26,277

Homes in ZIP Code 65203

Section Image
  • /82

    $550,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,965 Sq Ft

    2412 Hillshire Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    Exceptional Hillshire Estates home offering rare flexibility -- live on the main level while the fully equipped lower-level apartment generates rental income or hosts extended family. The main level showcases a private primary suite with ensuite bath, two additional bedrooms, a full bath, and a bright, modern kitchen with island, gas range, pantry, and breakfast room -- plus a formal dining room

    Alice Leeper REMAX Boone Realty

    2412 Hillshire Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /28

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • 5004-5006 Betty Jean Way

    5004-5006-5006 Betty Jean Way Unit 5004 Betty Jean Way, Columbia, MO 65203

  • 100 E Green Meadows Rd Unit 10, Columbia, MO 65203

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    100 E Green Meadows Rd Unit 10, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,045

    Last Listing Agent Susan Reeves Century 21 Community

    100 E Green Meadows Rd Unit 10, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /28

    $639,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft

    1020 Prospect St, Columbia, MO 65203

    Duane Cole Cole Properties Realty

    1020 Prospect St, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /22

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    211 Bourn Ave, Columbia, MO 65203

    This charming ranch-style home located in one of Columbia's most desirable southwest neighborhoods, offers three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and an attached one car garage. Unfinished basement offers tons of storage area. Cozy up in front of the wood stove this winter and enjoy the spacious and functional floor plan. Step outside to enjoy a large fenced yard shaded by mature trees, perfect for

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    211 Bourn Ave, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /47

    $374,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5001 Daphine Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,133

    Last Listing Agent James Whitehead Keller Williams Realty

    5001 Daphine Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /31

    $595,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,359 Sq Ft

    4421 Glen Eagle Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    Beautifully updated ranch slab nestled on a cul-de-sac in Country Club Fairways. Large, designer kitchen, split bedroom design, master bedroom with very large walk-in closet and master bath addition. All seasons back porch going out to covered gazebo in the park like back yard. Privacy fence on all sides.

    Angie Baker Baker Team Realty

    4421 Glen Eagle Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /27

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • 3 bd, 2 ba house in SW Katy Lake Estates subdivision, fenced, w/d included, corner lot

    4200 Beach Pointe Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    3 bedroom, 2 bathroom house in southwest Columbia, Katy Lakes Estates subdivision just off of Scott Blvd, fenced, corner lot, washer and dryer provided, open floor plan, plank flooring, neighborhood lake, lawn mowing tenant responsibility. One adult dog of approved breed allowed with owner owner authorization and $300 pet deposit. $50 increase in rent for allowed animal.

    4200 Beach Pointe Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
    • 5451 S Bethel Church Rd Unit 10-201, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $141,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      5451 S Bethel Church Rd Unit 10-201, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5451 S Bethel Church Rd Unit 10-201, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gary Meyer Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

  • /45

    $635,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,853 Sq Ft

    5432 Heath Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    This beautifully designed 5-bedroom, 3-bath home in the desirable Creeks Ridge subdivision offers the perfect blend of space, style, and convenience. The kitchen is a standout feature, complete with quartz countertops, a gas range, and a spacious walk-in pantry--ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy the outdoors year-round from the large screened-in back porch, perfect for

    Nancy Witt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices | Vision Real Estate

    5432 Heath Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /21

    $1,125 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 715 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3408 Balboa Ln Unit 33, Columbia, MO 65203

    Cute one bedroom, one bathroom apartment on the top floor in Southern Columbia. Some units have been updated! Check with the property manager to see what updates this unit will have. Call for more information and schedule a showing today. Will not hold unit vacant for any approved applicant past a reasonable amount of time beyond availability date.

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    3408 Balboa Ln Unit 33, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 1610 Canton Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1610 Canton Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,725

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Lidholm Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    1610 Canton Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /43

    $599,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft

    6051 Tamarack Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    Step in to this beautiful New Construction. Great Location. Open floor plan, split bedroom design, 5 bedrooms, 3 baths, 3 car garage, electric fireplace in living room, beautiful kitchen with quartz countertops, huge family room in basement with large wet bar. LVP flooring throughout. Schedule your showing on this one today.

