22,511

Homes in ZIP Code 65202

Section Image
  • /16

    $166,500

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10.4 Acres
    • $16,010 per Acre

    LOT 1 W Mariposa Ridge Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    Escape to the countryside at Mariposa Ridge Estates, a development designed for those who truly appreciate the land. This exclusive residential development offers a rare opportunity to build your dream home on one of only seven remaining estate lots, ranging from 10 to 20 sprawling acres. Each lot features a blend of open rolling fields, mature hardwoods, and dedicated pollinator habitats

    Justin Naydyhor The Foundation Realty

    LOT 1 W Mariposa Ridge Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /22

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1850 N Orie Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    Comfortable three bedroom, two baths detached home with amazing size kitchen. An amazing size backyard. An attached one car garage and lawn care included! Call for more information and schedule a showing today! $40 application fee per adult, schedule a showing before applying online. Will not hold unit vacant for any approved applicant past a reasonable amount of time beyond availability date.

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    1850 N Orie Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • LOT 280 Kestrel Lp, Columbia, MO 65202

    $62,700 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    LOT 280 Kestrel Lp, Columbia, MO 65202

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $298,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 546 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Krogman Century 21 Community

    LOT 280 Kestrel Lp, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 2600 Agate Way, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $335,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      2600 Agate Way, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2600 Agate Way, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mariah Carmichael Show Me Real Estate Group LLC

  • /5

    $67,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    4201 Clark Ln Unit 16, Columbia, MO 65202

    Find your place at Stonegate, a Land Leased Manufactured Home Community in Columbia. This 2025 home includes 2 BR, 2 BA, and 960 sq. ft. of functional living space. With an open design and amenities to add convenience, it's well suited for a variety of lifestyles. Designed for comfort and usability, this home is ready for its next owner. Reach out to Stonegate today to learn more.

    William Zeiger Stonegate

    4201 Clark Ln Unit 16, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /29

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2604 Mistywood Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    Discover this stunning home in Columbia, featuring four bedrooms, two bathrooms, an attached two-car garage. The interior features elegant flooring, an amazing countertop, and modern finishes that enhance its inviting atmosphere.

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    2604 Mistywood Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1909 Bear Creek Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $159,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1909 Bear Creek Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,576

    Last Listing Agent Marshelle Clark Century 21 Community

    1909 Bear Creek Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 2604 Quartz Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $277,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      2604 Quartz Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2604 Quartz Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent kelsey ridgway Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices | Vision Real Estate

  • /2

    $320,000

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $304,762 per Acre

    LOT 2 2000 Allen Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

    Lot 2 Vandiver Commercial Subdivision (1.05 Acres). Zoned M-C.

    Wilson Burchfield SilverTree Realty Corp.

    LOT 2 2000 Allen Ln, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /11

    $850 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    710 W Cunningham Dr Unit 1, Columbia, MO 65202

    Come home to comfort in this charming 1-bedroom, 1-bath unit featuring a generously sized living area - perfect for relaxing or entertaining. This unit is currently being updated and will soon feature: Brand new luxury vinyl plank (LVP) flooring, Freshly painted cabinets, and Updated bathroom finishes Application Details: $40 application fee per adult Online application available (please schedule

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    710 W Cunningham Dr Unit 1, Columbia, MO 65202
  • LOT 9 W Mariposa Ridge Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    $148,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    LOT 9 W Mariposa Ridge Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • Land
    • 10.63 Acres
    • $13,923 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,500

    Last Listing Agent Jen McCallister 573 Realty, LLC

    LOT 9 W Mariposa Ridge Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 2505 Feldspar Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $312,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      2505 Feldspar Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2505 Feldspar Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Billy Dexheimer North Star Real Estate

  • /2

    $296,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft

    3116 Pompey Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    Brand new Kimberlite floor plan. Three bedroom 2 bath slab home. This plan offers an extra large walk in pantry, over sized kitchen island and ample closet space.

    Jennifer Toohey REMAX Boone Realty

    3116 Pompey Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /24

    $1,575 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1316 Valley Creek Ln Unit 1318, Columbia, MO 65202

    Move into this spacious duplex in a convenient Northeast location off I-70. The duplex offers a large main level living area with access to the back yard, and main level master. Upstairs you have 2 spacious bedrooms and additional bathroom.

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    1316 Valley Creek Ln Unit 1318, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1609 Bosco Bel Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1609 Bosco Bel Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Orie Hemme Copper Creek Realty

    1609 Bosco Bel Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 2604 Feldspar Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $277,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      2604 Feldspar Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2604 Feldspar Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Swetz The Company, Wendy C. Swetz Real Estate

  • /11

    $219,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    3406 Westwind Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    This wonderful home offers one level living with hard surface floors! Plenty of off-street parking, cozy covered front porch, traditional brick and vinyl facade with a gently sloping roof. The kitchen has stainless appliances including dishwasher, with a large living room that boasts a large picture window. There are also spacious dining areas to enjoy family your meals. The generous yard,

    Michael DeShazo REMAX Boone Realty

    3406 Westwind Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /3

    $775 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 506 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1491 N Dawn Dr Unit D, Columbia, MO 65202

    Adorable one bedroom, one bathroom lower level unit in a fourplex located in northwest Columbia. Interior features include tile flooring throughout and a kitchen equipped with a stove and refrigerator, offering plenty of storage space. Conveniently located minutes from Interstate 70 and directly across the highway from shopping, groceries, and more. Call today for more information and to schedule

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    1491 N Dawn Dr Unit D, Columbia, MO 65202
  • LOT 210 Serviceberry Terrace, Columbia, MO 65202

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    LOT 210 Serviceberry Terrace, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Huggans REMAX Boone Realty

