10,149

Homes in ZIP Code 80921

Section Image Section Image
    • /33

      Est $983,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      4050 Tapadero Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4050 Tapadero Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $681,500
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juanita Simkins Realty One Group Apex

  • /50

    $1,300,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,564 Sq Ft

    16224 Sunrise Glory Ln, Monument, CO 80132

    Welcome to an extraordinary ranch-style retreat in the highly sought-after Sanctuary Pointe Neighborhood, where refined living meets the natural beauty of Colorado. Perfectly positioned among towering pines, this stunning home captures breathtaking scenery offering effortless access to I-25, shopping, and everyday conveniences. Designed with both elegance and functionality, this 4-bedroom,

    George Nehme LIV Sotheby's International Realty CO Springs

    16224 Sunrise Glory Ln, Monument, CO 80132
  • /50

    $862,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    15656 Transcontinental Dr, Monument, CO 80132

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,909

    Last Listing Agent Laura Kaan The Platinum Group

    15656 Transcontinental Dr, Monument, CO 80132
    • /35

      Est $1,453,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      4420 Green Mountain Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4420 Green Mountain Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $839/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Stucy LIV Sotheby's International Realty

  • /30

    $735,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft

    13901 Penfold Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    Welcome to luxury ranch-style living in the sought-after Flying Horse community. Nestled on a beautifully positioned lot with stunning, full Front Range views, this thoughtfully designed 5-bedroom, 3-bath home offers over 3,200 square feet of refined comfort and effortless functionality. Relax and let the HOA maintain the exterior landscaping, snow removal, and trash removal. The bright, open

    Jeffrey Meinz Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

    13901 Penfold Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
  • /38

    $423,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1639 Wildwood Pass Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,598

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Botcherby RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    1639 Wildwood Pass Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    • /47

      Est $753,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Old Ranch Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1405 Old Ranch Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Nohava Box State Properties

  • /39

    $639,900

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft

    13105 Cake Bread Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    Welcome to an exceptional end-unit patio home/townhome in the highly desirable Flying Horse community of Colorado Springs, located within sought-after Academy District 20. Known for its luxury lifestyle, award-winning master-planned design, and premier north-end location, Flying Horse has long been recognized for its upscale appeal, beautiful surroundings, and access to top-tier amenities,

    Tiffany Canady Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    13105 Cake Bread Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
  • /50

    $595,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1203 Lawn Lake Trail, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Fletcher Exp Realty LLC

    1203 Lawn Lake Trail, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    • /15

      Est $500,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      11518 Hibiscus Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11518 Hibiscus Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Haas Colorado Realty 4 Less, LLC

  • /50

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    14350 Westchester Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,664

    Last Listing Agent Peter Olson ERA Shields Real Estate

    14350 Westchester Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    • /24

      Est $403,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      11462 White Lotus Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11462 White Lotus Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Carlson HomeSmart

  • /2

    $325,000

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $130,000 per Acre

    16395 Cherry Crossing Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    Carl Turse REMAX PROPERTIES

    16395 Cherry Crossing Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
  • /50

    $1,620,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3370 Bark Tree Trail, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,234,604

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Day LIV Sotheby's International Realty CO Springs

    3370 Bark Tree Trail, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    • /28

      Est $424,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Wildwood Pass Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1603 Wildwood Pass Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Sun HomeSmart

  • /30

    $677,400

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft

    13632 Flurry Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    An amazing income producing stacked duplex in Flying Horse. This duplex was built and completed at the end of 2024 and the units are in beautiful condition. The lower level unit is a two bed, one bath home and the upper level unit is a two bed, two bath home. Each has its own private outdoor space. A separate one-car attached garage is included for each unit and an additional car can be parked on

    Michael Tinlin Classic Residential Services

    13632 Flurry Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
  • /44

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    174 Luxury Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,093

    Last Listing Agent John Shinkel RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    174 Luxury Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    • /50

      Est $416,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      11865 Wildwood Ridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11865 Wildwood Ridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Foster Brokers Guild Homes

  • /49

    $570,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft

    15465 Curwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    Located in the highly desirable Gleneagle neighborhood, this well-maintained home offers exceptional space, views, and everyday livability on a spacious 0.26-acre lot with Front Range and Pikes Peak views. Fresh interior paint and new stainless steel appliances provide a clean, refreshed feel, while the covered front porch adds inviting curb appeal. Inside, the layout flows effortlessly from the

    Alan Daniels The Daniels Team, LLC

    15465 Curwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
  • /38

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    308 Luxury Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,407

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Boylan Springs Homes Inc

    308 Luxury Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    • /30

      Est $523,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      11864 Wildwood Ridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11864 Wildwood Ridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mercie Curbow-Presley Mercie Real Estate

