292,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3059 Shikra View, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,265

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    3059 Shikra View, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /30

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2467 Lexington Village Ln Unit G3, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,567

    Last Listing Agent Weldon Shaver McGraw Pikes Peak Group

  • /36

    $249,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3150 Starlight Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,974

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Hernandez Luxe Realty, Inc.

    3150 Starlight Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /32

    $305,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4446 Frost Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,179

    Last Listing Agent Gail Wahl Brokers Guild Real Estate

    4446 Frost Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /45

    $473,100

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4841 Tawny Ridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,891

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Schneider PCS Alliance Realty LLC

    4841 Tawny Ridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /31

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5336 Blair View, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,950

    Last Listing Agent Maiya Lacy NextHome Elevation

    5336 Blair View, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /42

    $395,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1429 Jet Wing Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,847

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Murillo Realty One Group Apex

    1429 Jet Wing Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /34

    $376,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4972 Webb Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,983

    Last Listing Agent The Chris Watson Team RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    4972 Webb Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /20

    $68,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4825 Astrozon Blvd Unit 114-A, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Orozco Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

    4825 Astrozon Blvd Unit 114-A, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /22

    $364,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4548 Clinebell Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,514

    Last Listing Agent Steven Bintz EveryState Inc.

    4548 Clinebell Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /44

    $295,700

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2195 Farnsworth Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,906

    Last Listing Agent Jon Hollon Jon Stanley Hollon

    2195 Farnsworth Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /34

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    4128 Jericho Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,891

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Marsh Acquire Homes Inc

    4128 Jericho Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /47

    $338,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    660 Hailey Glenn View, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,670

    Last Listing Agent Paul Kohlman The Cutting Edge

    660 Hailey Glenn View, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /43

    $390,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4245 Kyle Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,295

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Miller Compass

    4245 Kyle Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home