13,801

Homes in ZIP Code 65201

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $124,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    LOT 130 Old Hawthorne Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

    Bring your vision to life in the prestigious Old Hawthorne community. This exceptional homesite offers the opportunity to design and build a custom home that reflects your style and priorities. Surrounded by scenic beauty and refined surroundings, residents enjoy access to golf, swimming, and fitness amenities that create a truly elevated lifestyle. With convenient proximity to major highways,

    Orie Hemme Copper Creek Realty

    LOT 130 Old Hawthorne Dr, Columbia, MO 65201
  • /25

    $1,625 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1916 Mirtle Grove Ct Unit 18, Columbia, MO 65201

    1916 Mirtle Grove Ct. Move into this great 3BR southside duplex in a fantastic location close to Rock Quarry Park. The duplex offers a large main level living area with access to the backyard. The living room has vaulted ceilings for a grand feel as well as a central fireplace. (Fireplace can not be guaranteed it's up to code, so simply for appearance.) The kitchen has plenty of counter space as

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    1916 Mirtle Grove Ct Unit 18, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 5012 Kenora Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5012 Kenora Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,804

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Lightsey Century 21 Peak, Marking & Associates

    5012 Kenora Dr, Columbia, MO 65201
    • 1009 Pheasant Run, Columbia, MO 65201

      Est $294,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Pheasant Run, Columbia, MO 65201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1009 Pheasant Run, Columbia, MO 65201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Gerke Select Realty Group, LLC

  • /2

    $1,073,318

    • Land
    • 4.48 Acres
    • $239,580 per Acre

    LOT 25 Maguire Blvd, Columbia, MO 65201

    CONCORDE OFFICE & INDUSTRIAL PLAZA - INDUSTRIAL | OFFICE | RETAIL LOCATION: Lot 25 Maguire Blvd, Columbia, MO 65201. SITE SIZE: 4.48 ACRES. ZONING: Industrial [Industrial, Office, Retail]. PROPERTY HIGHLIGHTS: Located in Columbia's premier office & industrial park. Vertical Ready Land. Convenient Access to: HWY 63, I-70, Nifong Blvd, & Stadium Blvd. Adjacent To: Linen King, OATS Transit, ABC

    Wilson Burchfield SilverTree Realty Corp.

    LOT 25 Maguire Blvd, Columbia, MO 65201
  • /19

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • New Duplex Available for Rent!

    708 N William St Unit 102, Columbia, MO 65201

    A beautifully new constructed duplex. Spacious kitchen with new appliances. Polished concrete floors. Each bedroom has its own full bath. Half bath is downstairs for guests. Available starting in July!

    708 N William St Unit 102, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 1256 S Pecos Ave, Columbia, MO 65201

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1256 S Pecos Ave, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,965

    Last Listing Agent Christina Fritschi Iron Gate Real Estate

    1256 S Pecos Ave, Columbia, MO 65201
    • 1101 Pheasant Run, Columbia, MO 65201

      Est $343,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Pheasant Run, Columbia, MO 65201

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1101 Pheasant Run, Columbia, MO 65201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Gerke Select Realty Group, LLC

  • /2

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    LOT 223 Easley Cabin Cir, Columbia, MO 65201

    Welcome to Bristol Ridge! One of Columbia's most exciting and newest neighborhoods! Nestled between the gorgeous Phillips Lake & the Gans Creek Recreation Area, this community offers a unique blend of tranquility, entertainment, and convenience. With its close proximity to the Columbia airport, Hwy 63, & Broadway, you're always well-connected to anywhere you need to go! Imagine being just seconds

    Megan Walters EXP Realty LLC

    LOT 223 Easley Cabin Cir, Columbia, MO 65201
  • /27

    $1,625 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1913 Greenleaves Ct Unit 1915, Columbia, MO 65201

    This 3 Bedroom and 2.5 Bath duplex in Southern Columbia offers a great location minutes away from Highway 63, with Rock Quarry park just down the street. $40 application fee per adult, schedule a showing before applying online. Will not hold unit vacant for any approved applicant past a reasonable amount of time beyond availability date.

