26,277

Homes in ZIP Code 65203

Section Image Section Image
  • /59

    $629,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,166 Sq Ft

    2009 Devonshire Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    PREMIER HERITAGE WOODS ESTATE: 4-Bed Ranch with Finished Walkout Basement on Private Wooded Cul-de-Sac This meticulously maintained 5-bedroom, 3-full bathroom ranch walkout, built by Pate-Jones in 2014, is strategically placed on a quiet cul-de-sac and backs to serene woods for ultimate privacy. The open-concept main floor features a highly desired split-bedroom plan with effortless flow for

    Erin Hendershott 573 Realty, LLC

    2009 Devonshire Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /46

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4404-4404 W Jeana Ct Unit 4404 Jeana Court, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 7103 Stanwood Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $373,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      7103 Stanwood Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7103 Stanwood Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Shy RE/MAX

  • /14

    $185,000

    • Land
    • 3.24 Acres
    • $57,099 per Acre

    LOT 102 S Warren School Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

    This is the perfect place to build your dream home.Situated on 3.46 acres, this beautiful property offers a peaceful setting with scenic views and abundant wildlife. Enjoy close proximity to the Katy Trail, Eagle Bluffs Conservation Area, and Cooper's Landing, all while being just 3 miles from Beulah Ralph Elementary—the perfect balance of privacy, nature, and convenience.

    Jay Wilson Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    LOT 102 S Warren School Rd, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /32

    $975 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 456 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    105 N Garth Ave Unit 55, Columbia, MO 65203

    Experience the warmth of community at Briar Crest, where you'll find a perfect blend of entertaining and relaxation spaces. Our apartments boast private decks, patio access, and a pool perfect for soaking up the sun. Our apartments feature modern upgrades, including sleek flooring and stylish cabinetry, as well as the convenience of private parking and on-site laundry facilities, making your

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    105 N Garth Ave Unit 55, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 4801 Breakers Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4801 Breakers Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,437

    Last Listing Agent Megan Walters EXP Realty LLC

    4801 Breakers Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
    • 7000 Madison Creek Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $352,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      7000 Madison Creek Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7000 Madison Creek Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 132 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sara Harper Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

  • /9

    $559,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    5416 Heath Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    Beautiful two-story home features 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a spacious 3-car garage. The open floor plan creates a welcoming atmosphere. Two of the four bedrooms are suites with full bathrooms and walk-in closets. The upper level has the laundry room and spacious family room, the main level has the living room and kitchen, and the walk-out basement is unfinished.

    Peggy Tutt Century 21 Community

    5416 Heath Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /33

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful Single Family Home located in South Columbia

    117 Hollyridge Ln, Columbia, MO 65203

    Stunning 3 bed, 2.5 bath located in a desirable South Location in the Green Meadows and Bethel area. Quiet neighborhood. Close to Mizzou, downtown, hospitals. Enjoy low maintenance back yard garden perfect for summer get-togethers. All Real Property Group residents are enrolled in the Resident Benefits Package (RBP) for $51.95/month which includes liability insurance, credit building to

    117 Hollyridge Ln, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 105 Westridge Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $294,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    105 Westridge Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,981

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Vogel Como Capital Realty LLC

    105 Westridge Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
    • 7100 Stanwood Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $433,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      7100 Stanwood Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7100 Stanwood Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Little Century 21 Community

  • /46

    $649,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft

    7413 Brackenhill Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    Welcome to the beautiful newer construction by Anderson Homes, nestled in the highly sought-after The Gates subdivision in Columbia, MO. This Traditional Architectural two-story, built in 2024, offers 2,678 square feet of immaculate, comfortable living space. Priced at $649,900, this 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home is designed for modern living and sophisticated entertaining. As a resident of The

