22,511

Homes in ZIP Code 65202

Section Image
  • /3

    $299,900

    Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft

    4801 Alcott Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    Put this one at the top of your list! This beautifully updated home combines timeless style with thoughtful upgrades in a highly desirable neighborhood with convenient access to Hwy 63. The current owners have invested over $60,000 in remodeling and improvements during their ownership, creating a home that is both stylish and functional. Additional recent updates include a brand-new roof

    TJ Turley Century 21 Community

    4801 Alcott Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /10

    $925 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    7308 N Wade School Rd Unit A, Columbia, MO 65202

    Come home to a comfortable home 2 bedroom, 1 bath with a comfortable size living space area. Call for more information and schedule a showing today! $40 application fee per adult, schedule a showing before applying online. Will not hold unit vacant for any approved applicant past a reasonable amount of time beyond availability date.

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    7308 N Wade School Rd Unit A, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 320 E Honey Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    320 E Honey Ln, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,870

    Last Listing Agent Tony Deakins Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    320 E Honey Ln, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 3909 Athens Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $215,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      3909 Athens Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3909 Athens Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Abbott Abbott & Company Realty

  • /35

    $279,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft

    3810 Crocodile Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    Welcome to 3810 Crocodile--an incredible opportunity in the highly sought-after Vanderveen Subdivision! This well-loved single-family home offers both comfort and convenience, with the neighborhood pool just a short 5-minute walk away. Featuring a desirable split-bedroom floor plan, this home provides both privacy and functionality. You'll appreciate the newer flooring and updated appliances,

    Wendy Swetz The Company, Wendy C. Swetz Real Estate

    3810 Crocodile Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /23

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Stunning 3Bed/2BA Home with Dual Living Spaces/Garage

    4005 Iguana Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    Introducing the epitome of luxurious living: a remarkable 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom haven with abundant space, featuring not one, but two elegant living areas and a convenient garage. This expansive house embodies the perfect balance between style, comfort, and functionality. With its generous layout, every room feels open and inviting, allowing you to embrace the freedom of unrestricted living. The

    4005 Iguana Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 450 W Botner Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    $354,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    450 W Botner Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,764

    Last Listing Agent Angie Enochs REMAX Boone Realty

    450 W Botner Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 4005 S Phoenix Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $219,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      4005 S Phoenix Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4005 S Phoenix Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Northcutt Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

  • /68

    $725,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,571 Sq Ft

    10385 N Highway Vv, Columbia, MO 65202

    Beautiful 3-yr-old custom home on 5 gated acres. Features 4-car garage, open floor plan with sunset views, and spacious kitchen with granite island and stainless appliances. Main level offers primary suite with spa bath and laundry access plus 2 additional bedrooms. Finished lower level includes family/rec room with wet bar, theater room, safe room, 1 bedroom and bonus room ideal for office.

    Mariah Carmichael Show Me Real Estate Group LLC

    10385 N Highway Vv, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /13

    $995 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 741 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    7401 N Moberly Dr Unit B, Columbia, MO 65202

    Come home to a comfortable home 2 bedroom, 1 bath with a comfortable size living space area. Call for more information and schedule a showing today!

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    7401 N Moberly Dr Unit B, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5373 E Trikalla Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $178,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5373 E Trikalla Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,306

    Last Listing Agent Travis Roberts Century 21 Community

    5373 E Trikalla Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 1304 Hickam Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $224,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Hickam Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1304 Hickam Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Reeves Century 21 Community

  • /27

    $289,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft

    1701 Bosco Bel Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    Welcome to your brand-new Hemme Construction home in Amberton Place! This home features a 95% high-efficiency furnace and comes with a 10-YEAR HOME WARRANTY! Amberton Place is one of Columbia's newest neighborhoods, situated in NW Columbia near parks, restaurants, and shopping. Currently in Phase 1 of development, this quiet street offers a peaceful and private setting. Enjoy plenty of green

    Orie Hemme Copper Creek Realty

    1701 Bosco Bel Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /14

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • 1505-1507 Greensboro Dr

    1505 Greensboro Dr Unit 1505 Greensboro Dr., Columbia, MO 65202

  • 3306 Tuscany Ridge, Columbia, MO 65202

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3306 Tuscany Ridge, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,854

    Last Listing Agent Kim A Brady EXP Realty LLC

    3306 Tuscany Ridge, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 4813 Aztec Blvd, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $206,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      4813 Aztec Blvd, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4813 Aztec Blvd, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Simpson Russell Boyt Real Estate Group

  • /30

    $220,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft

    3921 Bragg Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    BUYER MUST MEET CCLT PURCHASE REQUIREMENTS AND WILL BE REQUIRED TO SIGN A GROUND LEASE. SOME BUYERS MAY ALSO BE ELIGIBLE FOR THE CITY HOMEOWNERSHIP ASSISTANCE PROGRAM. Brand new two story home with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an attached one car garage. The main level features an open floor plan with a well equipped kitchen offering stainless steel appliances and plenty of cabinet and countertop

    Bev Curtis Bev & Co. Realty, LLC

    3921 Bragg Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /42

    $1,875 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    5318 Godas Cir, Columbia, MO 65202

    You will love this Northern Columbia duplex that backs up to the woods. This unit includes an attached one car garage and a nice private back deck to enjoy the views of the wooded backyard. Conveniently located just blocks away from pharmacies, an abundance of restaurant choices, childcare centers, trails, and easy access to I70. Call for more information and schedule a showing today!

