11,264

Homes in ZIP Code 80922

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $479,945

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft

    3059 Curly Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    Step into luxury at 3059 Curly Grove located in Colorado Springs, CO., a thoughtfully designed single-family home that caters to the needs of modern living. This energy-efficient new home boasts an array of unique features that set it apart in the new home market. Key Features Floorplan Design: 3059 Curly Grove showcases our Clover floorplan which is a spacious two-story style home that combines

    View Homes Builder
    3059 Curly Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /43

    $485,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5040 Sweetgrass Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,166

    Last Listing Agent Tony Clement REMAX PROPERTIES

    5040 Sweetgrass Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    • /38

      Est $533,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      4208 Pony Tracks Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4208 Pony Tracks Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ramona Williams Exp Realty LLC

  • /30

    $439,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft

    7160 Leeside View, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the desirable Cascades at Spring Ranch! Offering 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2,045 square feet, this property combines comfort, style, and functionality. Step inside to an open floor plan featuring soaring ceilings in the living room, rich laminate wood flooring, and a cozy fireplace that creates a warm and inviting atmosphere. The kitchen is

    Suzan Pruitt Compass

    7160 Leeside View, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /44

    $393,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2532 Pony Tracks Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,030

    Last Listing Agent Amber Wolcott The Platinum Group

    2532 Pony Tracks Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    • /32

      Est $448,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      3856 Springs Ranch Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3856 Springs Ranch Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corina Martin RE/MAX

  • /22

    $379,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft

    6230 Dry Gulch Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    Welcome to your beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, nestled in a family friendly cul-de-sac. Relax on the inviting front porch or enjoy the private back deck with steps leading to a fully fenced backyard. Freshly painted inside and out. You'll find brand-new kitchen cabinets, gleaming granite countertops, updated light fixtures, and a cozy fireplace. Upgrades galore, all just

    Rachelle Nardo Your New Home Guru

    6230 Dry Gulch Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /43

    $556,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    6980 Ashley Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,465

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Bennett Funnell S2 Real Estate Company

    6980 Ashley Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    • /48

      Est $555,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      4086 Ascendant Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4086 Ascendant Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Lapiano Olson Stepping Stone Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $353,423

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft

    3358 Aspire Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    Ready in June. 274 plan in the Preamble Collection at Greenways. Contemporary exterior. Covered front porch. 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 2 car garage home. Kitchen features Black Fox painted cabinets, Terra Luna Quartz countertops, island, and stainless steel appliances including a refrigerator. Stackable washer and dryer conveniently located off of the bedrooms. Vaulted ceilings provide drama to the

    Michael Tinlin Classic Residential Services

    3358 Aspire Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /49

    $397,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2840 Frazier Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,211

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Bergendahl The Hoben Group, LLC

    2840 Frazier Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    • /34

      Est $438,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      7071 Cattle Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7071 Cattle Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Callender EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak

  • /30

    $505,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,318 Sq Ft

    6615 Annanhill Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    Located in desirable Golf Course Heights at Springs Ranch, this beautifully upgraded 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom ranch-style home with a 3-car garage offers both comfort and high-end finishes throughout. Situated on a beautifully landscaped corner lot, this property blends thoughtful design with practical upgrades. The gourmet kitchen showcases Zodiac countertops, 42” Bradford cabinets, an undermount

    Treasure Davis Exp Realty LLC

    6615 Annanhill Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /39

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3863 Vineyard Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,510

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Candler Exp Realty LLC

    3863 Vineyard Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    • /21

      Est $409,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      2576 Pony Tracks Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2576 Pony Tracks Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Wass RE/MAX

  • /41

    $475,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft

    4157 Ascendant Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    Spring is right around the corner, and this beautifully maintained ranch home in the desirable Stetson Hills/Springs Ranch area (District 49) is ready to bloom with new memories. Offering true main-level living, this bright and inviting home features vaulted ceilings, an open floor plan, and abundant natural light throughout. The spacious kitchen includes a charming bay window dining nook—perfect

    Paul Jensen Exp Realty LLC

    4157 Ascendant Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /48

    $565,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    5914 Instone Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,511

    Last Listing Agent Billy Wiegner Compass

    5914 Instone Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    • /37

      Est $416,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      2516 Pony Tracks Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2516 Pony Tracks Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Thompson Coldwell Banker Realty BK

  • /36

    $580,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,204 Sq Ft

    4352 Canteen Trail, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    Discover the rare find you’ve been waiting for in Whispering Springs! This stunning 6-bedroom, 3-bathroom ranch offers the perfect blend of space, style, and mountain views. The main level features an open-concept layout and a modern chef’s kitchen with stainless steel appliances and solid surface countertops. Retreat to your primary suite, which boasts an en-suite bath and a private walk-out to

    Jeallyn Tria House Hunters, LLC

    4352 Canteen Trail, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /28

    $256,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    7611 Crested Jay Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,217

    Last Listing Agent Michael Etsy Essential Realty LLC

    7611 Crested Jay Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home