9,907

Homes in ZIP Code 80917

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $547,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      3360 Brenner Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3360 Brenner Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Rudolph ERA Shields Real Estate

  • /44

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4615 N Enchanted Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,310

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Laurel Journey Real Estate

    4615 N Enchanted Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /44

      Est $632,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      3528 W David Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3528 W David Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaitie Brown RE/MAX

  • /30

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    4930 Artistic Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,173

    Last Listing Agent Dean Weissman The Platinum Group

    4930 Artistic Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /34

      Est $618,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      3150 Wesley Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3150 Wesley Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Rudolph ERA Shields Real Estate

  • /50

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    4344 S Delighted Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,779

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Jensen REMAX PROPERTIES

    4344 S Delighted Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /36

      Est $524,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      3010 Brenner Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3010 Brenner Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jed Johnson Exp Realty LLC

  • /27

    $425,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    3275 E Parade Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,928

    Last Listing Agent Lorian Harris ProSales Properties

    3275 E Parade Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /39

      Est $474,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      3014 Brenner Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3014 Brenner Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Fischer Keller Williams Partners

  • /36

    $367,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    4534 Winewood Village Dr Unit P4534, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,236

    Last Listing Agent Trish Ingels The Platinum Group

    • /26

      Est $395,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      4770 Picturesque Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4770 Picturesque Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,400
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Lazzaro Performance Plus Realty Inc

  • /44

    $415,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3375 E Parade Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,617

    Last Listing Agent Skip Howes Howes Team Real Estate LLC

    3375 E Parade Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /2

      Est $386,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      4650 Adieu Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4650 Adieu Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • Last Sold Price $415,000

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Olson Majestic Mountain Realty

  • /49

    $440,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4770 W Old Farm Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,866

    Last Listing Agent Pepper Byrne Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Kenney & Company

    4770 W Old Farm Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /32

      Est $373,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      4635 Adieu Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4635 Adieu Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Wynia RE/MAX

  • /47

    $490,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4234 N Hammock Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,103

    Last Listing Agent Chris Clonts Keller Williams Premier Realty

    4234 N Hammock Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /40

      Est $389,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      4580 Picturesque Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4580 Picturesque Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Gingras Keller Williams Partners

  • /31

    $455,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5418 Wagon Master Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,028

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Nohava Box State Properties

    5418 Wagon Master Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      4625 N Carefree Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4625 N Carefree Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tilley Tradewind Real Estate LLC

  • /35

    $240,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3250 Vail Pass Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,783

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gardner REMAX PROPERTIES

    3250 Vail Pass Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home