9,907

Homes in ZIP Code 80917

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $262,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      3755 Hartsock Ln Unit 308, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3755 Hartsock Ln Unit 308, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Traci Bond Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

  • /24

    $258,770

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4521 Castlepoint Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,547

    Last Listing Agent Lane Wittenmyer Venterra Real Estate LLC

    4521 Castlepoint Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /50

      Est $267,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      3765 Hartsock Ln Unit 303, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3765 Hartsock Ln Unit 303, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Stevenson Park Avenue Properties of Colorado Springs, LLC

  • /29

    $357,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4323 Sammers View, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,974

    Last Listing Agent Amy Kunce-Martinez The Cutting Edge

    4323 Sammers View, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /30

      Est $510,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      3590 Hartsock Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3590 Hartsock Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Tota Realty Professionals LLC

  • /20

    $345,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4815 Cheerful Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,082

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Williams The Innovative Group, LLC

    4815 Cheerful Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /39

      Est $543,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      3511 E David Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3511 E David Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Inman RE/MAX

  • /43

    $417,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4981 Turquoise Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,046

    Last Listing Agent Robert Hothem Buy-Out Company Realty, LLC

    4981 Turquoise Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /26

      Est $153,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      3405 Rebecca Ln Unit H, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3405 Rebecca Ln Unit H, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Cassidy Sunstone Real Estate Services

  • /41

    $435,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4318 Hopeful Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,450

    Last Listing Agent Christina Dunfee Realty One Group Apex

    4318 Hopeful Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      3425 Rebecca Ln Unit F, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3425 Rebecca Ln Unit F, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Johnson Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /31

    $379,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4174 Hidden Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,283

    Last Listing Agent Lori West McGraw Pikes Peak Group

    4174 Hidden Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /36

      Est $172,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      3425 Rebecca Ln Unit A, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3425 Rebecca Ln Unit A, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,200
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gytha Hinkle Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

  • /30

    $496,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4406 Teeter Totter Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,997

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Coleman Equitable Commerce & Land Co.

    4406 Teeter Totter Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /27

      Est $206,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      3445 Rebecca Ln Unit A, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3445 Rebecca Ln Unit A, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

• /49

    $529,800

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3801 Inspiration Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,723

    Last Listing Agent Maiya Lacy NextHome Elevation

    3801 Inspiration Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /19

      Est $161,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      3445 Rebecca Ln Unit F, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3445 Rebecca Ln Unit F, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Quigley HomeSmart

  • /31

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4480 Chaparral Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,712

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Kuster Key Realty

    4480 Chaparral Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /24

      Est $158,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      3525 Rebecca Ln Unit C, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3525 Rebecca Ln Unit C, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Risley Pikes Peak Dream Homes Realty

  • /38

    $445,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    5183 Solar Ridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,832

    Last Listing Agent Amy Knight HomesIQ

    5183 Solar Ridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /16

      Est $149,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      3250 van Teylingen Dr Unit A, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3250 van Teylingen Dr Unit A, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Etsy Essential Realty Llc

  • /49

    $433,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4603 N Sleepy Hollow Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,185

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Daly eXp Realty, LLC

    4603 N Sleepy Hollow Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /19

      Est $173,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      3240 van Teylingen Dr Unit A, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3240 van Teylingen Dr Unit A, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /45

    $399,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5148 Peak Villa Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,522

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Jakob Colorado Realty 4 Less, LLC

    5148 Peak Villa Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /45

      Est $203,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      3240 van Teylingen Dr Unit D, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3240 van Teylingen Dr Unit D, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Chris Watson Team RE/MAX

  • /37

    $411,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4445 S Blissful Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,210

    Last Listing Agent Shane Bruckner Nest Egg Realty, LLC

    4445 S Blissful Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /24

      Est $159,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      3210 van Teylingen Dr Unit A, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3210 van Teylingen Dr Unit A, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Lane RE/MAX

  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    5445 Alteza Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,950

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Gunderson Realty One Group Apex

    5445 Alteza Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /32

      Est $166,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      3220 van Teylingen Dr Unit G, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3220 van Teylingen Dr Unit G, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Terhark Avenew Realty LLC

  • /32

    $198,700

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4709 Daybreak Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,904

    Last Listing Agent Margi Barrutia ERA Shields Real Estate

    4709 Daybreak Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /27

      Est $173,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      3220 van Teylingen Dr Unit K, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3220 van Teylingen Dr Unit K, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dean Weissman The Platinum Group

  • /28

    $554,500

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    5190 Thistle Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,241

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Daniels Structure Real Estate Group, LLC

    5190 Thistle Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /26

      Est $193,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      3485 Rebecca Ln Unit D, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3485 Rebecca Ln Unit D, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Burson Worth Clark Realty

  • /42

    $487,500

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2525 Alteza Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,025

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Marquez Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Kenney & Company

    2525 Alteza Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /15

      Est $149,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      3485 Rebecca Ln Unit C, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3485 Rebecca Ln Unit C, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Etsy Essential Realty LLC

  • /43

    $362,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4966 Artistic Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,169

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Espinosa HomeSmart

    4966 Artistic Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /28

      Est $174,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      3485 Rebecca Ln Unit E, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3485 Rebecca Ln Unit E, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Salas Keller Williams Performance Realty

  • /2

    $299,500

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5150 Rainbow Harbour Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,023

    Last Listing Agent Mike Ockert eXp Realty, LLC

    5150 Rainbow Harbour Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
    • /24

      Est $177,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      3475 Rebecca Ln Unit M, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3475 Rebecca Ln Unit M, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gayla Bustos Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /50

    $415,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3230 Teardrop Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,543

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Lanquar Home at 6035 LLC

    3230 Teardrop Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home