9,906

Homes in ZIP Code 80917

Section Image
  • /39

    $400,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3555 Haven Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,253

    Last Listing Agent Debra Atencio Exp Realty LLC

    3555 Haven Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /27

      Est $399,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      4545 Whimsical Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4545 Whimsical Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,900
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Mitchell Springs Homes Inc

  • /48

    $490,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4444 Valencia Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,350

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Johnson RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    4444 Valencia Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /47

      Est $417,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      4605 Whimsical Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4605 Whimsical Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Weldon Jr RE/MAX

  • /21

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3516 Queen Anne Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,324

    Last Listing Agent Ileana Nevarez Chacon Your Castle Realty LLC

    3516 Queen Anne Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /41

      Est $422,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      4675 Whimsical Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4675 Whimsical Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Porter Keller Williams Partners Realty

  • /37

    $297,500

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    6317 Gunshot Pass Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,981

    Last Listing Agent Marjorie Engle Exp Realty LLC

    6317 Gunshot Pass Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /26

      Est $432,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      4356 Valencia Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4356 Valencia Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,090
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /45

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4310 Winding Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,790

    Last Listing Agent Kay Newton Equity Colorado Real Estate

    4310 Winding Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /30

      Est $447,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      4452 Valencia Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4452 Valencia Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Goodman ERA Shields Real Estate

  • /31

    $232,500

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3266 Vail Pass Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,571

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Klipfel The Platinum Group

    3266 Vail Pass Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /31

      Est $398,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      3140 W Enchanted Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3140 W Enchanted Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Lazzaro Performance Plus Realty Inc

  • /30

    $462,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4658 Wonderful Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,472

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Moss Coldwell Banker Realty

    4658 Wonderful Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /41

      Est $390,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      4640 Whimsical Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4640 Whimsical Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina Kepenach The Innovative Group, LLC

  • /31

    $288,400

    Sold May 04, 2026

    5024 Secota Ln Unit 2, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,205

    Last Listing Agent Alayna Koehn HomeSmart

    5024 Secota Ln Unit 2, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /23

      Est $398,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      4550 N Sleepy Hollow Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4550 N Sleepy Hollow Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Treasure Davis eXp Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $408,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4605 S Splendid Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,797

    Last Listing Agent L. Brian Maecker REMAX PROPERTIES

    4605 S Splendid Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /45

      Est $370,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      4613 S Sleepy Hollow Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4613 S Sleepy Hollow Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Virgil RE/MAX

  • /50

    $585,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3160 Wesley Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,389

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Johnson Keller Williams Premier Realty

    3160 Wesley Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /19

      Est $388,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      4539 S Sleepy Hollow Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4539 S Sleepy Hollow Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Richardson The Associate

  • /28

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4815 Harvest Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,365

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Murrow MacKenzie-Jackson Real Estate

    4815 Harvest Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /38

      Est $406,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      4666 Wonderful Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4666 Wonderful Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Van Wingerden RE/MAX

  • /18

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3323 Queen Anne Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,440

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Stemple PCS Partners, LLC

    3323 Queen Anne Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /40

      Est $413,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      4555 Debonair Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4555 Debonair Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Shevock Shevock Real Estate LLC

  • /49

    $405,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4075 Undimmed Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,834

    Last Listing Agent Jayne Sims The Cutting Edge

    4075 Undimmed Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /34

      Est $379,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      4625 Debonair Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4625 Debonair Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Bouwkamp The Cutting Edge

  • /20

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2961 W Whileaway Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,723

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Price The Platinum Group

    2961 W Whileaway Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /38

      Est $413,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      4650 Debonair Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4650 Debonair Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Stadjuhar LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /35

    $358,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3945 Bunk House Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,301

    Last Listing Agent Mary Biga Davidson Biga Realty, Inc.

    3945 Bunk House Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /50

      Est $412,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      4530 Debonair Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4530 Debonair Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Candler eXp Realty, LLC

  • /13

    $139,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3535 Rebecca Ln Unit B, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,166

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Guerrero RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    3535 Rebecca Ln Unit B, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /30

      Est $391,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      4749 N Sleepy Hollow Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4749 N Sleepy Hollow Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Van Gorder Illumin8 Real Estate LLC

  • /22

    $419,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3286 Inspiration Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,252

    Last Listing Agent Mark Klopenstine New Focus Property

    3286 Inspiration Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /42

      Est $445,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      4325 Seesaw Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4325 Seesaw Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Luciano Trent Properties Group

  • /46

    $475,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    2607 Penacho Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,295

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Gallison Pink Realty Inc

    2607 Penacho Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /33

      Est $420,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      4320 Teeter Totter Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4320 Teeter Totter Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Groe Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /40

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3214 Inspiration Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,594

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Ayres Mountain Peak Realty LLC

    3214 Inspiration Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /49

      Est $416,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      4445 Teeter Totter Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4445 Teeter Totter Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Betts Exp Realty LLC

  • /48

    $445,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3145 W Enchanted Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,654

    Last Listing Agent Alison Tuttle The Cutting Edge

    3145 W Enchanted Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /26

      Est $262,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      3755 Hartsock Ln Unit 308, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3755 Hartsock Ln Unit 308, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Traci Bond Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home