26,277

Homes in ZIP Code 65203

Section Image
  • /55

    $329,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft

    102 E Green Meadows Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

    Fall in love with one of the finest condos in Columbia! This beautifully remodeled 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers over 2,000 sq ft of spacious living and is ideally tucked into the back of the complex, just steps from the pool. The main level features vaulted ceilings, complemented by newer luxury vinyl plank flooring, a cozy gas fireplace and a spacious kitchen. The primary suite is complete

    Martha McKim Iron Gate Real Estate

    102 E Green Meadows Rd, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /17

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • 2 bed, 2 bath South Columbia

    106 Grn Mdws Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

    Ground level unit at Village South CondominiumsPool All electricSorry, no undergrads

    106 Grn Mdws Rd, Columbia, MO 65203
    • 6706 Madison Creek Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $377,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      6706 Madison Creek Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6706 Madison Creek Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Rau Black and Gold Realty, LLC

  • /56

    $799,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,618 Sq Ft

    4800 Whisper Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    A truly exceptional offering, this home represents one of the rarest lots that's currently available in Legacy Farms, uniquely positioned at the end of a cul-de-sac with a backdrop of serene woods. This stunning ranch walkout offers 3,600 finished square feet of exquisite design and functionality, featuring 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, a 3-car garage, and two separate living areas. The grand

    Bev Curtis Bev & Co. Realty, LLC

    4800 Whisper Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /37

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 456 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    105 N Garth Ave Unit 52, Columbia, MO 65203

    Fully Furnished, Utilities Included, short term leases available! -- Experience the warmth of community at Briar Crest, where you'll find a perfect blend of entertaining and relaxation spaces. Our apartments boast private decks, patio access, and a pool perfect for soaking up the sun. Our apartments feature modern upgrades, including sleek flooring and stylish cabinetry, as well as the

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    105 N Garth Ave Unit 52, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 5448 Roscoe Ridge, Columbia, MO 65203

    $610,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5448 Roscoe Ridge, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,155

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Wier Central Missouri Real Estate

    5448 Roscoe Ridge, Columbia, MO 65203
    • 6805 Madison Creek Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $477,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      6805 Madison Creek Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6805 Madison Creek Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karla Hill, P.C. Weichert, Realtors - First Tier

  • /2

    $425,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft

    5213 Whisper Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    New construction with tons of upgrades, being built by McVey Builders! This 3 bedroom home is located in the exclusive brand new subdivision, Legacy Farms. Perfect location with quick access to parks, trails, I-70, and downtown. With a split bedroom design, quartz master tops, this open floor plan design will provide spacious living. Buyer to verify all data.

    Justin Naydyhor The Foundation Realty

    5213 Whisper Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /19

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 4509-4511 Millbrook Dr.

    4509-4511-4511 W Millbrook Dr Unit 4511 Millbrook Dr., Columbia, MO 65203

  • 4806 Forum Blvd, Columbia, MO 65203

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4806 Forum Blvd, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,208

    Last Listing Agent MATTHEW KELLY Legacy Farm & Land Specialist

    4806 Forum Blvd, Columbia, MO 65203
    • 5800 Highlands Pkwy, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $808,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      5800 Highlands Pkwy, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5800 Highlands Pkwy, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jane Boles RE/MAX

  • /2

    $152,000

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    LOT 235 Genesis Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    Welcome to Bristol Ridge! One of Columbia's most exciting and newest neighborhoods! Nestled between the gorgeous Phillips Lake & the Gans Creek Recreation Area, this community offers a unique blend of tranquility, entertainment, and convenience. With its close proximity to the Columbia airport, Hwy 63, & Broadway, you're always well-connected to anywhere you need to go! Imagine being just seconds

    Megan Walters EXP Realty LLC

    LOT 235 Genesis Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /19

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1009 Sheffield Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    John Sorensen Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    1009 Sheffield Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 1407 Shannon Place, Columbia, MO 65203

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1407 Shannon Place, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,912

    Last Listing Agent Keri Donoho Century 21 Access

    1407 Shannon Place, Columbia, MO 65203
    • 5150 W Brazos Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $970,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      5150 W Brazos Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5150 W Brazos Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent JD Estes RE/MAX

  • /34

    $285,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft

    812 Oak Lawn Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    Calling all Handy Buyers and Investors!!! Located off Green Meadows in Oakwood Hills, this ranch walkout offers a great opportunity for sweat equity. This 3-sides brick home needs some TLC but provides the perfect canvas for a handy buyer. Features include 4 bedrooms with a potential 5th, 2.5 baths, a large kitchen with room for an island, brand-new carpet on the main level, and a huge deck

    Andy Boyles REMAX Boone Realty

    812 Oak Lawn Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /15

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4401 W Jeana Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    4 bed 2 bath Duplex on a quiet cul-de-sac in SW Columbia. Large closest spaces and a deep one car garage for plenty of storage!