    LOT 210 Serviceberry Terrace, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 1508 Spiros Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $302,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Spiros Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1508 Spiros Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hill Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

  • /55

    $277,500

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft

    3004 Woods Crossing Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    This amazing move in ready ( like new ) 3 BR 2 Bath ranch home with private treelined backyard will not disappoint. Sellers have meticulously maintained and improved/updated this home over the past 10 years. Newer roof '23, flooring (carpet and vinyl ), kitchen remodel in '21 ( cabinets, appliances, countertops pantry ), front door, patio doors, pocket doors, retaining wall, landscaping and

    Marshelle Clark Century 21 Community

    3004 Woods Crossing Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /16

    $925 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 740 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    7221 N Moberly Dr Unit D, Columbia, MO 65202

    Come home to a comfortable home 2 bedroom, 1 bath with a comfortable size living space area. $40 application fee per adult, schedule a showing before applying online. Will not hold unit vacant for any approved applicant past a reasonable amount of time beyond availability date.

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    7221 N Moberly Dr Unit D, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3209 Gazelle Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3209 Gazelle Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,721

    Last Listing Agent William Pieper P.C. Boulevard Realty

    3209 Gazelle Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 1708 Kassem Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $343,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Kassem Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1708 Kassem Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Schuchard Century 21 Access

  • /2

    $68,000

    $23K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    LOT 116 Corcoran Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    Tucked away and tree lined this quaint subdivision has a variety of nice sized single family dwellings.. Minutes from Downtown, Hospitals, and Easy Hwy Access for those commuting to work. Build your dream house in this dream community.

    Wendy Swetz The Company, Wendy C. Swetz Real Estate

    LOT 116 Corcoran Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /28

    $1,575 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    4612 Dehaven Dr Unit 4614, Columbia, MO 65202

    Spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bath duplex with a 2-car garage and a thoughtful floor plan featuring two master suites, one on the main level and one upstairs. The home offers a fully equipped kitchen with stainless steel appliances, vinyl plank flooring throughout, and plenty of storage. Enjoy an additional private patio and a separate driveway providing ample parking. The laundry room, located off the

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    4612 Dehaven Dr Unit 4614, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 305 Macaw Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    305 Macaw Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,149

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Hogan Iron Gate Real Estate

    305 Macaw Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 5003 Geetha Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $295,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      5003 Geetha Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5003 Geetha Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Camaron Nielsen CoMo Realty

  • /36

    $249,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft

    8065 N Glen Meadow Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    Located in the highly desirable Settlers Ridge Subdivision, this beautifully maintained Cottage-style Ryder plan home offers the perfect blend of charm, functionality, and modern efficiency. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 1-car garage, the thoughtfully designed open floor plan creates a seamless flow from the spacious living room and dining area into the kitchen, making it ideal

    Christopher Smith Century 21 Community

    8065 N Glen Meadow Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /20

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    5303 Silver Mill Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    Come home to this nice duplex with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The lower level offers you a great open floorplan beautifully updated with luxury vinyl flooring and tile through the main level and a plush carpeting throughout the upper level where all 4 bedrooms are located. Call for more information and schedule a showing today! $40 application fee per adult, schedule a showing before applying

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    5303 Silver Mill Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 3204 Ravello Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $294,850 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3204 Ravello Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Toohey REMAX Boone Realty

    3204 Ravello Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 5009 Geetha Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $313,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      5009 Geetha Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5009 Geetha Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Blunt The Real Estate Agency

  • /33

    $499,999

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft

    5675 Waterfront Dr N, Columbia, MO 65202

    PRICE REDUCTION!! $20,000 BELOW RECENT APPRAISAL. You will not want to miss this beautiful custom built 3-bedroom, 2 bath lakefront home with a fireplace, new hot water heater, new stove, dishwasher and microwave, additional finished flex space upstairs and a wonderful outdoor entertainment area as well as an unfinished walkout basement studded for 2 additional bedrooms, a partially finished full

    Tess Buchner Reece & Nichols Mid Missouri

    5675 Waterfront Dr N, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /29

    $1,425 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1640 High Quest Cir Unit 1642, Columbia, MO 65202

    Great looking three bedroom, two bath open floor plan in Northern Columbia. All new paint and carpet throughout. Unit features an attached one car garage and laundry closet off of the kitchen. Call for more information and schedule a showing today! $40 application fee per adult, schedule a showing before applying online. Will not hold unit vacant for any approved applicant past a reasonable

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    1640 High Quest Cir Unit 1642, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /22

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    215 E Tully Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,577

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Bailey Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    215 E Tully Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
    • /17

      Est $291,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      5006 Kristos Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5006 Kristos Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Annamarie Hopkins Ozark Realty

  • /30

    $385,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft

    6900 Armstrong Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    Beautifully designed all-one-level home nestled on a tree-lined lot that backs to the Lake of the Woods Golf Course. This brand new construction offers a functional and stylish layout with luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout—no carpet in sight. Enjoy peaceful mornings or relaxing evenings on the covered back porch with private views of nature and the fairway. Inside, you'll love the thoughtful

    Brooke McCarty Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    6900 Armstrong Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /39

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    5211 Currituck Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

    Spacious four bedroom, three bath duplex in Northern Columbia. The kitchen features an over the range microwave, dishwasher, and washer/dryer hookups. Washer and dryer are available to rent for an extra monthly fee. This duplex has two master bedrooms: one on the main level and the second upstairs both with attached bathrooms. LVP flooring throughout. There are two additional nice sized bedrooms

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    5211 Currituck Ln, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /49

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    805 W Trobridge Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,804

805 W Trobridge Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 5005 Melissa Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $368,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      5005 Melissa Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5005 Melissa Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jay Wilson Weichert, Realtors - First Tier

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home