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    1913 Greenleaves Ct Unit 1915, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 5402 Wild Horse Ct, Columbia, MO 65201

    $759,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    5402 Wild Horse Ct, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,000

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Kummerfeld Rockbridge Real Estate

    5402 Wild Horse Ct, Columbia, MO 65201
    • 1022 Pheasant Run, Columbia, MO 65201

      Est $275,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Pheasant Run, Columbia, MO 65201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1022 Pheasant Run, Columbia, MO 65201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Bulgin Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

  • /30

    $439,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    2016 Stone Mountain Pkwy, Columbia, MO 65201

    Located on a cul-de-sac in The Vineyards, this brand new home offers the perfect blend of modern design, functionality, and location. The thoughtfully designed layout features an open-concept living space with an oversized living room, custom finishes, and a gas fireplace that creates a warm focal point.The kitchen is designed for both everyday living and entertaining, complete with a

    Jay Wilson Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    2016 Stone Mountain Pkwy, Columbia, MO 65201
  • /32

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

    Dr, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 5914 Harlan Ct Unit CT, Columbia, MO 65201

    $649,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    5914 Harlan Ct Unit CT, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Naydyhor The Foundation Realty

    5914 Harlan Ct Unit CT, Columbia, MO 65201
    • 1012 Pheasant Run, Columbia, MO 65201

      Est $335,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Pheasant Run, Columbia, MO 65201

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1012 Pheasant Run, Columbia, MO 65201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Jordan American Jewell Realty LLC

  • /2

    $152,000

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    LOT 246 Genesis Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

Megan Walters EXP Realty LLC

    LOT 246 Genesis Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /9

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    437 Foxfire Dr Unit 43C, Columbia, MO 65201

    Discover convenient condo living at Foxfire Condominiums with this spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home spanning 1,424 sq. ft. This two-story condo with a basement offers easy living. The main level boasts a large living room that opens to a recently updated back deck, a pass-through window to the kitchen with a pantry, and a convenient half bath. Upstairs, two generously sized bedrooms each

    Justin Naydyhor The Foundation Realty

    437 Foxfire Dr Unit 43C, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 2202 Silver Leaf Ct, Columbia, MO 65201

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2202 Silver Leaf Ct, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,237

    Last Listing Agent Larissa Burk Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    2202 Silver Leaf Ct, Columbia, MO 65201
    • 712 Randy Ln, Columbia, MO 65201

      Est $400,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Randy Ln, Columbia, MO 65201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      712 Randy Ln, Columbia, MO 65201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sean Moore RE/MAX

  • /2

    $826,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,036 Sq Ft

    2701 Easley Cabin Cir, Columbia, MO 65201

    This thoughtfully designed two-story home in Bristol Ridge offers over 3,000 square feet of beautifully crafted living space, blending functionality with elevated style. The main level features an open-concept layout with a spacious great room, kitchen, and dining nook highlighted by soaring ceilings, along with a private primary suite, dedicated study, and convenient drop zone off the garage.

    Zack Girard Girard Realty

    2701 Easley Cabin Cir, Columbia, MO 65201
  • /33

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2008 Juniper Dr Unit B, Columbia, MO 65201

    2008 Juniper Dr Unit B, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 1353 S El Chaparral Ave, Columbia, MO 65201

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1353 S El Chaparral Ave, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,158

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Ash Century 21 Community

    1353 S El Chaparral Ave, Columbia, MO 65201
    • 2517 Shepard Blvd, Columbia, MO 65201

      Est $325,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      2517 Shepard Blvd, Columbia, MO 65201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2517 Shepard Blvd, Columbia, MO 65201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Lamonda RE/MAX

  • /2

    $152,000

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    LOT 238 Genesis Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

Megan Walters EXP Realty LLC

    LOT 238 Genesis Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /13

    $1,095 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 570 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    801 N Ann St Unit 1, Columbia, MO 65201

    This one-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment offers a prime location near downtown, providing easy access to restaurants, shops, and public transportation. The unit features modern amenities, ample natural light, and a cozy layout, making it perfect for individuals or couples seeking a vibrant urban lifestyle. Enjoy the convenience of nearby attractions while having a comfortable home to retreat to

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    801 N Ann St Unit 1, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 2202 Mace Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

    $448,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2202 Mace Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,161