    4401 W Jeana Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 2206 Corona Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2206 Corona Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,214

    Last Listing Agent Bev Curtis Bev & Co. Realty, LLC

    2206 Corona Rd, Columbia, MO 65203
    • 5907 S Spring Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $277,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      5907 S Spring Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5907 S Spring Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jacobs SEASONS RIDGE REALTY LLC

  • /9

    $195,000

    • Land
    • 2.67 Acres
    • $73,034 per Acre

    LOT 240 Lagos Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    This LOT is perfect for your new dream home! Lined with trees in the back, suitable for walk-out basement. A perfect example of a luxury neighborhood with plenty of natural beauty at its fingertips, Oak Hill Estates encompass over 160 acres of gorgeous Missouri landscape. The thoughtfully planned and designed subdivision offers estate sized lots with privacy & views in mind by maximizing existing

    Alissa Gerke Select Realty Group, LLC

    LOT 240 Lagos Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /36

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    113 Crestmere Ave Unit 101, Columbia, MO 65203

    Prime Location! Just minutes from Downtown and the University of Missouri campus, this spacious 2-bedroom, 1-bath main-level rental offers 1,300 sq ft of fully furnished comfort. Forget the apartment feel--enjoy the charm of beautiful hardwood floors, an updated kitchen, a formal dining room, and a welcoming living room. Utilities, lawn care and snow removal are included. Additional $300 clean

    Sharon Bennett REMAX Boone Realty

    113 Crestmere Ave Unit 101, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 4817 Whisper Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4817 Whisper Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jen McCallister 573 Realty, LLC

    4817 Whisper Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
    • 5880 S Howard Orchard Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $547,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      5880 S Howard Orchard Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5880 S Howard Orchard Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Don Emery RE/MAX

  • /64

    $1,299,900

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,407 Sq Ft

    1503 Keegan Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    LUXURY 6 Bed, 6,407 Sq Ft Remodeled Brick Estate in The Highlands | Main Floor Primary Suite, Custom Chef's Kitchen, 3-Car Garage | Cul-de-Sac | Rock Bridge High School. Discover unparalleled luxury and space in this stately, remodeled two-story brick home, perfectly nestled on a private cul-de-sac in the prestigious Highlands subdivision. Offering a rare blend of comfort, space, and luxury, this

    Erin Hendershott 573 Realty, LLC

    1503 Keegan Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /2

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 613-615 Pear Tree Circle

    613-615-615 Pear Tree Cir Unit 613 Pear Tree Circle, Columbia, MO 65203

  • 208 William Smith Place, Columbia, MO 65203

    $545,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    208 William Smith Place, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,856

    Last Listing Agent Ling Bunch Century 21 Community

    208 William Smith Place, Columbia, MO 65203
    • 6594 W Route K, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $435,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      6594 W Route K, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6594 W Route K, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Crane Iron Gate Real Estate

  • /29

    $185,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft

    2308 Park de Ville Place, Columbia, MO 65203

    Welcome to this well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath upper-level condo located in the desirable Park Deville Place Condominium complex. This home features all new flooring throughout, offering a fresh and updated feel. The functional layout provides comfortable living spaces, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy a prime location just minutes from shopping, grocery stores, parks,

    Ashley Prince Iron Gate Real Estate

    2308 Park de Ville Place, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /31

    $975 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 456 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    105 N Garth Ave Unit 34, Columbia, MO 65203

    Experience the warmth of community at Briar Crest, where you'll find a perfect blend of entertaining and relaxation spaces. Our apartments boast private decks, patio access, and a pool perfect for soaking up the sun. Our apartments feature modern upgrades, including sleek flooring and stylish cabinetry, as well as the convenience of private parking and on-site laundry facilities, making your

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    105 N Garth Ave Unit 34, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 505 N Village Cir, Columbia, MO 65203

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    505 N Village Cir, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,111

    Last Listing Agent Sara Harper Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    505 N Village Cir, Columbia, MO 65203
    • 5809 Morning Star Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $758,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      5809 Morning Star Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5809 Morning Star Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

• /35

    $395,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft

    1104 Lacosta Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    Fully remodeled with a designer's eye, this stunning condo offers a bright, open floor plan ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious layout includes a dedicated dining area or flexible bonus space to suit your lifestyle. The true showstopper is the perfectly appointed kitchen, ideal for hosting. The sun-filled living room features abundant natural light and a view to tranquil

    Julie Wesley Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    1104 Lacosta Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /12

    $1,195 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 295/297 Chris Dr.

    295 Chris Dr Unit 297, Columbia, MO 65203

    295 Chris Dr Unit 297, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 1414 Shannon Place, Columbia, MO 65203

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1414 Shannon Place, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,882

    Last Listing Agent Billy Dexheimer North Star Real Estate

    1414 Shannon Place, Columbia, MO 65203
    • 5501 Saddle Ridge Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $875,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      5501 Saddle Ridge Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5501 Saddle Ridge Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Lohmann Home Realty Group

  • /31

    $975 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 456 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    105 N Garth Ave Unit 10, Columbia, MO 65203

Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    105 N Garth Ave Unit 10, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /8

    $649,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    600 Hardin St Unit A&B, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Swalla Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    600 Hardin St Unit A&B, Columbia, MO 65203
    • 5518 Prairie Creek Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $965,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      5518 Prairie Creek Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5518 Prairie Creek Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Wesley Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home