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    5318 Godas Cir, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /29

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3803 Triple Crown Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,643

    Last Listing Agent Tanner Myers Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    3803 Triple Crown Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 2202 Lafayette Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $298,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      2202 Lafayette Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2202 Lafayette Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Mardoyan Century 21 Community

  • /6

    $79,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    4201 Clark Ln Unit 3, Columbia, MO 65202

    Discover Stonegate, a Land Leased Manufactured Home Community in Columbia. This 2022 home features 3 BR, 2 BA, and 1056 sq. ft. of space designed with everyday convenience in mind. Inside, you'll find a practical layout and amenities that support daily routines. Thoughtful details make it easy to arrange your home to suit your needs. Schedule a tour with our team today.

    William Zeiger Stonegate

    4201 Clark Ln Unit 3, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /29

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • 5340-5342 Godas Circle

    5340 Godas Cir Unit 5340 Godas Circle, Columbia, MO 65202

    5340 Godas Cir Unit 5340 Godas Circle, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5025-5027 Geyser Blvd, Columbia, MO 65202

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5025-5027 Geyser Blvd, Columbia, MO 65202

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $256,793

    Last Listing Agent Megan Walters EXP Realty LLC

    5025-5027 Geyser Blvd, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 2106 Lafayette Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $248,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      2106 Lafayette Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2106 Lafayette Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent C. Scott Rutter Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

  • /8

    $235,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft

    5171 N Creasy Springs Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    4-Bed, 2-Bath Split Foyer Just Outside of Town. 4 new mini-splits for heating & air conditioning Oct. '25, New siding Oct. '23. Newer carpet in 2 bedrooms on the main floor. Built in 1985, this well-kept split foyer home offers a smart layout with space to spread out. The upper level includes a living room, dining area, kitchen, and three bedrooms. The lower level adds a fourth bedroom, second

    KJ Goehl Palmer Realty & Development LLC

    5171 N Creasy Springs Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /19

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1530 Timber Creek Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    Available now. Quiet neighborhood. Lawn care and snow removal included. Super convenient location. Complex has club house, swimming pool and gym, near by Cosmo park. Close to schools and Columbia Mall. 3 bedroom 2 bath. Newer kitchen appliances. WD included. 2 reserved parking spaces. Plus parking for visitors. NO PET. NO smoking. 650 min. credit score is required. Credit and background check

    Lihua He Century 21 Community

    1530 Timber Creek Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 1401 Hickam Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $247,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1401 Hickam Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,467

    Last Listing Agent Marshelle Clark Century 21 Community

    1401 Hickam Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 2000 Lafayette Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $331,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Lafayette Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2000 Lafayette Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Walters EXP Realty LLC

  • /2

    $35,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    LOT 70 Redwing Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    Buyer and Buyer's agent to verify all data including but not limited to schools.

    Joel Gast Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    LOT 70 Redwing Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /25

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • 1413-1415 Frideriki

    Dr Unit 1413 Frideriki, Columbia, MO 65202

    Dr Unit 1413 Frideriki, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 401 Golden Eagle Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    401 Golden Eagle Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,306

    Last Listing Agent Bennett Arey Arey Real Estate

    401 Golden Eagle Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 5209 Chariton Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $255,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      5209 Chariton Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5209 Chariton Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Jones Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

  • /2

    $67,000

    $23K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    LOT 122 Celebrant Ct, Columbia, MO 65202

    Tucked away and tree lined this quaint subdivision has a variety of nice sized single family dwellings.. Minutes from Downtown, Hospitals, and Easy Hwy Access for those commuting to work. Build your dream house in this dream community. *Corner lot

    Wendy Swetz The Company, Wendy C. Swetz Real Estate

    LOT 122 Celebrant Ct, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /34

    $1,325 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1305 N Golf Blvd Unit B, Columbia, MO 65202

    This adorable duplex in the Lake of the Woods subdivision offers four bedrooms, 1.5 bathroom, and a great location minutes away multiple stores and restaurants. Updated with LVP flooring on the main level, check with the property manager to see what other updates this unit may have! Call for more information and schedule a showing today! $40 application fee per adult, schedule a showing before

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    1305 N Golf Blvd Unit B, Columbia, MO 65202
  • 5200 N Locust Grove Church Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    $689,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    5200 N Locust Grove Church Rd, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF

    Current Estimated Value $720,915

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Martin Real Broker LLC

    5200 N Locust Grove Church Rd, Columbia, MO 65202
    • /7

      Est $225,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      2209 Laclede Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2209 Laclede Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Annamarie Hopkins Ozark Realty

  • /16

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $32,500 per Acre

    0 N Highway Vv, Columbia, MO 65202

    Tucked just outside of Columbia, this 2-acre property offers the perfect blend of country living and convenience. With a beautiful buildable site, utilities nearby, and a scenic wet weather creek running through the property, this tract has the setting you've been looking for to build your dream home. Enjoy peaceful surroundings, room to spread out, and a great location just minutes from all the

    David Wilt Macon Realty Company

    0 N Highway Vv, Columbia, MO 65202
  • /43

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2111-2111 Primrose Dr Unit 2111 Primrose Drive, Columbia, MO 65202

  • 7901 N Chesley Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7901 N Chesley Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,456

    Last Listing Agent Dana Hinerman Iron Gate Real Estate

    7901 N Chesley Dr, Columbia, MO 65202
    • 2205 Laclede Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      Est $221,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      2205 Laclede Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2205 Laclede Dr, Columbia, MO 65202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Maupin Real Broker LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home