12,706

Recently Sold Colorado Springs, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $572,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7669 Desert Wrangler Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,500

    Lennar Percheron - The Camden Collection

    7669 Desert Wrangler Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /39

    $575,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    923 Deschutes Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,887

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Schaller REMAX PROPERTIES

    923 Deschutes Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
  • /28

    $500,310 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    8148 Isabel Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,914

    Last Listing Agent Emily Vasaturo New Home Star LLC

    8148 Isabel Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /37

    $820,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    8636 Country Creek Trail, Colorado Springs, CO 80924

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,497

    Last Listing Agent Al Saiz Redfin Corporation

    8636 Country Creek Trail, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
  • /3

    $401,144 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    828 Solum Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80915

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,000

    Last Listing Agent Matt Tonge Richmond Realty Inc

    828 Solum Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80915
  • /40

    $409,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4366 Hessite Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,914

    Last Listing Agent Heejung Do Fathom Realty Colorado LLC

    4366 Hessite Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80938
  • /42

    $965,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2647 Rockhurst Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,048

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Boylan Springs Homes Inc

    2647 Rockhurst Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /28

    $460,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3219 W Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80904

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,861

    Last Listing Agent Alex Kosley Call It Closed International Realty

    3219 W Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
  • /24

    $539,760 Sold May 22, 2025

    5071 Amazonite Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80938

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,441

    Last Listing Agent Matt O'Neil New Home Star LLC

    5071 Amazonite Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80938
  • /50

    $475,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3135 Raindrop Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,967

    Last Listing Agent Jed Johnson eXp Realty, LLC

    3135 Raindrop Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
  • /43

    $415,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    686 Echo Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80904

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,075

    Last Listing Agent Laura Gallant The Platinum Group

    686 Echo Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
  • /47

    $450,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    780 Foxwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,173

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Anderson HomeSmart

    780 Foxwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
  • /35

    $525,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2490 Tempest Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80939

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,319

    Last Listing Agent Amber Flannigan HomeSmart

    2490 Tempest Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80939
  • /44

    $700,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    14659 Air Garden Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,535

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Lecocq Epique Realty

    14659 Air Garden Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
  • /20

    $584,257 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    5048 Krueger Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexandria Lopour New Home Star LLC

    5048 Krueger Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
  • /4

    $799,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    9404 Posey Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80924

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,077

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Revel at Wolf Ranch - Revel

    9404 Posey Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
  • /45

    $664,900 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2405 Wimbleton Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,419

    Last Listing Agent Christine Callender EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak

    2405 Wimbleton Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
  • /50

    $450,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    234 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,380

    Last Listing Agent Meri Burgess HomeSmart

    234 N Chestnut St, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
  • /40

    $875,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3051 Virga Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80904

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,875

    Last Listing Agent Craig Rogers The Platinum Group

    3051 Virga Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
  • /50

    $480,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2811 Ute Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,525

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Whalen HomeSmart

    2811 Ute Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /2

    $927,925 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    10172 Antelope Ravine Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,000

    Last Listing Agent Chris Bright American Legend Homes Brokerage LLC

    10172 Antelope Ravine Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /29

    $330,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2245 Ivanhoe Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,838

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bohenna Keller Williams Premier Realty

    2245 Ivanhoe Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    167 Harvard St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,364

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Jerden Exp Realty LLC

    167 Harvard St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
  • /2

    $463,090 Sold May 16, 2025

    11361 Rushpink St, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,901

    Last Listing Agent Grayson Houston Old Glory Real Estate Company

    11361 Rushpink St, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5777 Mireland View, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,494

    Last Listing Agent Kristen White Keller Williams Realty DTC LLC

    5777 Mireland View, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /23

    $496,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    116 S Murray Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80916

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 442 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darren Fogel Colorado Realty Source

    116 S Murray Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  • /36

    $400,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3614 Sheffield Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,149

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Boles The Platinum Group

    3614 Sheffield Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /50

    $519,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    8502 Admiral Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,333

    Last Listing Agent Amy Kreidler Pink Realty Inc

    8502 Admiral Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /43

    $235,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3755 Hartsock Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Looney Realty One Group Premier

    3755 Hartsock Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
  • /13

    $510,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1314-1316 Market St, Colorado Springs, CO 80904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,719

    Last Listing Agent Charles D'Alessio Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Synergy Realty Group

    1314-1316 Market St, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
  • /40

    $522,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    5517 Majestic Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,993

    Last Listing Agent Beth Haney Colorado Peak Real Estate

    5517 Majestic Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • /30

    $438,800 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    10924 Pigeon Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,615

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Schneider Exp Realty LLC

    10924 Pigeon Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
  • /49

    $675,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    13025 Brentwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,875

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Sachaj Exp Realty LLC

    13025 Brentwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  • /27

    $493,085 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5397 Devers Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,000

    Last Listing Agent Matt O'Neil New Home Star LLC

    5397 Devers Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
  • /40

    $400,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2220 E La Salle St Unit 104, Colorado Springs, CO 80909

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,357

    Last Listing Agent Jared Rising Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Kenney & Company

    2220 E La Salle St Unit 104, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
  • /27

    $315,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    8140 Confluence Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80951

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,978

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Amos Rocky Mountain Living Colorado

    8140 Confluence Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80951
  • /37

    $463,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    618 W Cheyenne Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,404

    Last Listing Agent Pete Lobo LPT Realty LLC

    618 W Cheyenne Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  • /47

    $745,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1460 Lily Lake Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roger Swann Property Mill Real Estate Group

    1460 Lily Lake Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
  • /50

    $506,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6486 Hawkeye Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,603

    Last Listing Agent Jed Johnson eXp Realty, LLC

    6486 Hawkeye Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • /23

    $303,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    3770 Presidio Point Unit 101, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,394

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Harris Harris Group Realty Inc

    3770 Presidio Point Unit 101, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home