$11,500
- Land
- 2 Acres
- $5,750 per Acre
Lot 73 Rio Cucharas, Walsenburg, CO 81089
OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE!!Discover the perfect canvas for your dream home on this stunning 2-acre residential lot, ideally located just minutes from the breathtaking landscapes of Lathrop State Park. Enjoy the tranquility of rural living while being conveniently close to Spanish Peaks Hospital and the charming town of Walsenburg, just a few miles away. This spacious lot offers a mix of open land
Amanda Salas Code of the West Real Estate