11,266

Homes in ZIP Code 80922

Section Image Section Image
    • /30

      Est $410,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      7045 Fountainside Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7045 Fountainside Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Raymond McLain Montlor Colorado

  • /43

    $417,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5970 Faxon Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,714

    Last Listing Agent Scott Sufak RE/MAX Real Estate Group LLC

    5970 Faxon Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    • /18

      Est $403,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      7030 Isle Bay Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7030 Isle Bay Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Myers The Myers Company LLC

  • /43

    $525,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft

    765 Piros Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    Lovely 4 Bedroom 3 Bath ranch home with office on a large corner lot. The home is move in ready. As you approach the home, you will notice the 7X18 inviting front porch, which is just the start. As you enter, you have the formal living room with vaulted ceilings and french doors which open to the office. Next you arrive at the kitchen which offers solid quartz countertops, large island, all

    Hank Poburka Eagle One Real Estate LLC

    765 Piros Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /28

    $210,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    4632 Pika Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,071

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Henry Real Estate One Group South, LLC

    4632 Pika Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    • /28

      Est $425,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      3115 Seaside View, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3115 Seaside View, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,999
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Olson The Colorado Springs Group Inc

  • /35

    $420,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft

    4119 Happy Jack Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom home in a prime location near the Powers Corridor in Colorado Springs! Nestled in the highly desired Springs Ranch neighborhood, one of Colorado Springs' most established and sought-after communities, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and unbeatable convenience. With 1,603 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, an attached

    Mark Davis Coldwell Banker Realty

    4119 Happy Jack Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /40

    $490,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    4627 Crow Creek Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,157

    Last Listing Agent Mercie Curbow-Presley Mercie Real Estate

    4627 Crow Creek Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    • /48

      Est $404,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      3120 Tidewater Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3120 Tidewater Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monica Breckenridge Pink Realty

  • /41

    $432,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft

    6910 Casper Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    New exterior paint. Re-roof in 2016. Electric garage door opener. Large primary bedroom features walk-in closet & en suite full bath. Galley kitchen with eating area opens to family room w/ wood burning fireplace. Hall connects to formal living and dining rooms. Rear covered deck overlooks large backyard with ample space for a garden. Stainless steel appliances. Refrigerator and freezer included.

    Kester Rice Pikes Peak Dream Homes Realty

    6910 Casper Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /38

    $459,500

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3748 Reindeer Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,252

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Bristow REMAX PROPERTIES

    3748 Reindeer Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    • /48

      Est $397,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      6810 Shore View, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6810 Shore View, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Gage The Cutting Edge

  • /39

    $354,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    6486 Chantilly Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the quiet and established community of Constitution Hills North in Colorado Springs. Ideally situated backing to open space, this property offers exceptional privacy along with stunning views of the mountains and Pikes Peak. The home is also equipped with solar panels, providing added energy efficiency and long-term savings. Since 2022, the home has

    McKenzie Jones Orchard Brokerage LLC

    6486 Chantilly Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /2

    $442,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3539 Summer Dream Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,372

    Last Listing Agent Michael Tinlin Classic Residential Services

    3539 Summer Dream Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    • /39

      Est $457,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      2735 Warrenton Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2735 Warrenton Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Airmont RE/MAX

  • /34

    $342,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft

    4792 Kerry Lynn View, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    This spacious, updated 3 bed/3 bath townhome is a must see! Your new home has a stone & stucco exterior, cute front porch, and nice sized 2 car attached garage! Walk into the main level with a welcoming living room, a dining nook, plus a half bath all with laminate wood flooring throughout the main level. The kitchen has all stainless-steel appliances, beautiful solid-surface countertops and

    Amber Myers JGM Properties, LLC

    4792 Kerry Lynn View, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /50

    $540,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4142 Round Hill Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,416

    Last Listing Agent Janna Mulder Broadmoor Bluffs Realty

    4142 Round Hill Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    • /28

      Est $408,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      6535 Bismark Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6535 Bismark Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clinton Jordan Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /21

    $420,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft

    5090 Weaver Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    Beautiful two-story home in Stetson Hills with mountain views! The open main level features a spacious living room, dining area, and walkout to the deck—perfect for enjoying Colorado sunsets. Upstairs offers 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, while the unfinished basement is ready for your personal touch. Fresh interior paint and new carpet make this home move-in ready. Conveniently located near

    Kim Bourgois Exp Realty LLC

    5090 Weaver Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /2

    $445,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    6950 Abilene Ridge Trail, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,908

    Last Listing Agent Derek Maul One Stop Realty, LLC

    6950 Abilene Ridge Trail, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    • /38

      Est $411,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      6525 Bismark Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6525 Bismark Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Windy Bailey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain

  • /33

    $429,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 2PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft

    3617 Vineyard Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    Like-new 2022 home in The Gardens at North Carefree featuring a highly desirable main-level primary suite and an open-concept layout filled with natural light. Enjoy modern finishes throughout, stainless steel appliances, spacious living and dining areas, and a large upstairs loft—perfect for a home office, media room, or second living space. Step outside to a low-maintenance backyard and take in

    Minh Tran Exp Realty LLC

    3617 Vineyard Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /25

    $264,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3764 Riviera Grove Unit 103, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,156

    Last Listing Agent Leif Jacobson Exp Realty LLC

    3764 Riviera Grove Unit 103, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    • /36

      Est $435,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Charlottesville Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2515 Charlottesville Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Leatham-Scott HomeSmart

  • /33

    $540,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft

    2614 Grand Prix Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    Welcome to this 4 bedroom 3 bathroom home in Colorado Springs featuring a functional layout and quality upgrades throughout. Conveniently located near Peterson Space Force Base, Schriever Space Force Base, and Fort Carson. The main level offers bright, open living spaces ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features granite countertops, oak cabinets with crown molding,

    Edwin Monzon Realty One Group Apex

    2614 Grand Prix Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /27

    $454,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    6260 Silverado Trail, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,003

    Last Listing Agent Blake Poston NAV Real Estate

    6260 Silverado Trail, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    • /36

      Est $405,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      2710 Warrenton Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2710 Warrenton Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Lachnidt Keller Williams Premier Realty, LLC

  • /48

    $444,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft

    4655 Stargazer Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    This warm & inviting 2-story home offers 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, & a 2-car attached garage located in popular Stetson Hills. 2005 square feet of well designed living space & an open floor plan ideal for both everyday living & hosting family & friends. A ceramic tile entry with coat closet welcomes you inside, opening to attractive bamboo flooring throughout the Entry, Great Room, & Dining Area.

    Patricia Beck REMAX PROPERTIES

    4655 Stargazer Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /37

    $409,475

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    970 Piros Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,340

    Last Listing Agent Kaitie Brown REMAX PROPERTIES

    970 Piros Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    • /35

      Est $436,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      2910 Harrisburg Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2910 Harrisburg Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Broerman Iconic Colorado Properties, LLC

  • /59

    $552,995

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft

    Primrose Plan at Pony Park, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    The Primrose is a modern 3-story home with a bedroom and full bath on the main floor (perfect for out of town guests or multigenerational living). On the 2nd floor you will find the large kitchen, family room, dining room, and the private owner’s suite. Best of all there is a balcony off the living room perfect for enjoying your morning coffee. On the 3rd floor, you will find the remaining 2

    View Homes Builder
    3053 Curly Grove Unit 36503169, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /24

    $500,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    6820 Quarter Circle Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,328

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hensley The Cutting Edge

    6820 Quarter Circle Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    • /21

      Est $431,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      2940 Harrisburg Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2940 Harrisburg Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Lukins Sellstate Alliance Realty

  • /30

    $310,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft

    7005 Ash Creek Heights Unit 203, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offering comfort, style, and convenience. This property features a detached one-car garage plus an additional carport for extra parking. Step inside to find a fully refreshed interior with new cabinets and granite countertops in both the kitchen and bathrooms. Enjoy new luxury vinyl plank (LVP) flooring in the kitchen and bathrooms,

    Paul Reichart The Platinum Group

    7005 Ash Creek Heights Unit 203, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /37

    $367,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4367 Alder Springs View Unit D, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,161

    Last Listing Agent Ali Muno Cornerstone Real Estate Team

    4367 Alder Springs View Unit D, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    • /22

      Est $307,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      6619 Rio Bravo Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6619 Rio Bravo Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Eberhart Colorado Homes CO

  • /34

    $400,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft

    2380 Pony Club Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    Stunning 2-story urban-style home offering 1,329 sq ft, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, located in the sought-after Midtown Collection at Hannah Ridge. Ideally positioned just minutes from Peterson Space Force Base (approx. 3.8 miles) and Schriever Space Force Base, this home is perfect for a PCS-ready, own-now/rent-later, or lock-and-leave lifestyle. Situated on a premium end lot,

    Helena Eby Home at 6035 LLC

    2380 Pony Club Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /38

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    7144 Cattle Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,098

    Last Listing Agent Lori Thompson REMAX PROPERTIES

    7144 Cattle Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    • /19

      Est $298,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      6629 Rio Bravo Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6629 Rio Bravo Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Treasure Davis eXp Realty, LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home