    Last Listing Agent Susan Reeves Century 21 Community

    2202 Mace Dr, Columbia, MO 65201
    • 2219 Danforth Ct, Columbia, MO 65201

      Est $842,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      2219 Danforth Ct, Columbia, MO 65201

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2219 Danforth Ct, Columbia, MO 65201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Wagner 573 Realty, LLC

  • /19

    $320,100

    New Construction $28K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft

    The Weston Plan at The Brooks, Columbia, MO 65201

    The Weston is a two-story home offering 2,326 square feet with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. The main level features an open kitchen with an island and walk-in pantry flowing into the nook and great room. A family entry off the garage includes a walk-in closet for storage. A study off the foyer may be upgraded to a dining room. Upstairs, all four bedrooms are located together,

    Lombardo Homes Builder
    801 Brockton Dr Unit 39414783, Columbia, MO 65201
  • /20

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1321 S Roseta Ave Unit 1323, Columbia, MO 65201

    This wonderful duplex in Southeast Columbia offers a large living room, kitchen, two bedrooms and one full bathroom on the main level. Downstairs you will find a very spacious family room, master bedroom and half bath connected to a laundry room. Driveway leads to the back of the home and there you will find a built in one car garage with a door leading inside to the downstairs family room. This

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    1321 S Roseta Ave Unit 1323, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 1008 Marcassin Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1008 Marcassin Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,055

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hollenberg Century 21 Community

    1008 Marcassin Dr, Columbia, MO 65201
    • 1028 Queen Ann Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

      Est $482,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      1028 Queen Ann Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1028 Queen Ann Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Rose RE/MAX

  • /28

    $279,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft

    1802 Mcalester St, Columbia, MO 65201

    One fantastic and unique property screaming Location Location Location. First time home buyers wanting to be close to EVERYTHING with a full private fenced yard. Or investment, this rental has been occupied constantly for the past 5 years. No gaps. Great flooring and inviting 3/2/2 layout. COME SEE!!

    Roberto Quiros Iron Gate Real Estate

    1802 Mcalester St, Columbia, MO 65201
  • /31

    $1,575 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3334 E Saint Charles Rd, Columbia, MO 65201

    Move into this spacious duplex that has three bedrooms and 2 baths. The duplex offers a comfortable living area. Call for more information and schedule a showing today! $40 application fee per adult, schedule a showing before applying online. Will not hold unit vacant for any approved applicant past a reasonable amount of time beyond availability date.

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    3334 E Saint Charles Rd, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 1616 Telluride Ln, Columbia, MO 65201

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1616 Telluride Ln, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,164

    Last Listing Agent Beth Arey Arey Real Estate

    1616 Telluride Ln, Columbia, MO 65201
    • 1030 Queen Ann Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

      Est $457,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Queen Ann Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1030 Queen Ann Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Townsend RE/MAX

  • /2

    $124,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    LOT 126 Old Hawthorne Dr, Columbia, MO 65201

    Build with confidence in the prestigious Old Hawthorne community. This beautiful vacant lot provides an ideal canvas for your custom home in a neighborhood known for its scenic surroundings and exceptional amenities. Residents enjoy access to golf, swimming, and fitness facilities, creating a lifestyle that goes beyond the ordinary. With convenient proximity to major highways, schools, shopping,

    Orie Hemme Copper Creek Realty

    LOT 126 Old Hawthorne Dr, Columbia, MO 65201
  • /34

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1413 Paris Rd Unit 101, Columbia, MO 65201

    Short Term Rental through 6/30/26 - Quiet, well-maintained duplexes just minutes from downtown and three college campuses. This lower-level unit features four bedrooms and four bathrooms, offering an ideal setup for roommates or busy professionals. Enjoy individual heating and cooling controls in each room, washer and dryer hookups, and quick access to Downtown Columbia. The open living area

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    1413 Paris Rd Unit 101, Columbia, MO 65201
  • 4565 E Todd St, Columbia, MO 65201

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4565 E Todd St, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,151

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Swalla Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    4565 E Todd St, Columbia, MO 65201
    • 912 Shepard Ct, Columbia, MO 65201

      Est $325,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 Shepard Ct, Columbia, MO 65201

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      912 Shepard Ct, Columbia, MO 65201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 118 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erin Hendershott 573 Realty, LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home