    Erin Hendershott 573 Realty, LLC

    7413 Brackenhill Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /28

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    204 Wheaton Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    Move in to this spacious duplex with a fully finished main floor and basement. Enjoy two living spaces, one on each level. Unit features 3 comfortable bedrooms, a large laundry room, and 2 full baths. Embark on the shopping availability, campus convenience, downtown entertainment, and Columbia's new year-round farmer's market. Front door walks out to a private deck, lower level door walks out to

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    204 Wheaton Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 808 Park de Ville Place, Columbia, MO 65203

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    808 Park de Ville Place, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,477

    Last Listing Agent Sara Jeffrey Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    808 Park de Ville Place, Columbia, MO 65203
    • 6710 Port Orchard Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $552,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      6710 Port Orchard Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6710 Port Orchard Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Swetz The Company, Wendy C. Swetz Real Estate

  • /54

    $799,900

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,643 Sq Ft

    5201 Claybrook Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    Don't miss this RARE SW Thornbrook showstopper on nearly an acre cul-de-sac lot. Newly renovated with high-end finishes you won't find again. This remodel included roof, siding, gutters, and AC; exterior entry and covered deck feature new warm wood ceilings. Inside, hickory floors and custom cabinetry throughout. The kitchen is a DREAM--panel-ready dual dishwasher drawers, hidden coffee/appliance

    Bennett Arey Arey Real Estate

    5201 Claybrook Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /9

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3 Bedroom, 2 bathroom 1600 square foot single family home

    4763 Lake Valley Ln, Columbia, MO 65203

    This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom, 1,600 square foot single-family home in Columbia, MO offers freshly painted interiors and a great location. The layout provides a comfortable living space across a single level, and the huge yard is ideal for outdoor activities and gardening. Well-maintained and move-in ready, this home combines practical living space with outdoor flexibility.Tenants are

    4763 Lake Valley Ln, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 1301 English Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1301 English Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,934

    Last Listing Agent Ginny Northcutt Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    1301 English Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
    • 6507 Chelan Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $382,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      6507 Chelan Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6507 Chelan Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Attebery Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

  • /25

    $185,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,031 Sq Ft

    2201 Park de Ville Place, Columbia, MO 65203

    Enjoy easy, step free living in this updated main level Park de Ville condo with exterior maintenance included, so you can spend more time doing what you love. Inside, a bright open concept living room and kitchen create a welcoming space for everyday living and entertaining, highlighted by new solid surface flooring and a convenient bar top island that is perfect for morning coffee or casual

    Bev Curtis Bev & Co. Realty, LLC

    2201 Park de Ville Place, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /25

    $1,625 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1007 Hardin St, Columbia, MO 65203

    The adorable ranch home offers three bedrooms and one bath. Located minutes away from Interstate 70 and downtown Columbia. Beautifully updated with luxury vinyl flooring. Call for more information and schedule a showing today! $40 application fee per adult, schedule a showing before applying online. Will not hold unit vacant for any approved applicant past a reasonable amount of time beyond

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    1007 Hardin St, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 5313 Spartina Ln, Columbia, MO 65203

    $455,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5313 Spartina Ln, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Naydyhor The Foundation Realty

    5313 Spartina Ln, Columbia, MO 65203
    • 2503 Chelan Cir, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $864,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      2503 Chelan Cir, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2503 Chelan Cir, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

• /2

    $769,900

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft

    LOT 120 Kuzzie Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    This spacious 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom walkout by Hemme Construction offers both privacy and scenic beauty. Located in the peaceful Timberbrook neighborhood on a quiet street, the home features serene pond and partial wooded views. The open-concept layout is filled with natural light and showcases modern finishes and upgraded fixtures throughout. Enjoy the private deck-perfect for outdoor dining,

    Orie Hemme Copper Creek Realty

    LOT 120 Kuzzie Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /34

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • 6711-6715 New Town Ave.

