971

Recently Sold Homes in 65203

Section Image
  • 6041 Tamarack Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $619,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6041 Tamarack Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,331

    Last Listing Agent Tony Deakins Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    6041 Tamarack Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 2601 Martinshire Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2601 Martinshire Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,259

    Last Listing Agent Cale Childers Century 21 Access

    2601 Martinshire Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 900 Napa Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    900 Napa Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Wilson Weichert, Realtors - First Tier

    900 Napa Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 6035 W Swather Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    6035 W Swather Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sean Moore REMAX Boone Realty

    6035 W Swather Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 811 Hulen Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    811 Hulen Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,040

    Last Listing Agent Mark Rogers Iron Gate Real Estate

    811 Hulen Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • /75

    $449,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2500 Gabrianna Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,567

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Pierson Sell Well Realty

    2500 Gabrianna Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 206 Reedsport Ridge, Columbia, MO 65203

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    206 Reedsport Ridge, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,259

    Last Listing Agent Case Newton Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    206 Reedsport Ridge, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 1704 Oxford Dr Unit A AND B, Columbia, MO 65203

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1704 Oxford Dr Unit A AND B, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,774

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia McDermit Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    1704 Oxford Dr Unit A AND B, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 1619 S Louisville Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $324,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1619 S Louisville Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,740

    Last Listing Agent Emily Baskett Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    1619 S Louisville Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 810 Oak Lawn Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    810 Oak Lawn Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,893

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Wier Central Missouri Real Estate

    810 Oak Lawn Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 315 Reedsport Ridge, Columbia, MO 65203

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    315 Reedsport Ridge, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF

    Current Estimated Value $429,433

    Last Listing Agent Andy Boyles REMAX Boone Realty

    315 Reedsport Ridge, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 3231 S Country Woods Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

    $585,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3231 S Country Woods Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF

    Current Estimated Value $569,802

    Last Listing Agent JD Estes REMAX Boone Realty

    3231 S Country Woods Rd, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 404 S Greenwood Ave, Columbia, MO 65203

    $875,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    404 S Greenwood Ave, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,245

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Little Century 21 Community

    404 S Greenwood Ave, Columbia, MO 65203
  • LOT 135 Clear Creek Estates, Columbia, MO 65203

    $287,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    LOT 135 Clear Creek Estates, Columbia, MO 65203

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $115,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Magen Bellmer Century 21 Community

    LOT 135 Clear Creek Estates, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 3806 Cheshire Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3806 Cheshire Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,632

    Last Listing Agent Bev Curtis Bev & Co. Realty, LLC

    3806 Cheshire Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 1201 Fieldcrest, Columbia, MO 65203

    $455,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1201 Fieldcrest, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,010

    Last Listing Agent Beth Arey Arey Real Estate

    1201 Fieldcrest, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 402 West Blvd N, Columbia, MO 65203

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    402 West Blvd N, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF

    Current Estimated Value $167,943

    Last Listing Agent Cara Otto Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    402 West Blvd N, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 5300 Perche Pointe Place, Columbia, MO 65203

    $623,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5300 Perche Pointe Place, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,126

    Last Listing Agent Sara Harper Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    5300 Perche Pointe Place, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 4308 Forum Blvd, Columbia, MO 65203

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4308 Forum Blvd, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,982

    Last Listing Agent Carl Freiling South County Realty

    4308 Forum Blvd, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 2616 Walther Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2616 Walther Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,191

    Last Listing Agent Janice Downes Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    2616 Walther Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 110 Benton St, Columbia, MO 65203

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    110 Benton St, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,918

    Last Listing Agent Claire Taylor Iron Gate Real Estate

    110 Benton St, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 3005 Chapel Hill Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3005 Chapel Hill Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,053

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Barnes North Star Real Estate

    3005 Chapel Hill Rd, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 216 Clinkscales Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    216 Clinkscales Rd, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF

    Current Estimated Value $211,720

    Last Listing Agent Morgan McNally Boulevard Realty

    216 Clinkscales Rd, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 29 N Cedar Lake Dr W Unit 208, Columbia, MO 65203

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    29 N Cedar Lake Dr W Unit 208, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Swetz The Company, Wendy C. Swetz Real Estate

    29 N Cedar Lake Dr W Unit 208, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 3801 Deerfoot Way, Columbia, MO 65203

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3801 Deerfoot Way, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,972

    Last Listing Agent Chris Martin ReeceNichols Mid Missouri

    3801 Deerfoot Way, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 811 Cambridge Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    811 Cambridge Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,587

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Lidholm Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    811 Cambridge Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 7437 Kirby Knowle Loop, Columbia, MO 65203

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    7437 Kirby Knowle Loop, Columbia, MO 65203

    • Land
    • 2.38 Acres
    • $128,151 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 441 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,576

    Last Listing Agent Kaili Li Century 21 Community

    7437 Kirby Knowle Loop, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 1007 Golden Trout Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1007 Golden Trout Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF

    Current Estimated Value $411,777

    Last Listing Agent Megan Walters EXP Realty LLC

    1007 Golden Trout Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
  • LOT 222 Copperstone Creek Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    LOT 222 Copperstone Creek Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 164 Days On Market

LOT 222 Copperstone Creek Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 313 Oakridge Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    313 Oakridge Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,447

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Lee REMAX Boone Realty

    313 Oakridge Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 5100 Modesto Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $585,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    5100 Modesto Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

5100 Modesto Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 2009 Shale Ridge Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2009 Shale Ridge Ct, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,793

    Last Listing Agent Brooke McCarty Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    2009 Shale Ridge Ct, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 5305 Stormy Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5305 Stormy Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Naydyhor The Foundation Realty

    5305 Stormy Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 201 Hirth Ave, Columbia, MO 65203

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    201 Hirth Ave, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,940

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Bailey Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    201 Hirth Ave, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 301 Crown Point, Columbia, MO 65203

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    301 Crown Point, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,213

    Last Listing Agent Bennett Arey Arey Real Estate

    301 Crown Point, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 5657 Ralph Dobbs Way, Columbia, MO 65203

    $459,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    5657 Ralph Dobbs Way, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,500

    Last Listing Agent Bennett Arey Arey Real Estate

    5657 Ralph Dobbs Way, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 4605 Sawgrass Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $739,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4605 Sawgrass Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 285 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,953

    Last Listing Agent Orie Hemme Copper Creek Realty

    4605 Sawgrass Dr, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 104 Park de Ville Place, Columbia, MO 65203

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    104 Park de Ville Place, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,779

    Last Listing Agent Nicci Garmon Gillespie Century 21 Community

    104 Park de Ville Place, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 804 Angels Rest Way, Columbia, MO 65203

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    804 Angels Rest Way, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,670

    Last Listing Agent Megan Walters EXP Realty LLC

    804 Angels Rest Way, Columbia, MO 65203
  • 4 Rockingham Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    $364,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4 Rockingham Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,090 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,760

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Boone Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    4 Rockingham Dr, Columbia, MO 65203

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home