12,706

Recently Sold Colorado Springs, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $442,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2106 Princeton Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80909

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,357

    Last Listing Agent Jean Ebmeyer Ebmeyer Real Estate Group

    2106 Princeton Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
  • /31

    $430,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    475 Cielo Vista St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,849

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Padilla Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    475 Cielo Vista St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
  • /50

    $680,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5347 Wells Fargo Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,882

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Strom The Platinum Group

    5347 Wells Fargo Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /48

    $670,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2632 Emerald Ridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,636

    Last Listing Agent Luther Benson Access Real Estate Professionals Inc

    2632 Emerald Ridge Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80920
  • /3

    $215,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3890 Strawberry Field Grove Unit D, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,913

    Last Listing Agent Kaitie Brown REMAX PROPERTIES

  • /25

    $319,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    77 Security Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,898

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Colvin TLC Realty and Property Management, LLC

    77 Security Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
  • /50

    $398,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    8 Luxury Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,098

    Last Listing Agent Donna Souza Pulse Real Estate Group LLC

    8 Luxury Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
  • /12

    $231,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    738 Harrison Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,993

    Last Listing Agent Ramona Williams Exp Realty LLC

    738 Harrison Place, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
  • /22

    $337,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    6918 Yellowpine Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,056

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Sloan Pikes Peak Dream Homes Realty

    6918 Yellowpine Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • /6

    $625,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1820 Monterey Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nic Polaski Cushman & Wakefield

    1820 Monterey Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  • /36

    $564,900 Sold May 22, 2025

    3999 Wyedale Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 346 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,679

    Last Listing Agent Margarita Gutierrez PCS Partners, LLC

    3999 Wyedale Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /50

    $670,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    15580 Holbein Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,797

    Last Listing Agent Douglas McLaughlin RE/MAX Alliance

    15580 Holbein Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
  • /50

    $285,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3330 Templeton Gap Rd Unit 15, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,879

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Fletcher Exp Realty LLC

    3330 Templeton Gap Rd Unit 15, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /50

    $540,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6560 Cool Mountain Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,563

    Last Listing Agent Lamiae Soomro Coldwell Banker Realty

    6560 Cool Mountain Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
  • /33

    $464,600 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6529 Tranters Creek Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,167

    Last Listing Agent Heather Harkema HomeSmart

    6529 Tranters Creek Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
  • /47

    $657,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    8341 James Creek Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80924

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,128

    Last Listing Agent Candice Graham 8Z Real Estate LLC

    8341 James Creek Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
  • /50

    $519,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3632 W Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,282

    Last Listing Agent Meri Burgess HomeSmart

    3632 W Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
  • /49

    $882,500 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1575 Oak Hills Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,165

    Last Listing Agent Alan Daniels The Daniels Team, LLC

    1575 Oak Hills Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919
  • /50

    $450,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    4630 Zircon Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80938

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,468

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Fletcher Exp Realty LLC

    4630 Zircon Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80938
  • /43

    $455,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3880 Happy Jack Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,031

    Last Listing Agent Dean Weissman The Platinum Group

    3880 Happy Jack Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /32

    $355,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    3709 Anemone Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,300

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Karges Quest Real Estate Partners

    3709 Anemone Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /23

    $460,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6176 Wild Turkey Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,426

    Last Listing Agent Barry Miller Barry and Larry Real Estate

    6176 Wild Turkey Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
  • /50

    $980,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4115 Hay Creek Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80921

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,117

    Last Listing Agent George Nehme LIV Sotheby's International Realty CO Springs

    4115 Hay Creek Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
  • /50

    $878,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    525 Paisley Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,164

    Last Listing Agent Brad Secundy REMAX PROPERTIES

    525 Paisley Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
  • /26

    $455,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2506 N Corona St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,818

    Last Listing Agent Madalyn Schmid REMAX PROPERTIES

    2506 N Corona St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  • /40

    $450,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1415 E Boulder St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909

    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,089

    Last Listing Agent Janie Howard Woodleaf Realty Co.

    1415 E Boulder St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
  • /38

    $545,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7087 Bigtooth Maple Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,896

    Last Listing Agent Christine Callender EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak

    7087 Bigtooth Maple Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
  • /21

    $471,485 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5373 Devers Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,026

    Last Listing Agent Matt O'Neil New Home Star LLC

    5373 Devers Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
  • /40

    $525,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1082 Antrim Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,078

    Last Listing Agent Greg Hanson TRELORA Realty

    1082 Antrim Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  • /36

    $639,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1306 Ethereal Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80904

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,410

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Ryder Keller Williams Premier Realty

    1306 Ethereal Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
  • /49

    $647,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    6021 Revelstoke Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80924

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,917

    Last Listing Agent Derra Meister House Hunters, LLC

    6021 Revelstoke Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
  • /9

    $376,143 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3323 Evening Breeze Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Tinlin Classic Residential Services

    3323 Evening Breeze Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  • /21

    $499,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7252 Clove Hitch Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80918

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Heights at Cottonwood Creek

    7252 Clove Hitch Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  • /40

    $385,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1933 Carlton Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80909

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,362

    Last Listing Agent Amber Trusievitz The Polaris Group

    1933 Carlton Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
  • /29

    $440,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    7663 Double Barrel Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80923

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,778

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Gehrmann REMAX PROPERTIES

    7663 Double Barrel Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
  • /40

    $440,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    9408 Timberlake Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,725

    Last Listing Agent Michael Seeger Keller Williams Partners

    9408 Timberlake Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80927
  • /43

    $520,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2196 Riverwalk Pkwy, Colorado Springs, CO 80951

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,929

    Last Listing Agent Lorian Harris ProSales Properties

    2196 Riverwalk Pkwy, Colorado Springs, CO 80951
  • /33

    $423,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    10636 Deer Meadow Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80925

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,261

    Last Listing Agent Megan Collins The Cutting Edge

    10636 Deer Meadow Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80925
  • /19

    $277,500 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    26 Easy St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,200

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Lanquar Home at 6035 LLC

    26 Easy St, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
  • /28

    $492,500 Sold May 12, 2025

    8250 Flax Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,230

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Beaucher Pink Realty Inc

    8250 Flax Ct, Colorado Springs, CO 80920

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home