11,266

Homes in ZIP Code 80922

Section Image Section Image
  • /49

    $399,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft

    4879 Turning Leaf Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    Discover the potential of this 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home in the highly sought-after Willowind community! From the moment you walk in, you’ll appreciate the open and spacious floorplan, filled with natural light. The living room features a cozy fireplace—perfect for relaxing evenings or hosting guests. The kitchen offers durable countertops, a generous pantry, and a breakfast bar ideal for quick

    Preston Smith Sellstate Alliance Realty

    4879 Turning Leaf Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /22

    $399,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    7356 Waterman Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,479

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    7356 Waterman Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    • /29

      Est $439,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      2720 Haystack Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2720 Haystack Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Jeffrey Clemente Real Estate Services Inc

  • /26

    $199,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    4031 Gray Fox Heights Unit 335, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    One-level living at its best in this bright and well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath ranch-style home. Positioned on a desirable corner lot, this property offers easy, low-maintenance living with quality upgrades throughout. Improvements include new luxury vinyl plank flooring in two bedrooms, Renewal by Andersen windows throughout (excluding the decorative window above the living room), and an

    Lori Thompson REMAX PROPERTIES

    4031 Gray Fox Heights Unit 335, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /33

    $417,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6825 Ashley Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,838

    Last Listing Agent Jachele Pfeifle Keller Williams Clients Choice Realty

    6825 Ashley Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    • /29

      Est $434,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      6435 Pitchfork Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6435 Pitchfork Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brishen Combs RE/MAX

  • /50

    $565,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft

    6640 Tin Cup Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    This immaculately maintained two-story home, nestled at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, offers a seamless blend of modern luxury and thoughtful functionality. The main level welcomes you with a beautiful open-concept floor plan, featuring a cozy living area centered around a fireplace with a sleek wall-mounted TV. This sense of effortless living extends to the fully finished walkout basement,

    Kendra Willson Acquire Homes Inc

    6640 Tin Cup Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /37

    $535,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    7547 Steward Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,768

    Last Listing Agent Treasure Davis Exp Realty LLC

    7547 Steward Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    • /42

      Est $440,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      6450 Pitchfork Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6450 Pitchfork Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Boals RE/MAX

  • /40

    $430,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft

    4818 Turning Leaf Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    Charming 4-Bedroom, 3 Bath Home in Stetson Hills with new flooring through out the home and solar panels that are paid in full! Key features of this home: Bright and Spacious Living: Step inside to find a welcoming open floor plan that fills with natural light. The living room offers plenty of space for relaxing or entertaining.New Carpet & Flooring: Enjoy the plush comfort of brand-new

    Crystal Carroll Sage Dream Homes

    4818 Turning Leaf Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /45

    $545,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6972 Hillock Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,710

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Yens ERA Shields Real Estate

    6972 Hillock Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    • /19

      Est $392,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Piros Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1110 Piros Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Bintz EveryState Inc.

  • /37

    $179,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    4661 Gray Fox Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    Wow!!! Wonderfully maintained Ranch home with 3 bedrooms, 2 Baths, and 2 Car garage in the well-established neighborhood of Antelope Ridge. As you enter the home you will notice that it flows well with the updated floors that are in the family room, hallway, and bedroom. The hall bathroom has been updated and provides extra cabinet space for storage. The kitchen has updated counters and all

    Robert Deyoung Harmony Real Estate Group, Inc

    4661 Gray Fox Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /27

    $517,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4195 Greens Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,757

    Last Listing Agent Jed Johnson Exp Realty LLC

    4195 Greens Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    • /33

      Est $409,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      2810 Haystack Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2810 Haystack Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Scogin Dapper Dan Homes, LLC

  • /47

    $185,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    4024 Gray Fox Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    Don't miss out on this beautiful home that offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and easy living. From the moment you arrive, you’ll notice the welcoming feel—this is a home that’s as inviting as it is functional. Inside, you’ll find a bright and open layout designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. Natural light fills the living spaces, creating a warm, airy atmosphere

    Cheri Morgan Pikes Peak Dream Homes Realty

    4024 Gray Fox Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /26

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2815 Richmond Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,840

    Last Listing Agent Shaylee Clark Exp Realty LLC

    2815 Richmond Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    • /22

      Est $442,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Piros Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1015 Piros Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Shepherd Realty One Group Apex Colorado

  • /28

    $375,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,045 Sq Ft

    4101 Happy Jack Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    Welcome to this charming one-story ranch home located in the quiet community of North Ridge at Springs Ranch. This cozy home features 9-ft ceilings, vinyl windows, ceiling fans, and angled walls, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere with plenty of natural light. Step inside through the 20x8 covered front porch into the comfortable, open concept living area highlighted by a gas fireplace. The