    6711-6715 New Town Ave Unit 6711 New Town Ave., Columbia, MO 65203

  • 3804 Addison Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3804 Addison Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,382

    Last Listing Agent Dara Williams Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    3804 Addison Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
    • 6604 Chelan Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $570,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      6604 Chelan Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6604 Chelan Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Martha McKim Iron Gate Real Estate

  • /91

    $1,600,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,766 Sq Ft

    1805 Woodrail Ave, Columbia, MO 65203

    This extraordinary Pon Chinn-designed home at 1805 Woodrail Ave has been masterfully reimagined with uncompromising luxury and architectural brilliance. Bathed in natural light from new Marvin windows & doors; the main level showcases white oak flooring, bespoke Mark Hall cabinetry, quartz and granite surfaces, and a chef's kitchen appointed with Thermador and Sub-Zero appliances. The primary

    Sean Moore REMAX Boone Realty

    1805 Woodrail Ave, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /32

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    205 West Blvd N Unit 207, Columbia, MO 65203

    Move in to this spacious duplex with a fully finished main floor and basement. Enjoy two living spaces, one on each level. This unit features four comfortable bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and a large laundry room. Live near shopping, campus, downtown, and Columbia's year-round farmers market. The front door walks out to a private deck, and the lower level door walks out to convenient parking

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    205 West Blvd N Unit 207, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 5431 Steeplechase Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $497,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5431 Steeplechase Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,151

    Last Listing Agent Laura McKenzie Century 21 Community

    5431 Steeplechase Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
    • 6800 Chelan Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $587,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      6800 Chelan Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6800 Chelan Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Walters EXP Realty LLC

  • /60

    $759,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,628 Sq Ft

    4820 Whisper Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    Welcome to 4820 Whisper Ct, a stunning brand-new 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom two-story walkout in the highly sought-after Legacy Farms neighborhood. One of the last available homes backing to mature trees and designated green space, it offers beautiful, private views from the kitchen and living room filled with natural light. The kitchen features elegant quartz countertops and a spacious pantry with

    Tyler Hill Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    4820 Whisper Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /21

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 788 Sq Ft
    • Cool 2 Bed House In Central COMO!

    1002 W Broadway, Columbia, MO 65203

    Check out this cool 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom house located in central COMO. This rental property offers a convenient location, just minutes from everything you need. Enjoy easy access to nearby shopping malls, a variety of restaurants, and the ARC recreation center for fitness and activities. The popular Columbia Farmers Market is close by, making it simple to shop local and fresh. The home is

    1002 W Broadway, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 4521 Vecchi Ln, Columbia, MO 65203

    $444,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    4521 Vecchi Ln, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Georgia Aslanidis North Star Real Estate

    4521 Vecchi Ln, Columbia, MO 65203
    • 6902 Stanwood Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      $492,801 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      6902 Stanwood Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6902 Stanwood Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holli Shindler Burns 1 Realty, LLC

  • /3

    $330,000

    New Construction $17K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft

    The Mercer Plan at Breckenridge Park, Columbia, MO 65203

    The Mercer is a one-story ranch home offering 1,539 square feet with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. The open main living area includes a kitchen with a center island and walk-in pantry flowing into the nook and great room. A study off the foyer may serve as an optional dining room. The private primary suite is located at the back of the home, separate from the secondary bedroom, and

    Lombardo Homes Builder
    5301 Smith Dr Unit 39414829, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /35

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1924 Center St, Columbia, MO 65203

    This beautiful duplex in Southern Columbia provides three bedrooms, three full baths, a private patio and a two car alley entrance garage. Updated with beautiful LVP flooring and tile throughout, as well as lovely gray walls. Refrigerator, microwave, dishwasher and washer/dryer hookups are included. Washer and dryer are available for an extra monthly fee. This unit also includes yard mowing and

    Susan Horak REMAX Boone Realty

    1924 Center St, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 1009 Hardin St, Columbia, MO 65203

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1009 Hardin St, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,522

    Last Listing Agent Susan Myers, PC Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    1009 Hardin St, Columbia, MO 65203
    • 6708 Stanwood Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Est $525,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      6708 Stanwood Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6708 Stanwood Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Thompson Vantage Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home