3

Columbia County GA Foreclosure Homes for Sale

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $229,000

    $36K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.8 Acres
    • $39,483 per Acre

    0 Osprey Ln Unit 98224862, Martinez, GA 30907

    One-of-a-kind opportunity in Lakeside School Zones in Columbia County within Oakbrook subdivision and Bower Trail near Lakeside Park. This property includes 5.8 acres with a 1-acre pond that is creek fed. Great opportunity to build on about 3.2 acres. Cannot be subdivided but will be an incredible homesite for a Barndiminium or home with room for additional barns or buildings. No HOA ---- Owner

    Agent Photo

    Jeffery Patterson

    Better Homes & Gardens Executive Partners

    (706) 932-3386

    0 Osprey Ln Unit 98224862, Martinez, GA 30907
  • /21

    $242,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft

    734 Kensey Park Ln, Grovetown, GA 30813

    FANTASTIC VALUE ! 3 Bedroom 2.5 Bath 2 Story Home with 2 Car Garage and Privacy Fenced Rear Yard Located in the Kensey Park Section of Desirable Canterbury Farms. Offered ''As-Is'' Seller Makes No Representations or Warranties. Owner of Record: Secretary of Veterans Affairs. Buyer has 7 day inspection period upon receiving ratified contract. No repairs or concessions will be considered based upon

    Robert Key Key Realty Partners, Llc

    734 Kensey Park Ln, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /20

    $192,000

    $43K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft

    4755 Maple Spring Ct, Augusta, GA 30907

    PRICE REDUCED TO SELL ! Charming 3 Bedroom 2.5 Bath Masonite Sided 2 Story Home with Rocking Chair Front Porch, Fireplace and Primary Bedroom on Main Floor. Some TLC Needed. Offered ''As-Is'', Seller Makes No Representations or Warranties. Owner of Record: The Secretary of Veterans Affairs. Buyer has 7-day inspection period upon receiving ratified contract. No repairs or price concessions will be

    Robert Key Key Realty Partners, Llc

    4755 Maple Spring Ct, Augusta, GA 30907
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home