  • /43

    $1,059,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,536 Sq Ft

    2475 Antica Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    5TH BEDROOM CAN BE ADDED!! A stunning, LIKE-NEW, home in the highly sought-after Flying Horse community!This immaculate 4-bedroom, 5-bathroom residence offers exceptional craftsmanship, thoughtful upgrades, and breathtaking views of both the city and Black Forest. From the moment you arrive, you’ll be captivated by the home’s majestic white stucco exterior, fully landscaped front and back

    Michael Lyons Kap|Lyons LLC

    2475 Antica Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
  • /50

    $950,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    11851 Artful Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,398

    Last Listing Agent Haelee Swanson Colorado Investments And Homes

    11851 Artful Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    • /35

      Est $480,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      11754 Wildwood Ridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11754 Wildwood Ridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devin Schlaufman Exp Realty LLC

  • /26

    $1,699,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,539 Sq Ft

    2313 Rainbows End Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    This home has been updated by an experienced builder and features a full kitchen remodel with Signature appliances, custom cabinets, and a paneled 42-inch refrigerator and dishwasher to match the cabinets, making this a stunning addition to the kitchen. All the countertops have been updated to a beautiful quartzite, giving the kitchen a true gourmet feel for preparing your meals. The cooktop

    Eric Gilman Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty - Barb Has The Buyers Team

    2313 Rainbows End Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
  • /50

    $815,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    339 Sandreed Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,342

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Moore Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Kenney & Company

    339 Sandreed Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    • /27

      Est $474,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      11445 Wildwood Ridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11445 Wildwood Ridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,900
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Guischard Compass - Denver

  • /42

    $1,185,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft

    16265 Roller Coaster Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    What a rare opportunity for generational living with separate living quarters, rental opportunity for two homes/VRBO with fantastic location, or live in one and rent the other. Both have separate entrances and very private from each other. All located on 5 treed and meadowed acres across from Fox Run Park. The main home was built in 1972 with an effective date per County of 1992. The main home

    Jill McFeron Keller Williams Partners

    16265 Roller Coaster Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
  • /38

    $875,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    15350 Ridgefield Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,074

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Zurzolo LIV Sotheby's International Realty CO Springs

    15350 Ridgefield Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    • /30

      Est $489,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      11967 Ironsides Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11967 Ironsides Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krystal Vigil HomeSmart

  • /48

    $569,999

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,507 Sq Ft

    2374 Cinnabar Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    GOLF COURSE COMMUNITY LUXURY LIVING AT AN UNBEATABLE PRICE! Spacious, stylish, and perfectly located, this stunning 5-bedroom, 5 bath, 3507 SF, two-story home in Flying Horse offers value and a luxurious lifestyle. You simply will not find another single family home at this price in this fantastic community! Just one block from Barefoot Park and moments from The Club at Flying Horse, this home

    Amie Streater Iconic Colorado Properties, LLC

    2374 Cinnabar Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
  • /50

    $1,350,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    13654 Fife Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,321,367

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jacobson Engel & Völkers Pikes Peak

    13654 Fife Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    • /33

      Est $416,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      11704 Black Maple Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11704 Black Maple Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Grimm Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Kenney & Company

  • /50

    $1,079,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,610 Sq Ft

    12470 Arrow Creek Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained Rancher on a peaceful cul-de-sac in desirable Flying Horse. Stepping inside, you are welcomed to a bright, open-concept floor plan perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The gourmet kitchen is a true Chef's dream, complete with ample cabinet space, a walk-in pantry, generous counter space, and a seamless flow into the Great Room and dining areas.

    DARCY CIAMBELLO Pikes Peak Dream Homes Realty

    12470 Arrow Creek Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
  • /40

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    344 Mission Hill Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,000

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Cole REMAX PROPERTIES

    344 Mission Hill Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    • /31

      Est $439,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      1939 Wildwood Pass Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1939 Wildwood Pass Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Anderson First Premier Realty Group

  • /50

    $1,165,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,078 Sq Ft

    715 Struthers Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    WHERE COLORADO LIVING MEETS FREEDOMEvery morning Pikes Peak is your view — and that's just the beginning.Almost 5 acres and this rocking 4,000+ sq ft home is for people who want it all: space, views, options, and easy access to everything. From Denver to downtown, you're minutes from everything— it's all here.KILLER VIEWSThe back of this home is a wall of glass. An ever changing

    Russ Gordon Russ J Gordon

    715 Struthers Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
  • /49

    $1,260,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1724 Valley Stream Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,227,746

    Last Listing Agent Dawn M Beaver Coldwell Banker Realty

    1724 Valley Stream Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    • /43

      Est $426,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Wildwood Pass Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1830 Wildwood Pass Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Fletcher eXp Realty, LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home