    Craig Rogers The Platinum Group

    4101 Happy Jack Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /26

    $190,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7723 Valley Quail Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Knutzen McGraw Pikes Peak Group

    7723 Valley Quail Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    • /22

      Est $336,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      6335 Bismark Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6335 Bismark Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Fogel HomeSmart

  • /30

    $350,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft

    2925 Muleshoe Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    Opportunity and potential meet in this east Colorado Springs home ready for its next chapter. If you’ve been waiting for a place where you can roll up your sleeves, build some sweat equity, and make a home truly your own, this might be the one. Located in an established east Colorado Springs neighborhood just minutes from Powers Blvd, Peterson Space Force Base, shopping, and everyday

    Anne Collins West and Main Homes Inc

    2925 Muleshoe Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /19

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7085 Ash Creek Heights Unit 204, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,927

    Last Listing Agent Lance Gordy Premier Real Estate Group

    7085 Ash Creek Heights Unit 204, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    • /29

      Est $400,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      1335 Piros Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1335 Piros Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Hanson TRELORA Realty

  • /33

    $454,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft

    3220 Pony Tracks Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    Beautiful well maintained 2 story home. This welcoming home is located in the Springs Ranch on a corner fenced lot with family friendly landscaping for family fun and entertaining. Walk into this open concept home with main living space, dining room, family room with fireplace and kitchen with eat in space looking out to the back yard, all on one level! 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full baths

    Bill Schwabe Schwabe Real Estate Inc.

    3220 Pony Tracks Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /25

    $413,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4855 Bittercreek Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,670

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Brown EXIT Realty Mountain View

    4855 Bittercreek Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    • /30

      Est $404,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      6585 Chantilly Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6585 Chantilly Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Whiteman HomeSmart

  • /16

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft

    5321 Palomino Ranch Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    This extra spacious townhome offers convenient main-level living with a primary suite, office, and laundry all on the main floor. These beautiful homes are thoughtfully designed with 9-foot ceilings on the main level, granite countertops throughout, and attractive stucco and stone exteriors.Enter through the covered front porch into a spacious living room with soaring ceilings. The

    Trina Zahl Stiltner Realty, Inc.

    5321 Palomino Ranch Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    7195 Mount Higgins Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,088

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Watton Welcome Home CO, Inc.

    7195 Mount Higgins Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    • /31

      Est $400,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      6625 Chantilly Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6625 Chantilly Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Certano 3GEN Real Estate

  • /37

    $195,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    4578 Gray Fox Heights Unit 52, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    Come explore impressive, low-maintenance living in this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home in the popular planned community of Chateau at Antelope Ridge. With outstanding curb appeal, the xeriscaped lot and storm-door entry set the tone for easy, low-maintenance living from the moment you arrive. Inside, you’ll find 1,080 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space,

    Monica Breckenridge Pink Realty Inc

    4578 Gray Fox Heights Unit 52, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6622 Mcewan St, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,938

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Isaacs The Cutting Edge

    6622 Mcewan St, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    • /42

      Est $392,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      2740 Fredricksburg Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2740 Fredricksburg Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Kenney Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate - Kenney & Co.

  • /31

    $582,500

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    5934 Instone Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,532

    Last Listing Agent Camellia Coray Coldwell Banker Realty

    5934 Instone Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    • /19

      Est $373,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      2770 Fredricksburg Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2770 Fredricksburg Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cutbirth Coldwell Banker Realty 24

  • /30

    $248,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    4096 Gray Fox Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    Welcome to this charming single-family ranch-style home offering comfortable, modern living in a peaceful community. This well-maintained residence features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, including a spacious primary suite with a beautiful walk-in bathroom and a large walk-in closet for added convenience and privacy. The home offers a clean, functional kitchen equipped with a gas stove and updated

    Haley Levick Venterra Real Estate LLC

    4096 Gray Fox Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /48

    $396,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4939 Laredo Ridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,823

    Last Listing Agent Jay White 90 Day Realty

    4939 Laredo Ridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
    • /50

      Est $360,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      2618 Manassas Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2618 Manassas Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Muldoon Muldoon Associates Inc

  • /27

    $439,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft

    7705 Blue Vail Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3-bed, 3-bath property nestled in the highly sought-after Stetson Hills area, within the Eastview neighbourhood on the east side of the city. Built in 2006, this modern two-story home offers an inviting open-concept layout, abundant natural light, and comfortable living spaces designed for today’s lifestyle. The main level features vaulted ceilings,

    Shaun Casey Worth Clark Realty

    7705 Blue Vail Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home