    Cherie Coleman Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    6051 Tamarack Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /17

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • 2 bed/ 2 bath

    4006 W Worley St Unit 207, Columbia, MO 65203

    Welcome to the 2 bed/2 bath gem located in the vibrant southside of Columbia, MO. This condo is nestled within a secure, gated community, offering an extra layer of peace of mind. The condo setting provides a sense of community while maintaining your personal space. Inside, you'll find two spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, perfect for comfortable living. The kitchen is a chef's dream,

    4006 W Worley St Unit 207, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 2414 Grandview Cir, Columbia, MO 65203

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2414 Grandview Cir, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,025

    Last Listing Agent Amber Dunlap Ozark Realty

    2414 Grandview Cir, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /65

    $479,900

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft

    4705 Cedar Rock Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    This quality-built and meticulously maintained home is the definition of ''move-in-ready.'' Significantly and tastefully updated including newer: quartz counter tops, amazing custom-built island with shelf lighting, beautiful backsplash, roof/ 6'' gutters with gutter guards, HVAC, and flooring. This is one of those unique homes that creates a warm and inviting ''stay-a-while'' atmosphere for

    Tammy Willis Iron Gate Real Estate

    4705 Cedar Rock Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /30

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2810 Amberwood Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    This modern home is located in Cobblestone Cottages just off Route K and offers 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. Inside, you'll find granite countertops, wood-like flooring, and bright, welcoming lighting throughout. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances, and washer and dryer hookups add extra convenience. With an open, spacious layout plus lawn care and maintenance included, this home

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    2810 Amberwood Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 2615 Burrwood Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2615 Burrwood Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,543

    Last Listing Agent David DeSmit Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    2615 Burrwood Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /46

    $555,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft

    717 Angels Rest Way, Columbia, MO 65203

    Must-see custom-built luxury home offering nearly 3,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms. The home features soaring 18-foot ceilings, an elegant electric fireplace, and a stunning chef's kitchen with a gas cooktop, wall oven and microwave, a Frech door refrigerator, pantry, and a large center island. Enjoy the flexibility of two spacious primary

    Jennifer Zhang REMAX Boone Realty

    717 Angels Rest Way, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /18

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1409 Joann St Unit 1409, Columbia, MO 65203

    1409 Joann St Unit 1409, Columbia, MO 65203
    • 901 W Old Plank Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $284,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 W Old Plank Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      901 W Old Plank Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

• /35

    $565,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,648 Sq Ft

    1020 Bourn Ave, Columbia, MO 65203

    Sunrise lake views from the back deck and stunning sunsets from the front—this home offers water views from nearly every window. This traditional brick ranch features a spacious family room just off the kitchen, along with separate formal living and dining rooms, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The main level includes a primary suite with en-suite bathroom, plus two additional

    Chris Dawson Orenda Real Estate Services

    1020 Bourn Ave, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /28

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    405 Brewer Dr Unit B, Columbia, MO 65203

    Nicely updated 3 bed 1.5 bath 1 car garage duplex unit in convenient SW Columbia location. Lawn care and washer & dryer included.

    David Townsend REMAX Boone Realty

    405 Brewer Dr Unit B, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 808 Hardin St, Columbia, MO 65203

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    808 Hardin St, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,992

    Last Listing Agent Bev Curtis Bev & Co. Realty, LLC

    808 Hardin St, Columbia, MO 65203
    • 1050 W Covered Bridge Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $864,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 W Covered Bridge Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1050 W Covered Bridge Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Walters EXP Realty LLC

  • /59

    $515,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft

    701 Glenwood Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    Tucked into the rock cliffs of the sought-after Quarry Heights neighborhood, this Old SW property offers a truly one-of-a-kind natural setting. Thoughtfully designed landscaping blends seamlessly with native plants, creating winding walking paths and charming bridges that cross a private stream and lead to a dramatic cliff wall backdrop - and a brand new hot tub! This expansive home features 6

    Brent Gardner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices | Vision Real Estate

    701 Glenwood Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /31

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4306-4306 W Caleb Ct Unit 4304 Caleb Court, Columbia, MO 65203

  • 105 Edgewood Ave, Columbia, MO 65203

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    105 Edgewood Ave, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,194

    Last Listing Agent Donna Hepburn REMAX Boone Realty

    105 Edgewood Ave, Columbia, MO 65203
    • 820 E Happy Hollow Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $801,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 E Happy Hollow Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      820 E Happy Hollow Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erin Burri RE/MAX

  • /43

    $450,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft

    2907 Lake Town Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    Tucked into the highly sought-after Katy Lake Estates, this spacious walkout ranch blends comfort, updates, and a prime southwest location. Offering over 3,000 sq ft of living space, the home features 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and an attached 2-car garage. Step onto the inviting south-facing covered front porch and into a sunlit interior designed for everyday living and entertaining. The formal

    Sean Moore REMAX Boone Realty

    2907 Lake Town Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /24

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2809 Amberwood Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    This gorgeous ranch home in the desirable Cobblestone Cottages subdivision offers a large open living space with a spacious living room, open kitchen, and dining area, perfect for entertaining. Just off the kitchen is a generous walk-in pantry, and the fully equipped kitchen features stainless steel appliances and vinyl plank flooring throughout the home. The primary suite is located at the front

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    2809 Amberwood Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 201 Orleans Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    $344,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    201 Orleans Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,136

    Last Listing Agent Chris Martin ReeceNichols Mid Missouri

    201 Orleans Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
    • 5303 E Tayside Cir, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $605,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      5303 E Tayside Cir, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5303 E Tayside Cir, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Wesley Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home